Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2008 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B-D16        5. Fäh Celine                          1991 Dotzigen                    1:07.08,0     16.52,7   (395)  
K-M1        32. Faillace Simona                     2000 Büren an der Aare              6.06,5      2.17,3    (59)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Falk Barbara, Solothurn             1967 Damenriege Bellach          1:13.37,0       -----  (1054)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Fankhauser Rudolf                   1943 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.22,7       -----  (1236)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Fankhauser Ursula                   1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.54,7       -----  (1092)  
B-H50       30. Fankhauser Walter                   1958 Lohn-Ammannsegg               55.45,3     13.10,9   (718)  
W-Walk     ---  Farine Yves, Büren an der Aare      1978 Schwab-Feller Team          1:14.36,9       -----  (1225)  
B-H20        3. Fässler Daniel, Biel/Bienne         1984 Fürzli und Püpsli             41.47,7      0.49,2   (695)  
B-H50       44. Felber Guido                        1949 Bern                        1:02.50,4     20.16,0   (618)  
B-H30       23. Fischer Andreas, Biel/Bienne        1969 Schwab-Feller Team            53.57,5     12.37,6   (636)  
B-H50       19. Fluri Toni, Oensingen               1951 LG Matzendorf                 52.01,2      9.26,8   (756)  
B-D60        4. Forster Helen, Kloten               1941 smrun                       1:08.33,7     17.13,4   (348)  
B-H40       24. Forti Franco                        1965 Biel/Bienne                   50.51,6     11.18,3   (687)  
B-D40        5. Francescutto Karin                  1964 Biel/Bienne                   53.59,1      5.09,0   (324)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Frank Christine, Büren an der Aare  1962 Witschi Electronic AG       1:16.00,7       -----  (1044)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Frank-Sutter Evelyn                 1968 Büren an der Aare           1:07.00,6       -----  (1064)  
B-D30       16. Frey Patrizia                       1973 Nidau                       1:06.22,3     13.59,1   (401)  
B-H50        4. Frey Ruedi, Biel/Bienne             1958 Tri Club Seeland              46.37,2      4.02,8   (532)  
B-D30        8. Furer Edith                         1971 Dotzigen                      57.19,1      4.55,9   (333)  
B-H50        9. Furrer Josef, Baar                  1957 Swiss Masters Running         48.35,1      6.00,7   (682)  
B-D16        3. Furrer Julia                        1989 Bern                          55.59,6      5.44,3   (334)  
B-H50       28. Furrer Otto                         1949 Bern                          54.56,3     12.21,9   (554)  
B-D40       31. Fux Brigitta                        1959 Lengnau BE                  1:18.36,4     29.46,3   (335)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.