Overall Frauen 25 km

Bündner Frühlingslauf 2008, Thusis/ Chur - Overall Frauen 25 km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zimmermann Denise, Mels             1975 Lauftreff Mels              1:42.58,2       -----   (691)  25k/W30  1.       4.07
    2. Bendig Annette                      1980 Chur                        1:45.55,5      2.57,3   (563)  25k/W20  1.       4.14
    3. Riedlechner-Zogg Silva              1978 Grabs                       1:49.24,8      6.26,6   (696)  25k/W30  2.       4.22
    4. Traina Manuela                      1982 Davos Platz                 1:50.00,6      7.02,4   (684)  25k/W20  2.       4.24
    5. Lichtensteiger Denise               1974 Montlingen                  1:53.18,5     10.20,3   (533)  25k/W30  3.       4.31
    6. Pfiffner Barbara                    1965 Sargans                     1:54.57,1     11.58,9   (681)  25k/W40  1.       4.35
    7. Weibel Nora                         1984 Bern                        1:56.39,1     13.40,9   (555)  25k/W20  3.       4.39
    8. Manser Frieda                       1966 Appenzell                   1:57.34,7     14.36,5   (697)  25k/W40  2.       4.42
    9. Aegler Susanne                      1968 Bolligen                    1:58.30,1     15.31,9   (560)  25k/W40  3.       4.44
   10. Gähler Heidi                        1969 Wald AR                     1:58.49,8     15.51,6   (520)  25k/W30  4.       4.45
   11. Piccinin Verena                     1953 St. Moritz                  1:59.49,8     16.51,6   (655)  25k/W50  1.       4.47
   12. Schuler Barbara                     1972 D-Lindau                    2:00.02,6     17.04,4   (582)  25k/W30  5.       4.48
   13. Margadant Moni                      1964 Chur                        2:00.47,0     17.48,8   (576)  25k/W40  4.       4.49
   14. Miller Barbara                      1962 FL-Vaduz                    2:02.56,5     19.58,3   (541)  25k/W40  5.       4.55
   15. Gadola Evi                          1969 Haldenstein                 2:02.59,4     20.01,2   (519)  25k/W30  6.       4.55
   16. Jucker Pia                          1976 Nuolen                      2:03.43,9     20.45,7   (572)  25k/W30  7.       4.56
   17. Schulz Patricia                     1967 Wald AR                     2:03.53,3     20.55,1   (546)  25k/W40  6.       4.57
   18. Oechslin Edith                      1970 Chur                        2:04.10,9     21.12,7   (543)  25k/W30  8.       4.58
   19. Lerch Sandra                        1971 Chur                        2:04.13,0     21.14,8   (575)  25k/W30  9.       4.58
   20. Leautey Marie                       1977 Zürich                      2:04.26,3     21.28,1   (574)  25k/W30  10.      4.58
   21. Trinkler Sandra                     1973 Flerden                     2:04.45,9     21.47,7   (553)  25k/W30  11.      4.59
   22. Zenklusen Mutter Evelyn             1979 Glis                        2:05.23,7     22.25,5   (559)  25k/W20  4.       5.00
   23. Pietsch Marianne                    1968 Ostermundigen               2:05.30,8     22.32,6   (699)  25k/W40  7.       5.01
   24. Betschart Claudia                   1966 Landquart                   2:05.31,9     22.33,7   (682)  25k/W40  8.       5.01
   25. Bürgi Monika                        1965 Flerden                     2:05.40,8     22.42,6   (566)  25k/W40  9.       5.01
   26. Lüchinger Edith                     1965 Oberriet SG                 2:06.44,4     23.46,2   (536)  25k/W40  10.      5.04
   27. Schmid-Rieder Ursula                1952 Vals                        2:06.45,5     23.47,3   (688)  25k/W50  2.       5.04
   28. Mock Monika                         1983 Appenzell                   2:07.01,0     24.02,8   (577)  25k/W20  5.       5.04
   29. Blanchet Juliette                   1979 Davos Platz                 2:07.12,7     24.14,5   (565)  25k/W20  6.       5.05
   30. Strübi Silvia                       1973 Gais                        2:07.40,5     24.42,3   (549)  25k/W30  12.      5.06
   31. Bischof Maegi, Teufen AR            1960 TV Teufen                   2:08.09,0     25.10,8   (685)  25k/W40  11.      5.07
   32. Losser Elisabeth                    1955 Küsnacht ZH                 2:08.49,9     25.51,7   (535)  25k/W50  3.       5.09
   33. Albin Nina                          1984 Chur                        2:08.56,2     25.58,0   (690)  25k/W20  7.       5.09
   34. Spescha Silvana                     1961 Igis                        2:09.08,6     26.10,4   (548)  25k/W40  12.      5.09
   35. Bischoff Ursina                     1984 Chur                        2:09.09,5     26.11,3   (503)  25k/W20  8.       5.09
   36. Tremp Larissa                       1981 Fribourg                    2:09.10,0     26.11,8   (552)  25k/W20  9.       5.10
   37. Baechler Sina                       1981 Chur                        2:09.10,4     26.12,2   (501)  25k/W20  10.      5.10
   38. Bass-Zogg Beatrice                  1967 Chur                        2:09.26,5     26.28,3   (693)  25k/W40  13.      5.10
   39. Marxer Daniela                      1974 Lachen SZ                   2:09.42,9     26.44,7   (538)  25k/W30  13.      5.11
   40. Putzi-Caflisch Christa              1967 Chur                        2:09.43,9     26.45,7   (689)  25k/W40  14.      5.11
   41. Lipp Manuela                        1976 Zürich                      2:10.56,9     27.58,7   (534)  25k/W30  14.      5.14
   42. Gisler Rösli                        1959 Zizers                      2:11.12,5     28.14,3   (687)  25k/W40  15.      5.14
   43. Stutz Regula                        1958 Domat/Ems                   2:12.45,2     29.47,0   (550)  25k/W50  4.       5.18
   44. Wüst Brigitte                       1955 Oberriet SG                 2:12.47,7     29.49,5   (686)  25k/W50  5.       5.18
   45. Iberg Maja                          1969 Küttigen                    2:12.52,5     29.54,3   (526)  25k/W30  15.      5.18
   46. Sprecher Eri                        1969 Chur                        2:13.01,1     30.02,9   (584)  25k/W30  16.      5.19
   47. Rieder Kathrin                      1959 Vals                        2:13.13,1     30.14,9   (545)  25k/W40  16.      5.19
   48. Carmela Seger                       1959 Speicher                    2:13.47,2     30.49,0   (511)  25k/W40  17.      5.21
   49. Bühler Inzia                        1982 Flims Dorf                  2:13.56,0     30.57,8   (645)  25k/W20  11.      5.21
   50. Carigiet Gabi                       1968 Zizers                      2:14.33,7     31.35,5   (587)  25k/W40  18.      5.22
   51. Dettli Beatrice                     1979 Sargans                     2:14.55,5     31.57,3   (514)  25k/W20  12.      5.23
   52. Meier Barbara                       1973 Frümsen                     2:15.13,1     32.14,9   (692)  25k/W30  17.      5.24
   53. Benz Elisabeth                      1961 Chur                        2:15.18,5     32.20,3   (502)  25k/W40  19.      5.24
   54. Ambühl Nina                         1983 Masein                      2:15.49,2     32.51,0   (694)  25k/W20  13.      5.25
   55. Palaia Babina                       1972 Chur                        2:15.52,2     32.54,0   (579)  25k/W30  18.      5.26
   56. Hug Elvira                          1981 Trimmis                     2:15.53,5     32.55,3   (700)  25k/W20  14.      5.26
   57. Herwig Marie-Therese                1947 Arosa                       2:16.17,3     33.19,1   (524)  25k/W60  1.       5.27
   58. Koch Gisela                         1974 Schwerzenbach               2:16.44,6     33.46,4   (531)  25k/W30  19.      5.28
   59. Nater Martina                       1975 Chur                        2:16.48,9     33.50,7   (542)  25k/W30  20.      5.28
   60. Hutter Maria                        1982 Kobelwald                   2:17.13,2     34.15,0   (525)  25k/W20  15.      5.29
   61. Mark-John Nadja                     1968 Sils im Domleschg           2:17.34,7     34.36,5   (537)  25k/W40  20.      5.30
   62. Camenisch Ladina                    1983 Sils im Domleschg           2:17.42,2     34.44,0   (510)  25k/W20  16.      5.30
   63. Burkart Isabel                      1980 Hunzenschwil                2:18.00,7     35.02,5   (507)  25k/W20  17.      5.31
   64. Deflorin Leila                      1962 Felsberg                    2:18.49,8     35.51,6   (513)  25k/W40  21.      5.33
   65. Nüesch                              1969 Montlingen                  2:19.28,1     36.29,9   (683)  25k/W30  21.      5.34
   66. Putignano Cristina                  1970 Zürich                      2:19.49,6     36.51,4   (544)  25k/W30  22.      5.35
   67. Rebstock Christa                    1943 D-Altstädten                2:19.58,0     36.59,8   (581)  25k/W60  2.       5.35
   68. Cadalbert-Malagoli Alessandra       1971 Chur                        2:20.38,5     37.40,3   (508)  25k/W30  23.      5.37
   69. Eberle Manuela                      1963 Flums                       2:21.06,7     38.08,5   (516)  25k/W40  22.      5.38
   70. Bersier Yvonne                      1953 Sarn                        2:21.14,2     38.16,0   (564)  25k/W50  6.       5.38
   71. Caflisch Prisca                     1976 Chur                        2:21.29,5     38.31,3   (509)  25k/W30  24.      5.39
   72. Blaser Katja                        1973 Dielsdorf                   2:23.20,0     40.21,8   (504)  25k/W30  25.      5.44
   73. Sutter Monika                       1962 Zürich                      2:23.36,9     40.38,7   (585)  25k/W40  23.      5.44
   74. Fischer Pina                        1967 Davos Glaris                2:23.40,6     40.42,4   (649)  25k/W40  24.      5.44
   75. Negele Susi                         1955 FL-Triesen                  2:25.17,6     42.19,4   (578)  25k/W50  7.       5.48
   76. Wermelinger Regula                  1967 Seuzach                     2:25.31,3     42.33,1   (558)  25k/W40  25.      5.49
   77. Indermaur Sandra                    1977 Birmensdorf ZH              2:25.35,2     42.37,0   (571)  25k/W30  26.      5.49
   78. Boffa Manuela                       1969 Wetzikon ZH                 2:26.01,9     43.03,7   (505)  25k/W30  27.      5.50
   79. Gassner Helga                       1958 FL-Triesen                  2:26.50,7     43.52,5   (521)  25k/W50  8.       5.52
   80. Schurte Aurelia                     1957 FL-Triesen                  2:26.51,0     43.52,8   (547)  25k/W50  9.       5.52
   81. Werder Luzia                        1963 Landquart                   2:28.03,9     45.05,7   (557)  25k/W40  26.      5.55
   82. Frommelt-Scherrer Marina            1965 FL-Schaan                   2:28.14,5     45.16,3   (518)  25k/W40  27.      5.55
   83. Tauern Lea                          1986 Oberschan                   2:30.06,4     47.08,2   (551)  25k/W20  18.      6.00
   84. Wenaweser Renate                    1963 FL-Schaan                   2:30.07,0     47.08,8   (556)  25k/W40  28.      6.00
   85. Caduff Irena                        1966 Morissen                    2:32.12,7     49.14,5   (695)  25k/W40  29.      6.05
   86. Egger Esther                        1953 St. Gallen                  2:33.26,5     50.28,3   (567)  25k/W50  10.      6.08
   87. Gemperle Barbara                    1981 Chur                        2:34.24,2     51.26,0   (569)  25k/W20  19.      6.10
   88. Frey Renate                         1971 Ziefen                      2:35.00,4     52.02,2   (568)  25k/W30  28.      6.12
   89. Uffer Nutt Violanta                 1969 Chur                        2:35.00,8     52.02,6   (554)  25k/W30  29.      6.12
   90. Exer Andrea                         1975 Altstätten SG               2:35.42,7     52.44,5   (517)  25k/W30  30.      6.13
   91. Kreienbühl Gisela                   1959 Davos Platz                 2:36.31,7     53.33,5   (573)  25k/W40  30.      6.15
   92. Dörig Silvana                       1962 Gams                        2:39.27,1     56.28,9   (515)  25k/W40  31.      6.22
   93. Mathis Irmgard                      1953 FL-Ruggell                  2:41.09,3     58.11,1   (539)  25k/W50  11.      6.26
   94. Guntli Gina                         1938 Mels                        2:41.12,2     58.14,0   (523)  25k/W60  3.       6.26
   95. Kieber Monika                       1969 FL-Mauren FL                2:41.22,4     58.24,2   (529)  25k/W30  31.      6.27
   96. Spiller Evi                         1940 Thusis                      2:42.36,2     59.38,0   (583)  25k/W60  4.       6.30
   97. Gregori Céline                      1983 Chur                        2:42.46,5     59.48,3   (522)  25k/W20  20.      6.30
   98. Balzer Federica                     1987 Tartar                      2:44.20,5   1:01.22,3   (562)  25k/W20  21.      6.34
   99. Werner Linda                        1977 Chur                        2:44.40,4   1:01.42,2   (586)  25k/W30  32.      6.35
  100. Klimek Antje                        1958 D-Gelsenkirchen             2:44.56,6   1:01.58,4   (530)  25k/W50  12.      6.35
  101. Räss Marianne                       1968 Chur                        2:46.34,0   1:03.35,8   (580)  25k/W40  32.      6.39
  102. Janssen Floortje                    1955 Lyss                        2:46.48,0   1:03.49,8   (527)  25k/W50  13.      6.40
  103. Köder Gertrud                       1941 Unterseen                   2:56.16,2   1:13.18,0   (532)  25k/W60  5.       7.03
  104. Brasser Christine                   1955 Goldach                     3:01.31,7   1:18.33,5   (506)  25k/W50  14.      7.15
  105. Christandl Manuela                  1990 Cazis                       3:08.20,2   1:25.22,0   (666)  25k/W18  1.       7.32
  106. Dubuis Nicole                       1972 Schlieren                   3:11.00,6   1:28.02,4   (698)  25k/W30  33.      7.38

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.