Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2008 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B-H50        3. Schacher Christian, Däniken SO      1955 LG Niederamt/SM-Run           45.58,1      3.23,7   (755)  
B-D50        5. Scheuss Evelyne, Däniken SO         1955 LG Niederamt / SM-Run       1:01.18,2     12.10,3   (412)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Minder Therese                      1955 Deitingen                   1:17.50,9       -----  (1026)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Roelli Heidi                        1953 Deitingen                   1:17.52,0       -----  (1028)  
B-D60        3. Petit Colette, Delémont             1942 smrun                       1:03.38,6     12.18,3   (313)  
B-H30       21. Schneider Reto                      1978 Derendingen                   52.03,7     10.43,8   (586)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Neuenschwander Eric                 1962 Detligen                    1:11.03,4       -----  (1208)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Neuenschwander Silvia               1958 Detligen                    1:10.19,7       -----  (1016)  
B-H70        7. Burri Viktor                        1935 Diessbach b. Büren          1:05.18,1     14.02,4   (524)  
B-D30        2. Dysli Caroline                      1978 Diessbach b. Büren            53.08,3      0.45,1   (381)  
K-K1        20. Estermann Till                      2003 Diessbach b. Büren             5.00,3      1.06,7   (268)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Bourquin Barbara                    1956 Diesse                      1:09.20,9       -----  (1031)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Meyer Monica                        1967 Diesse                      1:12.45,7       -----  (1033)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Tucker Janey                        1951 Diesse                      1:22.09,2       -----  (1036)  
B-D30       21. Bubendorf Irene                     1969 Dornach                     1:09.50,5     17.27,3   (415)  
B-D16        5. Fäh Celine                          1991 Dotzigen                    1:07.08,0     16.52,7   (395)  
B-D30        8. Furer Edith                         1971 Dotzigen                      57.19,1      4.55,9   (333)  
K-M2         7. Kopp Morena                         1999 Dotzigen                       7.06,7      0.47,1    (79)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Ogbonna Franziska                   1964 Dotzigen                    1:13.17,0       -----  (1011)  
B-H40       62. Riechsteiner Franz                  1965 Dotzigen                    1:00.56,1     21.22,8   (622)  
K-M2         9. Riechsteiner Lea                    1999 Dotzigen                       7.36,6      1.17,0    (78)  
B-H40       32. Schaller Beat                       1965 Dotzigen                      52.51,9     13.18,6   (537)  
K-K4         6. Schaller Leandro                    1994 Dotzigen                       7.19,2      2.10,0   (217)  
W-Walk     ---  Schindelholz Konrad, Dotzigen       1964 Schwab-Feller Team          1:17.14,6       -----  (1226)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Wagner Verena, Dotzigen             1947 Schwab-Feller Team          1:12.03,8       -----  (1008)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Zbinden Rosa                        1943 Dotzigen                    1:19.34,2       -----  (1093)  

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.