Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2008 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K-M1        13. Tanner Carmen                       2001 Rüti b. Büren                  4.43,0      0.53,8    (11)  
K-M2         6. Tanner Michelle                     1999 Rüti b. Büren                  6.55,4      0.35,8    (12)  
B-H30        7. Testorelli Alain                    1971 Intragna                      45.01,0      3.41,1   (750)  
K-M4         5. Thallinger Anne, Büren an der Aare  1995 Büren Runners                  6.28,6      0.59,1    (18)  
K-M2         3. Thallinger Charlotte, Büren an der  1998 Büren Runners                  6.24,1      0.04,5    (19)  
B-D40       24. Thomer Brigitte                     1959 Orpund                      1:10.34,4     21.44,3   (316)  
B-H50       23. Thomer Matthias                     1957 Orpund                        53.13,1     10.38,7   (529)  
B-H40       71. Thürig Urs, Wiler b. Seedorf        1962 Witschi Electronic AG       1:09.01,8     29.28,5   (578)  
K-M1        40. Tissot Meg                          2003 Lengnau BE                     8.39,5      4.50,3    (70)  
B-H40       23. Tornare Christian                   1963 Orpund                        50.38,0     11.04,7   (758)  
B-H60       39. Tosoni Dieter                       1943 Aegerten                    1:11.55,1     24.02,4   (548)  
B-D20        9. Trachsel Stephanie, Biel/Bienne     1986 Stiipi                      1:03.52,7     15.18,1   (317)  
B-H30       10. Trachsler Tobias, Safnern           1972 SM-Run                        45.36,8      4.16,9   (767)  
B-D30        9. Trefzer Eliane                      1973 Aarberg                       57.56,7      5.33,5   (372)  
B-H40       60. Triantaffillou Christos             1968 Bern                          59.49,1     20.15,8   (692)  
B-H50       37. Trinkler Richard                    1957 Gränichen                     58.32,2     15.57,8   (704)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Trüssel Bruno, Adlikon b. Regensdor 1944 smrun                       1:21.23,9       -----  (1238)  
B-D40       14. Tschanz-Gerber Anita                1962 Bettlach                    1:01.21,0     12.30,9   (305)  
B-D30       12. Tschopp Monika                      1972 Münchenstein                1:03.42,1     11.18,9   (414)  
B-H16        3. Tschumi Patrick, Riedholz           1991 LG Niederbipp                 46.40,0      2.58,3   (729)  
K-K1        23. Tücher Nils                         2002 Büren an der Aare              5.26,3      1.32,7   (266)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Tucker Janey                        1951 Diesse                      1:22.09,2       -----  (1036)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Tüscher Ramona                      1979 Oberwil b. Büren            1:15.14,9       -----  (1049)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.