Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2008 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B-H40       50. Racine André                        1961 Nidau                         56.45,7     17.12,4   (555)  
W-Walk     OUT  Raffinatore Samira                  1976 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.28,6   aus.Konk.  (1085)  
B-H40       31. Ramseier Thomas                     1964 Brügg BE                      52.36,6     13.03,3   (724)  
B-H50       14. Rebetez Michel, Moutier             1954 GSMB                          50.17,5      7.43,1   (744)  
B-H16        4. Rehmann Joel                        1995 Stettlen                      52.18,1      8.36,4   (639)  
K-M1        35. Reinhart Elina, Biezwil             2003 LG Easy                        6.17,5      2.28,3    (64)  
K-M1        34. Reinhart Livia, Biezwil             2001 LG Easy                        6.15,2      2.26,0    (62)  
B-H30       41. Reinhart Thomas, Orpund             1969 LG Easy                     1:02.35,0     21.15,1   (768)  
K-K1         1. Reist Tristan                       2000 Toffen                         3.53,6       -----   (267)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Renfer Marlise                      1955 Lengnau BE                  1:16.43,0       -----  (1065)  
K-M2        15. Renoux Céline                       1998 Lengnau BE                     8.24,4      2.04,8    (67)  
B-H40       73. Renoux Eric, Lengnau BE             1965 Witschi Electronic AG       1:12.46,6     33.13,3   (575)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Renoux Regula                       1970 Lengnau BE                  1:13.20,6       -----  (1080)  
B-H40       62. Riechsteiner Franz                  1965 Dotzigen                    1:00.56,1     21.22,8   (622)  
K-M2         9. Riechsteiner Lea                    1999 Dotzigen                       7.36,6      1.17,0    (78)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Rizzi Giorgio                       1956 I-Como (CO)                 1:06.43,3       -----  (1229)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Roelli Heidi                        1953 Deitingen                   1:17.52,0       -----  (1028)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Rossel Marianne                     1957 Büren an der Aare           1:19.20,5       -----  (1077)  
B-H40       61. Roth Andreas                        1961 Bellach                     1:00.12,4     20.39,1   (577)  
B-D60        2. Roth Birgit                         1947 Rapperswil BE               1:03.09,9     11.49,6   (342)  
B-H40       66. Roth Christian                      1963 Lommiswil                   1:02.35,6     23.02,3   (759)  
W-Walk     OUT  Rothenbühler Natascha               1970 Luterbach                   1:11.28,0   aus.Konk.  (1089)  
B-H30       40. Röthlisberger Michael               1973 Walperswil                  1:02.20,3     21.00,4   (602)  
B-H50       36. Roulin Camille, Estavayer-le-Lac    1951 SC Broard                     58.29,2     15.54,8   (648)  
B-D30       25. Roulin Leah                         1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.08,5     18.45,3   (379)  
B-H40       37. Roulin Patrick                      1966 Biel/Bienne                   54.43,2     15.09,9   (651)  
B-H60       17. Roulin Raoul                        1941 Biel/Bienne                   57.44,8      9.52,1   (623)  
K-M2         8. Roulin Roxanne                      1998 Biel/Bienne                    7.20,5      1.00,9    (58)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Ruch Katharina                      1957 Rüti b. Büren               1:24.44,2       -----  (1019)  
K-K1        30. Ruchti Tobias                       2005 Wangen an der Aare             9.39,9      5.46,3   (271)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Rudolf Karin                        1966 Selzach                     1:21.27,4       -----  (1048)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Rudolf Sepp                         1951 Selzach                     1:22.56,8       -----  (1220)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Rüegg Albert                        1949 Büren an der Aare           1:05.23,7       -----  (1231)  
K-K2         6. Rüegg Sebastian                     1998 Büren an der Aare              6.45,3      1.10,2   (255)  
B-D40       27. Rüfli Marlies, Lengnau BE           1960 VBC Lengnau                 1:14.27,6     25.37,5   (405)  
B-H60       27. Rupp Bernhard, Valens               1941 WSV Graubünden/SMRL         1:01.13,3     13.20,6   (697)  
K-K2         9. Ruetti Alexander                    1998 Büren an der Aare              6.57,6      1.22,5   (259)  
K-M2        12. Ruetti Katherine                    1999 Büren an der Aare              7.57,5      1.37,9    (60)  

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.