Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2008 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B-H50       56. Walther Urs, Oberburg               1954 LT Emmental                 1:19.51,2     37.16,8   (685)  
B-H40       44. Häfliger René                       1964 Oberdorf SO                   55.38,4     16.05,1   (784)  
B-H30        6. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         1972 TV Oberglatt/SM-Run           43.31,7      2.11,8   (681)  
B-H40       49. Meier Christian, Oberhasli          1960 SM-Run                        56.30,9     16.57,6   (690)  
B-H70        1. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf, Oberhofen am T 1938 All Blacks                    51.15,7       -----   (746)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Bandi Iris                          1969 Oberwil b. Büren            1:11.52,8       -----  (1063)  
K-M1        23. Büchi Elisa                         2002 Oberwil b. Büren               5.25,0      1.35,8    (71)  
K-M1        22. Jenni Anina                         2002 Oberwil b. Büren               5.21,6      1.32,4    (69)  
B-H40        1. Jenni Walter                        1968 Oberwil b. Büren              39.33,3       -----   (501)  
K-M1        11. Schwab Corinne, Oberwil b. Büren    2000 Schwab-Feller Team             4.36,0      0.46,8     (5)  
B-H40       76. Schwab Daniel, Oberwil b. Büren     1967 Schwab-Feller Team          1:14.18,3     34.45,0   (505)  
K-K3        19. Schwab Patrick, Oberwil b. Büren    1997 Schwab-Feller Team             6.48,0      1.37,4   (205)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Tüscher Ramona                      1979 Oberwil b. Büren            1:15.14,9       -----  (1049)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Wiedmer Marianne, Oberwil b. Büren  1949 Frauenturnen Oberwil        1:09.28,6       -----  (1091)  
B-H40       35. Burkhard Roger                      1968 Oekingen                      53.47,4     14.14,1   (528)  
B-H50       19. Fluri Toni, Oensingen               1951 LG Matzendorf                 52.01,2      9.26,8   (756)  
B-H30       32. Leuenberger Marco                   1972 Oensingen                     57.42,2     16.22,3   (740)  
B-D50        6. Schlumpf Esther                     1957 Oetwil am See               1:01.20,0     12.12,1   (357)  
B-H50       20. Schmalz Hans                        1951 Oetwil am See                 52.37,7     10.03,3   (608)  
B-H60       16. Aegler Fritz                        1942 Oey                           57.33,0      9.40,3   (601)  
B-D40        6. Häfeli Zita, Olten                  1962 LG Niederamt/SM-Run           56.05,1      7.15,0   (411)  
B-H40       57. Gautschi Herbert                    1965 Orpund                        58.25,7     18.52,4   (722)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Glanzmann Rosmarie                  1943 Orpund                      1:14.35,7       -----  (1084)  
K-K1        15. Hänzi Fabian, Orpund                2002 LG Easy                        4.55,5      1.01,9   (261)  
K-K1         4. Hänzi Simon, Orpund                 2000 LG Eaasy                       4.21,0      0.27,4   (262)  
B-D20       12. Irsch Anja                          1981 Orpund                      1:16.26,9     27.52,3   (356)  
B-H40       36. Mischler Daniel                     1961 Orpund                        53.50,5     14.17,2   (706)  
B-D50       14. Müller-Dähler Dora                  1956 Orpund                      1:10.53,9     21.46,0   (369)  
B-H20       18. Müller Sven                         1979 Orpund                      1:17.50,0     36.51,5   (683)  
B-H30       41. Reinhart Thomas, Orpund             1969 LG Easy                     1:02.35,0     21.15,1   (768)  
B-H50       18. Sallin Oswald                       1952 Orpund                        51.44,7      9.10,3   (721)  
B-H50       17. Sigrist Chirstophe                  1957 Orpund                        51.09,9      8.35,5   (723)  
B-D40       24. Thomer Brigitte                     1959 Orpund                      1:10.34,4     21.44,3   (316)  
B-H50       23. Thomer Matthias                     1957 Orpund                        53.13,1     10.38,7   (529)  
B-H40       23. Tornare Christian                   1963 Orpund                        50.38,0     11.04,7   (758)  
B-H30       33. Werder David                        1969 Orpund                        58.24,4     17.04,5   (727)  

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.