Bündner Frühlingslauf 2008, Thusis/ Chur - St. Gallen (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25k/M50      7. Ares Constantino                    1955 Walenstadt                  1:50.23,4      7.00,2   (291)      4.24
15k/WNWM    11. Baumann Herbert                     1957 Bad Ragaz                   1:57.06,3     12.49,6  (1117)      ----
15k/WNWW    65. Bless Uschi                         1957 Flumserberg Tannenheim      2:19.13,7     22.40,3  (1009)      ----
25k/M50     55. Borghi Rino                         1952 Sevelen                     2:29.07,0     45.43,8    (10)      5.57
25k/W50     14. Brasser Christine                   1955 Goldach                     3:01.31,7   1:01.41,9   (506)      7.15
25k/M50     64. Brasser Hanspeter                   1950 Goldach                     3:01.36,4   1:18.13,2    (12)      7.15
25k/M30     54. Broekstra Daniel                    1978 Vilters                     2:14.11,9     44.32,3    (13)      5.22
25k/M60      9. Broekstra Evert                     1946 Sargans                     2:19.42,5     24.13,5    (14)      5.35
25k/M30     42. Bruggmann Roman                     1973 Vilters                     2:05.12,7     35.33,1    (15)      5.00
25k/M30     38. Brunhart Jakob                      1977 Balzers                     2:00.44,3     31.04,7   (288)      4.49
25k/M50     12. Buechel Paul                        1958 St. Margrethen SG           1:52.45,1      9.21,9   (172)      4.30
25k/M30     68. Bürer Emil                          1972 Pfäfers                     2:30.07,6   1:00.28,0    (19)      6.00
25k/M40     67. Bürge Michael                       1966 Sargans                     2:04.14,6     34.35,0   (174)      4.58
25k/M20     16. Cadusch Thomas                      1986 Gossau SG                   2:22.39,1     46.46,5    (22)      5.42
25k/M40     94. Castelberg Christoph                1968 Vilters                     2:15.55,1     46.15,5   (178)      5.26
25k/M40     59. Collenberg David                    1960 Sargans                     2:01.13,3     31.33,7    (29)      4.50
25k/W20     12. Dettli Beatrice                     1979 Sargans                     2:14.55,5     29.00,0   (514)      5.23
25k/W40     31. Dörig Silvana                       1962 Gams                        2:39.27,1     44.30,0   (515)      6.22
25k/W40     22. Eberle Manuela                      1963 Flums                       2:21.06,7     26.09,6   (516)      5.38
25k/W50     10. Egger Esther                        1953 St. Gallen                  2:33.26,5     33.36,7   (567)      6.08
25k/M50      4. Engeler Martin                      1950 St. Gallen                  1:46.28,9      3.05,7   (674)      4.15
25k/M50     60. Engler Walter                       1951 Sennwald                    2:38.10,1     54.46,9    (34)      6.19
25k/W30     30. Exer Andrea                         1975 Altstätten SG               2:35.42,7     52.44,5   (517)      6.13
25k/M30     56. Exer Markus                         1976 Altstätten SG               2:16.18,8     46.39,2    (35)      5.27
25k/M20     18. Gantenbein Manuel                   1981 Grabs                       2:31.33,0     55.40,4   (194)      6.03
25k/M50      5. Geiger Freddy                       1955 Untereggen                  1:47.16,2      3.53,0    (48)      4.17
25k/M50     31. Gschwend Paul                       1956 Untereggen                  2:07.17,2     23.54,0    (58)      5.05
25k/W60      3. Guntli Gina                         1938 Mels                        2:41.12,2     24.54,9   (523)      6.26
25k/M30     28. Hasler Thomas                       1970 Nendeln                     1:58.25,6     28.46,0   (287)      4.44
25k/M30     27. Häubi Thomas                        1974 Sargans                     1:57.59,6     28.20,0   (293)      4.43
25k/M40     44. Heim Rolf                           1968 Grabs                       1:57.14,9     27.35,3   (281)      4.41
25k/M40     89. Hosennen Andy                       1968 Jona                        2:12.52,9     43.13,3   (203)      5.18
25k/W20     15. Hutter Maria                        1982 Kobelwald                   2:17.13,2     31.17,7   (525)      5.29
25k/M30     11. Kalberer Jürg                       1977 Mels                        1:42.52,5     13.12,9    (74)      4.06
25k/M60      2. Keller Erwin                        1942 Diepoldsau                  1:58.51,3      3.22,3    (78)      4.45
25k/M30     22. Kladny Ralf                         1970 Sevelen                     1:52.56,2     23.16,6   (208)      4.31
25k/M40     77. Konrad Karlheinz                    1961 Schaan                      2:07.45,9     38.06,3   (279)      5.06
25k/W30      3. Lichtensteiger Denise               1974 Montlingen                  1:53.18,5     10.20,3   (533)      4.31
25k/W40     10. Lüchinger Edith                     1965 Oberriet SG                 2:06.44,4     11.47,3   (536)      5.04
25k/M50     32. Martin Simmler                      1955 St. Gallen                  2:08.19,0     24.55,8    (89)      5.07
25k/W30     17. Meier Barbara                       1973 Frümsen                     2:15.13,1     32.14,9   (692)      5.24
25k/M50     62. Meyer Stefan                        1958 St. Gallen                  2:44.34,5   1:01.11,3    (98)      6.34
25k/M30      5. Niederer Beat                       1972 St. Gallen                  1:38.30,2      8.50,6   (659)      3.56
25k/W30     21. Nüesch                              1969 Montlingen                  2:19.28,1     36.29,9   (683)      5.34
25k/M40     38. Oser Bernie                         1965 Pfäfers                     1:54.23,3     24.43,7   (290)      4.34
25k/M18      3. Pahud Benjamin                      1990 Buchs SG                    2:01.07,8     21.37,6   (104)      4.50
15k/WNWW    16. Pfiffner Angelina                   1958 Flums                       2:07.06,8     10.33,4  (1044)      ----
25k/W40      1. Pfiffner Barbara                    1965 Sargans                     1:54.57,1       -----   (681)      4.35
25k/W30      2. Riedlechner-Zogg Silva              1978 Grabs                       1:49.24,8      6.26,6   (696)      4.22
25k/M50     29. Schachtler Hanspeter                1952 Wattwil                     2:04.52,0     21.28,8   (125)      4.59
25k/M30     29. Schäfer Roger                       1971 Jona                        1:58.33,1     28.53,5   (240)      4.44
25k/M20      5. Scherrer Dominik                    1980 Vilters                     1:53.50,7     17.58,1   (653)      4.33
25k/M50     56. Scherrer Roby                       1952 Abtwil SG                   2:32.02,6     48.39,4   (126)      6.04
25k/M40     33. Schmid Bruno                        1962 Tscherlach                  1:50.54,0     21.14,4   (128)      4.26
25k/M40     63. Staudacher Urs                      1968 Heerbrugg                   2:02.57,6     33.18,0   (138)      4.55
15k/WNWM     9. Studer Thomas                       1957 St. Gallen                  1:56.31,2     12.14,5  (1060)      ----
25k/W20     18. Tauern Lea                          1986 Oberschan                   2:30.06,4     44.10,9   (551)      6.00
25k/M50     16. Troxler Hans-Ruedi                  1956 Balgach                     1:54.56,3     11.33,1   (147)      4.35
25k/M40     60. Vils Meinrad                        1968 Plons                       2:01.30,6     31.51,0   (259)      4.51
15k/WNWW    15. Wildhaber Annamarie                 1962 Flums                       2:07.05,8     10.32,4  (1065)      ----
15k/WNWW    17. Wildhaber Ursi                      1963 Flums                       2:07.07,9     10.34,5  (1103)      ----
15k/WNWM     3. Wilfinger Alex                      1946 Walenstadt                  1:45.53,3      1.36,6  (1066)      ----
25k/W50      5. Wüst Brigitte                       1955 Oberriet SG                 2:12.47,7     12.57,9   (686)      5.18
25k/W30      1. Zimmermann Denise, Mels             1975 Lauftreff Mels              1:42.58,2       -----   (691)      4.07

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.