Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2008 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K-M3         6. Kaderli Deborah                     1997 Schüpfen                       6.13,7      0.40,5    (57)  
B-D40       26. Kammermann Susanne                  1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.03,3     23.13,2   (365)  
B-H40       13. Karl Reinhold                       1960 Lyss                          46.13,3      6.40,0   (766)  
B-D30        3. Karlin Pascale                      1969 Langenbruck                   53.30,6      1.07,4   (306)  
W-Walk     ---  Kaser Alfred                        1948 Muhen                       1:08.41,9       -----  (1227)  
B-H50       47. Käser Hermann                       1950 Büren an der Aare           1:04.41,5     22.07,1   (653)  
B-H50       10. Käser Ueli, Hunzenschwil            1954 SLVS                          48.57,5      6.23,1   (539)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Kazmierczak Marcel, Büren an der Aa 1953 Witschi Electronic AG       1:03.29,2       -----  (1228)  
B-H60        2. Keigel Hansruedi, Füllinsdorf       1945 Toerlisportsteam/SM-Run       48.54,3      1.01,6   (749)  
B-H20       16. Keller Andreas, Büren an der Aare   1979 Schwab-Feller Team          1:09.21,1     28.22,6   (637)  
B-D70        1. Keller Erika, Birsfelden            1935 SM-RUn                      1:06.13,6       -----   (398)  
B-D40       10. Kellerhals Born Barbara             1968 Bern                          58.19,0      9.28,9   (328)  
B-H40       28. Kellner Andreas, Basel              1960 LVBL                          51.36,4     12.03,1   (782)  
B-D40        8. Kern Daniela                        1964 Pieterlen                     57.37,9      8.47,8   (387)  
K-K2        10. Kern Silvan                         1999 Schlatt b. Winterthur          7.12,9      1.37,8   (273)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Kissling Cécile, Zuchwil            1972 Schwab-Feller Team          1:32.24,8       -----  (1069)  
K-K3         9. Kleist Fabian, Büren an der Aare    1997 Büren Runners                  5.58,9      0.48,3   (211)  
K-K4         2. Kleist Lukas, Büren an der Aare     1994 Büren Runners                  5.41,5      0.32,3   (212)  
K-M4         2. Kluser Sarah, Kerzers               1995 STBern                         5.45,9      0.16,4    (82)  
B-H60        5. Kobel Hans, Murten                  1945 ACM Murten                    51.56,9      4.04,2   (677)  
K-M4         1. Kocher Barbara, Büren an der Aare   1994 Büren Runners                  5.29,5       -----    (16)  
K-M1        37. Kocher Pilar, Büren an der Aare     2001 Stedtli Springers              7.10,0      3.20,8    (49)  
B-D40       17. Koller Agnes                        1966 Busswil b. Büren            1:04.07,9     15.17,8   (393)  
W-Walk     ---  Kopp Franziska                      1967 Nennigkofen                 1:19.51,5       -----  (1066)  
K-M2         7. Kopp Morena                         1999 Dotzigen                       7.06,7      0.47,1    (79)  
B-H40       46. Köppel Emanuel, Burgdorf            1962 Watep AG                      56.06,5     16.33,2   (638)  
B-H40       58. Koeppel Hans-Joerg                  1968 St-Imier                      58.53,4     19.20,1   (736)  
B-H50       39. Kraehenbuehl Beat                   1949 Gerolfingen                   59.31,9     16.57,5   (658)  
K-K1         2. Kubacki Yannic, Büren an der Aare   2000 Schule Büren a.A. 2. Klas      4.09,3      0.15,7   (250)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Kundert Ueli, Kloten                1925 smrun                       1:04.26,0       -----  (1219)  
B-D70        2. Kündig Helga, Rüschlikon            1928 Swiss Masters Running       1:23.01,6     16.48,0   (397)  
B-D60        8. Küng Hedy                           1939 Baar                        1:25.38,3     34.18,0   (312)  
B-H60       46. Küng Paul                           1940 Baar                        1:25.39,0     37.46,3   (525)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Kunz Heidi                          1949 Lengnau BE                  1:16.42,0       -----  (1047)  
K-M1        20. Kunz Sandra                         2000 Meiringen                      5.10,5      1.21,3    (80)  
K-M3         5. Kunz Sibylle                        1997 Meiringen                      6.02,7      0.29,5    (81)  
B-H40        5. Künzler Rene, Savièse               1966 LSV Biel                      44.08,8      4.35,5   (747)  
B-D30       17. Kupferschmid Nathalie, Wengi b. Bür 1972 Die Mobiliar Lyss           1:06.53,5     14.30,3   (373)  
B-H40       33. Kurth Urs, Worben                   1960 Triclub Seeland               53.23,5     13.50,2   (752)  

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.