Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2008 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W-N_Walk   ---  Wagner Verena, Dotzigen             1947 Schwab-Feller Team          1:12.03,8       -----  (1008)  
B-H30       20. Wainsenker Serge                    1971 St-Imier                      51.51,1     10.31,2   (731)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Waldmeier Regula                    1962 Magden                      1:10.48,5       -----  (1022)  
B-H50       56. Walther Urs, Oberburg               1954 LT Emmental                 1:19.51,2     37.16,8   (685)  
B-H30       45. Walthert Dominic                    1976 Büren an der Aare           1:07.20,8     26.00,9   (510)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Wälti Jolanda, Bellach              1963 Damenriege Bellach          1:22.17,7       -----  (1060)  
B-H20       17. Wanner Philippe                     1986 Büren an der Aare           1:17.40,4     36.41,9   (673)  
B-D20        8. Wanzenried Claudia                  1979 Grindelwald                 1:01.52,2     13.17,6   (399)  
W-Walk     ---  Warren Thandi                       1959 Bern                        1:06.03,6       -----  (1075)  
K-M1        39. Weber Amelie                        2003 Büren an der Aare              7.57,6      4.08,4     (7)  
B-H30       22. Weber André                         1971 Ins                           53.49,8     12.29,9   (592)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Weber Claudia                       1964 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:19.52,3       -----  (1041)  
K-K3         1. Weber Raphael                       1996 Ins                            5.10,6       -----   (272)  
K-M1        38. Weber Sheena                        2001 Büren an der Aare              7.55,7      4.06,5     (8)  
B-D50        8. Weibel Klara                        1952 Udligenswil                 1:03.31,5     14.23,6   (385)  
B-D40       28. Weibel Ursula, Lengnau BE           1961 VBC Lengnau                 1:14.34,9     25.44,8   (404)  
B-H50       51. Weidmann Bernhard                   1950 Büren an der Aare           1:10.05,4     27.31,0   (656)  
B-D30        1. Weilenmann Corinne                  1973 Aegerten                      52.23,2       -----   (332)  
B-H30       15. Weilenmann Felix, Aegerten          1973 triseeland.ch                 47.39,9      6.20,0   (553)  
K-K1        19. Weilenmann Joel, Aegerten           2001 triseeland.ch                  4.59,5      1.05,9   (227)  
K-K1        24. Weilenmann Simon, Aegerten          2003 triseeland.ch                  5.28,4      1.34,8   (228)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Weingart Nelly, Langendorf          1957 Damenriege Bellach          1:22.18,4       -----  (1061)  
B-D30        7. Weingarten Estelle, Rheinfelden     1972 MKG Fricktal                  57.14,7      4.51,5   (403)  
B-H40       11. Weissmüller Markus                  1960 Neuenegg                      46.03,0      6.29,7   (527)  
B-H30       33. Werder David                        1969 Orpund                        58.24,4     17.04,5   (727)  
B-H30       42. Wetter Sascha                       1974 Büren an der Aare           1:03.26,0     22.06,1   (675)  
K-K1        21. Widmer Noah, Büren an der Aare      2000 Schule Büren a.A. 2. Klas      5.12,0      1.18,4   (249)  
B-H60       15. Widmer Paul, Effretikon             1939 SM-Run                        56.54,8      9.02,1   (717)  
B-H30       39. Widmer Rolf                         1969 Busswil b. Büren            1:00.46,2     19.26,3   (712)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Wiedmer Marianne, Oberwil b. Büren  1949 Frauenturnen Oberwil        1:09.28,6       -----  (1091)  
B-H60       26. Witschi Friedrich, Büren an der Aar 1944 Witschi Electronic AG       1:00.31,1     12.38,4   (579)  
B-H16        6. Witschi Matthias                    1991 Büren an der Aare             57.43,3     14.01,6   (657)  
B-H50       49. Wlaschny Hagen                      1954 D-Bad Bellingen             1:06.42,3     24.07,9   (676)  
B-D40       30. Wolf Lydia                          1961 Laupen BE                   1:18.36,0     29.45,9   (336)  
B-H30       11. Wullimann Markus                    1976 Grenchen                      45.54,7      4.34,8   (643)  
B-H50       16. Wyss Martin                         1949 Kriegstetten                  51.00,3      8.25,9   (788)  
K-K3         5. Wyss Nino                           1997 Büren an der Aare              5.43,7      0.33,1   (256)  
B-H20        7. Wyss Patrick                        1979 Kammersrohr                   49.22,0      8.23,5   (649)  

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.