Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2008 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B-H60       41. Andermatt Alfons, Baar              1946 SM-Run                      1:14.50,8     26.58,1   (698)  
B-D60        6. Andermatt Bertha                    1944 Baar                        1:10.53,6     19.33,3   (358)  
B-H50        9. Furrer Josef, Baar                  1957 Swiss Masters Running         48.35,1      6.00,7   (682)  
B-D60        8. Küng Hedy                           1939 Baar                        1:25.38,3     34.18,0   (312)  
B-H60       46. Küng Paul                           1940 Baar                        1:25.39,0     37.46,3   (525)  
B-D70        3. Degoumois Andree                    1936 Baden                       1:31.34,6     25.21,0   (347)  
B-H70        5. Meier Xaver                         1933 Balsthal                    1:03.28,0     12.12,3   (526)  
B-D40       21. Lips Susanne, Bäriswil BE           1963 SLVS                        1:08.45,1     19.55,0   (367)  
B-H60       36. Bourgnon Pierre, Basel              1946 smrun                       1:08.23,4     20.30,7   (533)  
B-H40       28. Kellner Andreas, Basel              1960 LVBL                          51.36,4     12.03,1   (782)  
B-D20       13. Münzner Isabel                      1985 Basel                       1:17.40,0     29.05,4   (386)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Behrens Irene, Bellach              1957 Damenriege Bellach          1:13.05,7       -----  (1052)  
K-M3        17. Blaser Jeanine                      1997 Bellach                        9.08,2      3.35,0    (66)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Blaser Karin, Bellach               1970 Damenriege Bellach          1:13.03,7       -----  (1053)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Grimm Simone, Bellach               1974 Damenriege Bellach          1:16.36,8       -----  (1055)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Hänzi Schmid Irene, Bellach         1968 Damenriege Bellach          1:13.54,1       -----  (1056)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Meyer Susanne, Bellach              1963 Damenriege Bellach          1:16.37,3       -----  (1058)  
B-H40       61. Roth Andreas                        1961 Bellach                     1:00.12,4     20.39,1   (577)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Somaini Charly, Bellach             1948 Weissenstein Runners        1:18.20,1       -----  (1235)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Wälti Jolanda, Bellach              1963 Damenriege Bellach          1:22.17,7       -----  (1060)  
B-H40       30. Blaser Alfred                       1965 Bellmund                      52.22,3     12.49,0   (514)  
B-D40        7. Aepli Marie-France                  1962 Bern                          56.51,8      8.01,7   (376)  
B-H50       44. Felber Guido                        1949 Bern                        1:02.50,4     20.16,0   (618)  
B-D16        3. Furrer Julia                        1989 Bern                          55.59,6      5.44,3   (334)  
B-H50       28. Furrer Otto                         1949 Bern                          54.56,3     12.21,9   (554)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Hofstetter Christine                1972 Bern                        1:16.27,8       -----  (1039)  
B-D40       10. Kellerhals Born Barbara             1968 Bern                          58.19,0      9.28,9   (328)  
B-D20       10. Mösch Florence                      1986 Bern                        1:04.56,0     16.21,4   (345)  
W-Walk     ---  Poncet Marie-Francoise              1950 Bern                        1:04.51,7       -----  (1021)  
B-D30       10. Probst Olivia                       1978 Bern                          58.52,1      6.28,9   (350)  
K-M3         2. Schriber Katjana, Bern              1996 STB                            5.34,6      0.01,4    (83)  
B-H50       46. Schwarzmeyer Werner                 1952 Bern                        1:04.23,8     21.49,4   (587)  
B-H40       63. Steiner Uwe                         1962 Bern                        1:01.43,1     22.09,8   (538)  
B-H40       60. Triantaffillou Christos             1968 Bern                          59.49,1     20.15,8   (692)  
W-Walk     ---  Warren Thandi                       1959 Bern                        1:06.03,6       -----  (1075)  
B-H40       43. Probst Jürg                         1965 Bettlach                      55.37,2     16.03,9   (709)  
B-H40       69. Schwarz Manfred                     1965 Bettlach                    1:08.20,2     28.46,9   (597)  
B-D40       20. Schwarz Marianne                    1967 Bettlach                    1:08.19,7     19.29,6   (353)  
B-H50        7. Schwiete Peter, Bettlach            1954 Free Runners Grenchen         48.18,0      5.43,6   (567)  
B-D40       14. Tschanz-Gerber Anita                1962 Bettlach                    1:01.21,0     12.30,9   (305)  
B-H40        4. von Gunten Markus                   1965 Bettlach                      43.05,5      3.32,2   (761)  
B-H30        3. Gerber Roger                        1970 Biberist                      42.52,6      1.32,7   (760)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Zingg Marianne                      1952 Biberist                    1:12.32,5       -----  (1010)  
B-H30        4. Aebersold Stefan                    1973 Biel/Bienne                   43.01,5      1.41,6   (771)  
B-D30       26. Amport Christina                    1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.34,3     21.11,1   (331)  
B-H30       28. Amport Peter                        1969 Biel/Bienne                   54.47,4     13.27,5   (549)  
B-H30       26. Bauhofer Ivan, Biel/Bienne          1978 C.C. Nidau                    54.17,7     12.57,8   (689)  
B-D30       15. Bernet Gabi                         1971 Biel/Bienne                 1:06.12,2     13.49,0   (389)  
K-K1        27. Bugnon Alexandre                    2003 Biel/Bienne                    5.33,7      1.40,1   (235)  
B-H30       47. Bugnon Philippe                     1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.10,6     27.50,7   (607)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Daellenbach Tamina                  1974 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.27,6       -----  (1095)  
B-H16        9. Devaux Cédric, Biel/Bienne          1994 Schwab-Feller Team          1:01.14,6     17.32,9   (646)  
K-K3        13. Devaux Fabrice, Biel/Bienne         1997 Schwab-Feller Team             6.22,9      1.12,3   (201)  
B-H40       20. Devaux Jean-Pierre, Biel/Bienne     1965 Schwab-Feller Team            49.52,7     10.19,4   (502)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Fankhauser Rudolf                   1943 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.22,7       -----  (1236)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Fankhauser Ursula                   1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.54,7       -----  (1092)  
B-H20        3. Fässler Daniel, Biel/Bienne         1984 Fürzli und Püpsli             41.47,7      0.49,2   (695)  
B-H30       23. Fischer Andreas, Biel/Bienne        1969 Schwab-Feller Team            53.57,5     12.37,6   (636)  
B-H40       24. Forti Franco                        1965 Biel/Bienne                   50.51,6     11.18,3   (687)  
B-D40        5. Francescutto Karin                  1964 Biel/Bienne                   53.59,1      5.09,0   (324)  
B-H50        4. Frey Ruedi, Biel/Bienne             1958 Tri Club Seeland              46.37,2      4.02,8   (532)  
B-D40       25. Ghazarian Rachel                    1968 Biel/Bienne                 1:10.35,1     21.45,0   (361)  
B-D40        3. Granitto Adriana                    1960 Biel/Bienne                   50.45,5      1.55,4   (325)  
K-M1         6. Guenat Lea                          2001 Biel/Bienne                    4.27,9      0.38,7     (9)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Howald Peter                        1946 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.47,5       -----  (1218)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Howald Susi                         1944 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.50,4       -----  (1046)  
B-D40       26. Kammermann Susanne                  1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.03,3     23.13,2   (365)  
B-D60        7. Marolf Rosmarie                     1943 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.36,9     25.16,6   (340)  
B-H40       39. Merz Markus                         1967 Biel/Bienne                   55.01,3     15.28,0   (772)  
B-D20        1. Muther Linda, Biel/Bienne           1985 Fürzli und Püpsli             48.34,6       -----   (396)  
B-H50       43. Neuhaus Henri, Biel/Bienne          1957 Cross Club Nidau            1:02.26,4     19.52,0   (654)  
B-H30       36. Pacemaker 59:59, Biel/Bienne        1971 Lauftreff Büren               59.59,6     18.39,7   (777)  
W-Walk     OUT  Raffinatore Samira                  1976 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.28,6   aus.Konk.  (1085)  
B-D30       25. Roulin Leah                         1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.08,5     18.45,3   (379)  
B-H40       37. Roulin Patrick                      1966 Biel/Bienne                   54.43,2     15.09,9   (651)  
B-H60       17. Roulin Raoul                        1941 Biel/Bienne                   57.44,8      9.52,1   (623)  
K-M2         8. Roulin Roxanne                      1998 Biel/Bienne                    7.20,5      1.00,9    (58)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Schicker Hans                       1945 Biel/Bienne                   57.57,0       -----  (1212)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Schicker Heidi                      1953 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.32,0       -----  (1040)  
B-H40       16. Somville Jean-Jacques               1961 Biel/Bienne                   46.45,7      7.12,4   (515)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Stanoev Jovan, Biel/Bienne          1956 Schwab-Feller Team          1:11.27,2       -----  (1203)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Stanoev Mirianta, Biel/Bienne       1964 Schwab-Feller Team          1:22.40,5       -----  (1007)  
B-D20        9. Trachsel Stephanie, Biel/Bienne     1986 Stiipi                      1:03.52,7     15.18,1   (317)  
B-H50       33. von Burg Thomas, Biel/Bienne        1954 Seeclub Biel                  57.30,0     14.55,6   (757)  
K-M3        15. Christen Lara, Biezwil              1997 Schwab-Feller Team             7.19,1      1.45,9     (1)  
B-D40       29. Christen Ursula, Biezwil            1966 Schwab-Feller Team          1:14.40,3     25.50,2   (301)  
B-D30       23. Lüscher Judith, Biezwil             1973 Schwab-Feller Team          1:10.26,5     18.03,3   (302)  
K-M1        21. Lüscher Leandra, Biezwil            2000 Schwab-Feller Team             5.20,5      1.31,3     (3)  
B-H30       37. Lüscher Martin, Biezwil             1970 Schwab-Feller Team          1:00.14,7     18.54,8   (504)  
K-M3        14. Lüscher Raphaela, Biezwil           1997 Schwab-Feller Team             6.57,3      1.24,1     (4)  
K-M1        35. Reinhart Elina, Biezwil             2003 LG Easy                        6.17,5      2.28,3    (64)  
K-M1        34. Reinhart Livia, Biezwil             2001 LG Easy                        6.15,2      2.26,0    (62)  
B-H70        9. Vollmar Eduard                      1935 Binningen                   1:07.11,6     15.55,9   (540)  
B-D70        1. Keller Erika, Birsfelden            1935 SM-RUn                      1:06.13,6       -----   (398)  
B-H40       17. Schild Thomas, Boll                 1967 SLVS                          46.49,3      7.16,0   (762)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Jaiser Melitta                      1953 Bolligen                    1:24.42,6       -----  (1078)  
B-D50       18. Bürgy Therese                       1956 Brügg BE                    1:18.32,8     29.24,9   (346)  
B-H40       31. Ramseier Thomas                     1964 Brügg BE                      52.36,6     13.03,3   (724)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Müller Rosemarie                    1958 Brügglen                    1:20.00,9       -----  (1034)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Büeler Theres, Bubikon              1948 SMRUN                       1:18.54,5       -----  (1096)  
B-D50        1. Gurtner Sonya                       1952 Büetigen                      49.07,9       -----   (362)  
B-D16        1. Mathys Brigitta, Büetigen           1990 LSV Biel                      50.15,3       -----   (343)  
B-H20        1. Mathys Hansruedi, Büetigen          1983 LSV Biel                      40.58,5       -----   (573)  
B-D20        3. Mathys Veronika, Büetigen           1988 LSV Biel                      52.21,1      3.46,5   (344)  
K-M1        26. Schüttel Robine                     2003 Büetigen                       5.27,8      1.38,6    (45)  
K-K1         5. Schüttel Thierry                    2001 Büetigen                       4.21,4      0.27,8   (237)  
B-H50       55. Stettler Werner                     1957 Büetigen                    1:17.49,7     35.15,3   (786)  
B-H60        6. Gilles Jean-Guy                     1947 Bulle                         52.27,0      4.34,3   (748)  
B-H20       14. Stähli David                        1986 Büren a. Aare                 58.35,6     17.37,1   (598)  
K-M3        12. Stähli Helena, Büren a. Aare        1997 Schule Büren a.A. Klasse       6.46,7      1.13,5    (23)  
B-H20        8. Stähli Jan                          1982 Büren a. Aare                 50.24,3      9.25,8   (599)  
B-H16        5. Stähli Lukas                        1990 Büren a. Aare                 55.57,9     12.16,2   (600)  
B-D60        5. Anneler Therese                     1946 Büren an der Aare           1:08.39,9     17.19,6   (382)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Born Heidy, Büren an der Aare       1950 Schwab-Feller Team          1:25.15,6       -----  (1068)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Bortot Mauro, Büren an der Aare     1958 Witschi Electronic AG       1:10.45,4       -----  (1214)  
K-M1        24. Burri Laura, Büren an der Aare      2001 Stedtli Springers              5.25,7      1.36,5    (33)  
K-K1        18. Clarke Timothy, Büren an der Aare   2000 Schule Büren a.A. 2. Klas      4.58,7      1.05,1   (245)  
B-D60       10. Dellenbach Margrit                  1945 Büren an der Aare           1:32.56,3     41.36,0   (384)  
B-H40       75. Derungs Tom                         1962 Büren an der Aare           1:13.33,3     34.00,0   (686)  
B-H12        1. Diethelm Lukas                      1997 Büren an der Aare             57.51,4       -----   (580)  
K-M3        11. Doyon Julie, Büren an der Aare      1996 Schule Büren a.A. Klasse       6.46,3      1.13,1    (20)  
K-M3        10. Duss Nina                           1997 Büren an der Aare              6.45,8      1.12,6    (14)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Eichenberger Peter, Büren an der Aa 1950 Schwab-Feller Team          1:25.16,7       -----  (1224)  
B-D12        1. Eschbach Anja                       1996 Büren an der Aare           1:05.20,3       -----   (327)  
K-M2         5. Eschbach Damaris                    1998 Büren an der Aare              6.50,8      0.31,2    (25)  
K-M1         9. Eschbach Simea                      2000 Büren an der Aare              4.31,8      0.42,6    (26)  
K-M1        32. Faillace Simona                     2000 Büren an der Aare              6.06,5      2.17,3    (59)  
W-Walk     ---  Farine Yves, Büren an der Aare      1978 Schwab-Feller Team          1:14.36,9       -----  (1225)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Frank Christine, Büren an der Aare  1962 Witschi Electronic AG       1:16.00,7       -----  (1044)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Frank-Sutter Evelyn                 1968 Büren an der Aare           1:07.00,6       -----  (1064)  
K-K1        14. Germann Sande, Büren an der Aare    2000 Schule Büren a.A. 2. Klas      4.51,6      0.58,0   (246)  
K-M2        16. Glauser Sina                        1999 Büren an der Aare             10.44,3      4.24,7    (47)  
K-K3        12. Graber Dominic, Büren an der Aare   1996 6b                             6.20,4      1.09,8   (218)  
K-K1        25. Hemery Cyrill                       2001 Büren an der Aare              5.30,3      1.36,7   (210)  
B-H50       52. Hermann Dieter                      1951 Büren an der Aare           1:11.28,7     28.54,3   (662)  
K-K1        10. Hiltbrunner Dominic, Büren an der A 2000 Schule Büren a.A. 2. Klas      4.41,4      0.47,8   (247)  
K-K1        26. Holenweg Amandus, Büren an der Aare 2003 Stedtli Springers              5.31,0      1.37,4   (224)  
B-H30       12. Holenweg Mattias                    1970 Büren an der Aare             46.17,1      4.57,2   (546)  
K-M1        16. Holenweg Minna, Büren an der Aare   2001 Stedtli Springers              4.52,1      1.02,9    (27)  
K-M2        14. Hornung Melanie, Büren an der Aare  1999 Jugi Büren                     8.20,5      2.00,9    (39)  
K-M3         4. Hornung Sarah, Büren an der Aare    1996 Schule Büren a.A. Klasse       6.00,2      0.27,0    (21)  
B-H40       40. Hug Daniel, Büren an der Aare       1961 Witschi Electronic AG         55.09,2     15.35,9   (604)  
K-M1        19. Hug Lisa, Büren an der Aare         2001 Stedtli Springers              5.01,3      1.12,1    (30)  
K-K2         7. Hug Moritz, Büren an der Aare       1999 Stedtli Springers              6.48,9      1.13,8   (230)  
K-K2        11. Hug Oliver                          1999 Büren an der Aare              7.33,2      1.58,1   (236)  
B-H50       47. Käser Hermann                       1950 Büren an der Aare           1:04.41,5     22.07,1   (653)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Kazmierczak Marcel, Büren an der Aa 1953 Witschi Electronic AG       1:03.29,2       -----  (1228)  
B-H20       16. Keller Andreas, Büren an der Aare   1979 Schwab-Feller Team          1:09.21,1     28.22,6   (637)  
K-K3         9. Kleist Fabian, Büren an der Aare    1997 Büren Runners                  5.58,9      0.48,3   (211)  
K-K4         2. Kleist Lukas, Büren an der Aare     1994 Büren Runners                  5.41,5      0.32,3   (212)  
K-M4         1. Kocher Barbara, Büren an der Aare   1994 Büren Runners                  5.29,5       -----    (16)  
K-M1        37. Kocher Pilar, Büren an der Aare     2001 Stedtli Springers              7.10,0      3.20,8    (49)  
K-K1         2. Kubacki Yannic, Büren an der Aare   2000 Schule Büren a.A. 2. Klas      4.09,3      0.15,7   (250)  
K-M1        31. Lang Carmen                         2002 Büren an der Aare              5.49,9      2.00,7    (51)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Lang Helene                         1965 Büren an der Aare           1:10.43,7       -----  (1070)  
K-K1        13. Lang Leonardo                       2000 Büren an der Aare              4.49,9      0.56,3   (242)  
K-K1         3. Lee Lukas                           2000 Büren an der Aare              4.09,6      0.16,0   (209)  
K-M1        30. Lee Sara                            2002 Büren an der Aare              5.38,6      1.49,4    (10)  
K-K1        28. Leisi Dario, Büren an der Aare      2002 Schwab-Feller Team             5.34,3      1.40,7   (243)  
B-D30        5. Lerch Andrea                        1978 Büren an der Aare             54.57,2      2.34,0   (366)  
K-K1        17. Liechti Jascha, Büren an der Aare   2000 Schule Büren a.A. 2. Klas      4.58,3      1.04,7   (248)  
K-K3        17. Linder Simon, Büren an der Aare     1996 6b                             6.33,4      1.22,8   (254)  
B-H30       31. Mader Christian                     1976 Büren an der Aare             56.15,2     14.55,3   (582)  
W-Walk     ---  Märki Annemarie, Büren an der Aare  1942 Schwab-Feller Team          1:38.04,4       -----  (1071)  
K-K1        22. Marti Dani, Büren an der Aare       2001 Schwab-Feller Team             5.23,7      1.30,1   (203)  
W-Walk     ---  Marti Marta, Büren an der Aare      1963 Schwab-Feller Team          1:23.42,5       -----  (1005)  
K-K1         9. Meier Men                           2001 Büren an der Aare              4.38,4      0.44,8   (257)  
B-H40       12. Meili Stefan, Büren an der Aare     1962 meili.chrst@bluewin.ch        46.04,7      6.31,4   (655)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Oppliger Robert, Büren an der Aare  1963 Schwab-Feller Team          1:15.27,4       -----  (1202)  
K-M4         4. Ostheider Julia, Büren an der Aare  1994 Büren Runners                  6.27,9      0.58,4    (17)  
K-K2         1. Ostheider Nils, Büren an der Aare   1998 Büren Runners                  5.35,1       -----   (213)  
B-H40       70. Perroud Thierry                     1965 Büren an der Aare           1:08.32,3     28.59,0   (530)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Rossel Marianne                     1957 Büren an der Aare           1:19.20,5       -----  (1077)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Rüegg Albert                        1949 Büren an der Aare           1:05.23,7       -----  (1231)  
K-K2         6. Rüegg Sebastian                     1998 Büren an der Aare              6.45,3      1.10,2   (255)  
K-K2         9. Ruetti Alexander                    1998 Büren an der Aare              6.57,6      1.22,5   (259)  
K-M2        12. Ruetti Katherine                    1999 Büren an der Aare              7.57,5      1.37,9    (60)  
B-D40       32. Schaller Irene                      1962 Büren an der Aare           1:32.57,8     44.07,7   (383)  
B-H40       25. Schär Hansueli                      1962 Büren an der Aare             51.14,5     11.41,2   (585)  
K-M1        36. Scheurer Enya, Büren an der Aare    2003 Stedtli Springers              6.35,4      2.46,2    (41)  
K-M1         8. Scheurer Leila, Büren an der Aare   2000 Stedtli Springers              4.31,1      0.41,9    (42)  
K-K1         7. Schläfli Robin                      2000 Büren an der Aare              4.30,2      0.36,6   (251)  
K-K2         5. Schläppi Ian                        1999 Büren an der Aare              6.42,3      1.07,2   (226)  
B-H16        1. Schneider David                     1992 Büren an der Aare             43.41,7       -----   (634)  
B-D30       24. Schneider Karin, Büren an der Aare  1970 Schwab-Feller Team          1:11.06,0     18.42,8   (303)  
K-M2        13. Schumacher Katja                    1999 Büren an der Aare              8.18,6      1.59,0    (28)  
K-K3        11. Schumacher Robin, Büren an der Aare 1996 Schule Büren a.A. Klasse       6.11,6      1.01,0   (219)  
K-M2        11. Schütz Lara                         1999 Büren an der Aare              7.55,7      1.36,1    (29)  
B-D40       22. Schwab Judith, Büren an der Aare    1967 Schwab-Feller Team          1:09.20,0     20.29,9   (304)  
K-M1        28. Schwab Linn, Büren an der Aare      2002 Schwab-Feller Team             5.31,6      1.42,4     (6)  
K-K1        29. Schwab Noa, Büren an der Aare       2000 Schwab-Feller Team             6.01,8      2.08,2   (204)  
B-H30       16. Schwab Stefan, Büren an der Aare    1973 Schwab-Feller Team            47.43,5      6.23,6   (506)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Soldati Ives, Büren an der Aare     1970 Witschi Electronic AG       1:15.51,1       -----  (1215)  
W-Walk     ---  Staehli Christine                   1960 Büren an der Aare           1:11.04,8       -----  (1082)  
K-K4         5. Stücker Janik, Büren an der Aare    1995 Klasse 6b                      6.32,2      1.23,0   (220)  
K-K2        12. Stücker Nils                        1999 Büren an der Aare              8.19,5      2.44,4   (221)  
K-K3        15. Sutter Dylan, Büren an der Aare     1996 Schule Büren a.A. Klasse       6.27,6      1.17,0   (222)  
K-M4         5. Thallinger Anne, Büren an der Aare  1995 Büren Runners                  6.28,6      0.59,1    (18)  
K-M2         3. Thallinger Charlotte, Büren an der  1998 Büren Runners                  6.24,1      0.04,5    (19)  
K-K1        23. Tücher Nils                         2002 Büren an der Aare              5.26,3      1.32,7   (266)  
B-H30       45. Walthert Dominic                    1976 Büren an der Aare           1:07.20,8     26.00,9   (510)  
B-H20       17. Wanner Philippe                     1986 Büren an der Aare           1:17.40,4     36.41,9   (673)  
K-M1        39. Weber Amelie                        2003 Büren an der Aare              7.57,6      4.08,4     (7)  
K-M1        38. Weber Sheena                        2001 Büren an der Aare              7.55,7      4.06,5     (8)  
B-H50       51. Weidmann Bernhard                   1950 Büren an der Aare           1:10.05,4     27.31,0   (656)  
B-H30       42. Wetter Sascha                       1974 Büren an der Aare           1:03.26,0     22.06,1   (675)  
K-K1        21. Widmer Noah, Büren an der Aare      2000 Schule Büren a.A. 2. Klas      5.12,0      1.18,4   (249)  
B-H60       26. Witschi Friedrich, Büren an der Aar 1944 Witschi Electronic AG       1:00.31,1     12.38,4   (579)  
B-H16        6. Witschi Matthias                    1991 Büren an der Aare             57.43,3     14.01,6   (657)  
K-K3         5. Wyss Nino                           1997 Büren an der Aare              5.43,7      0.33,1   (256)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Zagula Catherine                    1967 Büren an der Aare           1:15.59,9       -----  (1062)  
B-D30       19. Zimmermann Rebeca                   1969 Büren an der Aare           1:08.37,3     16.14,1   (330)  
B-H40       53. Zumbach Peter                       1968 Büren an der Aare             56.57,8     17.24,5   (668)  
K-M1        27. Zurbrügg Fabienne                   2003 Büren an der Aare              5.29,3      1.40,1    (43)  
K-M1         7. Zurbrügg Michelle, Büren an der Aar 2000 Jugi Büren                     4.28,4      0.39,2    (44)  
B-H50       48. Bosshard Walter                     1954 Burg AG                     1:05.04,5     22.30,1   (666)  
B-H40       46. Köppel Emanuel, Burgdorf            1962 Watep AG                      56.06,5     16.33,2   (638)  
B-D60        1. Luethi Emmi                         1944 Burgdorf                      51.20,3       -----   (368)  
B-H60       19. Moser Paul                          1947 Burgdorf                      58.36,2     10.43,5   (696)  
B-H30       14. Häni Beat, Busswil b. Büren         1974 JCB                           47.15,0      5.55,1   (787)  
B-D40       17. Koller Agnes                        1966 Busswil b. Büren            1:04.07,9     15.17,8   (393)  
W-Walk     ---  Leuenberger Manuela, Busswil b. Bür 1961 Schwab-Feller Team          1:23.12,4       -----  (1002)  
K-K3         8. Sahli Joel                          1997 Busswil b. Büren               5.56,4      0.45,8   (214)  
K-K3         7. Sahli Nico                          1997 Busswil b. Büren               5.55,3      0.44,7   (215)  
K-K3        16. Schmocker Joel                      1996 Busswil b. Büren               6.28,9      1.18,3   (265)  
B-H16        7. Schwab Patrick                      1991 Busswil b. Büren              58.00,0     14.18,3   (609)  
B-H30       39. Widmer Rolf                         1969 Busswil b. Büren            1:00.46,2     19.26,3   (712)  

Total 227



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.