Overall Männer 25 km

Bündner Frühlingslauf 2008, Thusis/ Chur - Overall Männer 25 km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Engeli Thomas                       1968 Scharans                    1:29.39,6       -----   (188)  25k/M40  1.       3.35
    1. Ruf Remo                            1974 Trimmis                     1:29.39,6       -----   (238)  25k/M30  1.       3.35
    3. Georg Cadalbert                     1966 Domat/Ems                   1:32.31,9      2.52,3   (197)  25k/M40  2.       3.42
    4. Kettner Marco                       1968 Auw                         1:35.13,2      5.33,6   (278)  25k/M40  3.       3.48
    5. Meng Werner                         1961 Trimmis                     1:35.48,9      6.09,3   (219)  25k/M40  4.       3.49
    6. Popp Thomas, Chur                   1979 BTV Chur                    1:35.52,6      6.13,0   (651)  25k/M20  1.       3.50
    7. Walser Thomas                       1973 Hinwil                      1:36.08,7      6.29,1   (261)  25k/M30  2.       3.50
    8. Neri Filippo                        1974 Oetwil an der Limmat        1:36.47,1      7.07,5   (224)  25k/M30  3.       3.52
    9. Rohner Theophil                     1962 Gross                       1:36.54,7      7.15,1   (235)  25k/M40  5.       3.52
   10. Trachsel Lukas                      1975 Jenins                      1:37.16,0      7.36,4   (254)  25k/M30  4.       3.53
   11. Langenegger Roland                  1968 Appenzell                   1:38.04,3      8.24,7   (213)  25k/M40  6.       3.55
   12. Niederer Beat                       1972 St. Gallen                  1:38.30,2      8.50,6   (659)  25k/M30  5.       3.56
   13. Hofer Richard                       1970 Bachenbülach                1:38.31,1      8.51,5    (67)  25k/M30  6.       3.56
   14. Boesch Flurin                       1975 Zürich                      1:39.08,3      9.28,7     (8)  25k/M30  7.       3.57
   15. Bächler Kurt                        1970 Domat/Ems                   1:39.20,2      9.40,6     (4)  25k/M30  8.       3.58
   16. Peng Claudio                        1989 Zizers                      1:39.30,2      9.50,6   (109)  25k/M18  1.       3.58
   17. Lanfranchi Natale                   1964 Poschiavo                   1:39.41,9     10.02,3    (84)  25k/M40  7.       3.59
   18. Davaz Andrea                        1964 Fläsch                      1:40.09,9     10.30,3   (300)  25k/M40  8.       4.00
   19. Palaia Giuseppe                     1975 Chur                        1:40.11,8     10.32,2   (225)  25k/M30  9.       4.00
   20. Bleeker Cees                        1962 Davos Clavadel              1:40.33,4     10.53,8   (168)  25k/M40  9.       4.01
   21. Tempini Marco                       1976 Chur                        1:40.41,1     11.01,5   (252)  25k/M30  10.      4.01
   22. Hug Remo                            1983 Trimmis                     1:41.11,3     11.31,7    (71)  25k/M20  2.       4.02
   23. Schmid Richard, Paspels             1966 EWZ Powerteam               1:41.12,5     11.32,9   (652)  25k/M40  10.      4.02
   24. Frehner Rued                        1963 Castrisch                   1:41.43,4     12.03,8   (656)  25k/M40  11.      4.04
   25. Schmid Köbi                         1967 Chur                        1:42.15,9     12.36,3   (243)  25k/M40  12.      4.05
   26. Wachter Herbert                     1965 FL-Mauren FL                1:42.42,5     13.02,9   (260)  25k/M40  13.      4.06
   27. Kalberer Jürg                       1977 Mels                        1:42.52,5     13.12,9    (74)  25k/M30  11.      4.06
   28. Wey Erwin, Samstagern               1958 Reichmuth                   1:43.23,2     13.43,6   (153)  25k/M50  1.       4.08
   29. Bodenwinkler Rolf                   1964 Davos Frauenkirch           1:43.24,4     13.44,8   (657)  25k/M40  14.      4.08
   30. Unmuessig Juergen                   1966 Appenzell                   1:43.39,2     13.59,6   (256)  25k/M40  15.      4.08
   31. Ghisleni Gabriele                   1963 Morbio Inferiore            1:44.47,4     15.07,8    (49)  25k/M40  16.      4.11
   32. Raschle Hanspeter                   1972 FL-Triesen                  1:45.08,0     15.28,4   (116)  25k/M30  12.      4.12
   33. Zeugin Christian, Samedan           1963 Laufteam St. Moritz         1:45.18,0     15.38,4   (265)  25k/M40  17.      4.12
   34. Cathomas Severin, Laax GR           1955 Arena Alva Läufer           1:45.40,7     16.01,1   (179)  25k/M50  2.       4.13
   35. Passini Nicola                      1962 Poschiavo                   1:45.45,7     16.06,1   (106)  25k/M40  18.      4.13
   36. Galliard Bruno                      1967 Fläsch                      1:46.06,0     16.26,4    (43)  25k/M40  19.      4.14
   37. Rüdisüli Pius                       1959 Herrliberg                  1:46.09,6     16.30,0   (237)  25k/M40  20.      4.14
   38. Rieser Manfred                      1964 FL-Balzers                  1:46.11,0     16.31,4   (118)  25k/M40  21.      4.14
   39. Athanasopoulos Leonidas             1971 Zürich                      1:46.12,3     16.32,7   (163)  25k/M30  13.      4.14
   40. Berger Ueli, Flims Dorf             1966 WSV Graubünden              1:46.13,3     16.33,7   (166)  25k/M40  22.      4.14
   41. Gloor Emanuel                       1968 Bülach                      1:46.17,8     16.38,2   (198)  25k/M40  23.      4.15
   42. Haldner Roman                       1959 FL-Eschen                   1:46.26,8     16.47,2   (201)  25k/M40  24.      4.15
   43. Perot Cyril                         1978 Davos Platz                 1:46.27,4     16.47,8   (228)  25k/M30  14.      4.15
   44. Haltinner Herbert                   1958 FL-Eschen                   1:46.28,1     16.48,5   (202)  25k/M50  3.       4.15
   45. Engeler Martin                      1950 St. Gallen                  1:46.28,9     16.49,3   (674)  25k/M50  4.       4.15
   46. Arpagaus Cordin                     1976 Domat/Ems                   1:46.35,6     16.56,0   (658)  25k/M30  15.      4.15
   47. Sommerau Urs                        1962 Summaprada                  1:47.02,3     17.22,7   (248)  25k/M40  25.      4.16
   48. Zahner Mario                        1972 Chur                        1:47.04,5     17.24,9   (155)  25k/M30  16.      4.16
   49. Ott Werner                          1963 Chur                        1:47.06,5     17.26,9   (103)  25k/M40  26.      4.17
   50. Camathias Gian                      1988 Trin Mulin                  1:47.07,0     17.27,4   (177)  25k/M20  3.       4.17
   51. Pellegrini Fausto                   1967 Chur                        1:47.15,6     17.36,0   (108)  25k/M40  27.      4.17
   52. Geiger Freddy                       1955 Untereggen                  1:47.16,2     17.36,6    (48)  25k/M50  5.       4.17
   53. Kieber Harald                       1966 FL-Mauren FL                1:47.30,3     17.50,7    (79)  25k/M40  28.      4.18
   54. Stettler René                       1957 FL-Vaduz                    1:48.48,0     19.08,4   (140)  25k/M50  6.       4.21
   55. Zimmermann Andreas                  1963 Chur                        1:49.27,2     19.47,6   (157)  25k/M40  29.      4.22
   56. Federspiel Venanz                   1968 Domat/Ems                   1:49.39,7     20.00,1   (294)  25k/M40  30.      4.23
   57. Fetzer Christian, Putz              1980 TSV Crailsheim              1:49.49,6     20.10,0   (276)  25k/M20  4.       4.23
   58. Fischer Gian-Andrea, Davos Glaris   1990 FC Davos                    1:50.06,3     20.26,7   (650)  25k/M18  2.       4.24
   59. Frommelt Anton                      1969 FL-Schaan                   1:50.15,5     20.35,9   (193)  25k/M30  17.      4.24
   60. Betschart Renato                    1963 Landquart                   1:50.20,8     20.41,2   (679)  25k/M40  31.      4.24
   61. Ares Constantino                    1955 Walenstadt                  1:50.23,4     20.43,8   (291)  25k/M50  7.       4.24
   62. Ingellis Trifone                    1965 Davos Platz                 1:50.25,1     20.45,5   (205)  25k/M40  32.      4.25
   63. Valmadre Giancarlo                  1950 St. Moritz                  1:50.28,1     20.48,5   (257)  25k/M50  8.       4.25
   64. Lohner Beat                         1969 FL-Triesenberg              1:50.38,4     20.58,8    (87)  25k/M30  18.      4.25
   65. Schmid Bruno                        1962 Tscherlach                  1:50.54,0     21.14,4   (128)  25k/M40  33.      4.26
   66. Schlegel Werner                     1957 Chur                        1:50.55,9     21.16,3   (127)  25k/M50  9.       4.26
   67. Sira Michael                        1972 Scheid                      1:51.47,8     22.08,2   (133)  25k/M30  19.      4.28
   68. Roffler Kurt                        1959 Grüsch                      1:51.48,1     22.08,5   (297)  25k/M40  34.      4.28
   69. Spiller Corsin                      1964 Thusis                      1:52.01,0     22.21,4   (249)  25k/M40  35.      4.28
   70. Galliard Viktor                     1974 Untervaz                    1:52.05,2     22.25,6    (44)  25k/M30  20.      4.29
   71. Rohrer René                         1953 Chur                        1:52.09,8     22.30,2   (121)  25k/M50  10.      4.29
   72. Torri Daniel                        1959 Elgg                        1:52.13,2     22.33,6   (253)  25k/M40  36.      4.29
   73. Collenberg Norbert                  1953 Zürich                      1:52.16,5     22.36,9   (181)  25k/M50  11.      4.29
   74. Grieder Frank                       1974 Pontresina                  1:52.34,5     22.54,9    (55)  25k/M30  21.      4.30
   75. Buechel Paul                        1958 St. Margrethen SG           1:52.45,1     23.05,5   (172)  25k/M50  12.      4.30
   76. Kladny Ralf                         1970 Sevelen                     1:52.56,2     23.16,6   (208)  25k/M30  22.      4.31
   77. Ciprian Willi                       1958 Zürich                      1:52.57,0     23.17,4   (180)  25k/M50  13.      4.31
   78. Kaufmann Rainer                     1967 A-Feldkirch                 1:53.01,9     23.22,3    (75)  25k/M40  37.      4.31
   79. Scherrer Dominik                    1980 Vilters                     1:53.50,7     24.11,1   (653)  25k/M20  5.       4.33
   80. Oser Bernie                         1965 Pfäfers                     1:54.23,3     24.43,7   (290)  25k/M40  38.      4.34
   81. Theiner Reinhard                    1965 St. Moritz                  1:54.23,9     24.44,3   (143)  25k/M40  39.      4.34
   82. Conrad Robert                       1957 Rodels                      1:54.26,1     24.46,5    (31)  25k/M50  14.      4.34
   83. Schelling Tobias                    1976 Luzern                      1:54.28,1     24.48,5   (643)  25k/M30  23.      4.34
   84. Scaruffi Aldo                       1950 Davos Platz                 1:54.43,4     25.03,8   (665)  25k/M50  15.      4.35
   85. Troxler Hans-Ruedi                  1956 Balgach                     1:54.56,3     25.16,7   (147)  25k/M50  16.      4.35
   86. Patt Niklas                         1967 Zernez                      1:55.11,9     25.32,3   (227)  25k/M40  40.      4.36
   87. Sicurelli Ernesto                   1948 Davos Platz                 1:55.29,0     25.49,4   (664)  25k/M60  1.       4.37
   88. Künzler Michael                     1965 Schiers                     1:55.39,1     25.59,5    (82)  25k/M40  41.      4.37
   89. Schwengeler Ruedi                   1952 Schiers                     1:55.41,1     26.01,5   (132)  25k/M50  17.      4.37
   90. Manieri Giuliano                    1968 Chur                        1:55.47,5     26.07,9   (216)  25k/M40  42.      4.37
   91. Grischott Arnold                    1953 Paspels                     1:56.23,9     26.44,3   (199)  25k/M50  18.      4.39
   92. Gisler Michi                        1986 Zizers                      1:56.38,0     26.58,4   (675)  25k/M20  6.       4.39
   93. Felsberger Franz                    1969 Chur                        1:56.39,9     27.00,3    (36)  25k/M30  24.      4.39
   94. Caviezel Marzel                     1960 Schluein                    1:57.11,4     27.31,8   (678)  25k/M40  43.      4.41
   95. Bachmann Shaan                      1953 Masein                      1:57.12,9     27.33,3   (672)  25k/M50  19.      4.41
   96. Heim Rolf                           1968 Grabs                       1:57.14,9     27.35,3   (281)  25k/M40  44.      4.41
   97. Berger Willi                        1955 Chur                        1:57.22,5     27.42,9     (6)  25k/M50  20.      4.41
   98. Comte Ivan                          1966 Chur                        1:57.26,0     27.46,4   (298)  25k/M40  45.      4.41
   99. Däscher Carlo                       1973 Domat/Ems                   1:57.32,7     27.53,1   (185)  25k/M30  25.      4.42
  100. Götz Steffen                        1966 Trachslau                   1:57.40,5     28.00,9    (51)  25k/M40  46.      4.42
  101. Wolff Alex                          1973 Dübendorf                   1:57.58,3     28.18,7   (644)  25k/M30  26.      4.43
  102. Häubi Thomas                        1974 Sargans                     1:57.59,6     28.20,0   (293)  25k/M30  27.      4.43
  103. Meier Andreas                       1959 Zizers                      1:58.01,0     28.21,4    (92)  25k/M40  47.      4.43
  104. Gassner Roland                      1964 FL-Triesenberg              1:58.15,3     28.35,7   (195)  25k/M40  48.      4.43
  105. Quaderer Urs                        1966 FL-Schaan                   1:58.24,7     28.45,1   (115)  25k/M40  49.      4.44
  106. Hasler Thomas                       1970 Nendeln                     1:58.25,6     28.46,0   (287)  25k/M30  28.      4.44
  107. Reber Rolf                          1958 Domat/Ems                   1:58.26,9     28.47,3   (231)  25k/M50  21.      4.44
  108. Nutt Robert                         1960 Chur                        1:58.28,3     28.48,7   (101)  25k/M40  50.      4.44
  109. Schäfer Roger                       1971 Jona                        1:58.33,1     28.53,5   (240)  25k/M30  29.      4.44
  110. Weber Rolf                          1951 Zürich                      1:58.46,5     29.06,9   (150)  25k/M50  22.      4.45
  111. Keller Erwin                        1942 Diepoldsau                  1:58.51,3     29.11,7    (78)  25k/M60  2.       4.45
  112. Arbenz Peter                        1959 Altendorf                   1:58.58,3     29.18,7     (3)  25k/M40  51.      4.45
  113. Thöni Albert, Bonaduz               1958 LG Bonaduz                  1:59.02,6     29.23,0   (144)  25k/M50  23.      4.45
  114. Sutter Andi                         1956 Zürich                      1:59.07,8     29.28,2   (251)  25k/M50  24.      4.45
  115. Spacek Milan                        1962 Dielscdorf                  1:59.15,0     29.35,4   (134)  25k/M40  52.      4.46
  116. Gujan Georg                         1956 Chur                        1:59.29,6     29.50,0   (161)  25k/M50  25.      4.46
  117. Rauch Christian                     1969 Chur                        1:59.36,9     29.57,3   (230)  25k/M30  30.      4.47
  118. Schlegel Marco, Chur                1975 Chur 97 Senioren            1:59.37,5     29.57,9   (295)  25k/M30  31.      4.47
  119. Mutter Sandro                       1977 Glis                        1:59.40,3     30.00,7   (223)  25k/M30  32.      4.47
  120. Gadola Vic                          1968 Haldenstein                 1:59.42,1     30.02,5    (42)  25k/M40  53.      4.47
  121. Cajöri Curdin                       1971 Felsberg                    1:59.44,4     30.04,8    (24)  25k/M30  33.      4.47
  122. Hilber Markus                       1969 Wohlen AG                   1:59.45,7     30.06,1   (285)  25k/M30  34.      4.47
  123. Kaufmann Ronald                     1964 FL-Balzers                  1:59.46,9     30.07,3    (76)  25k/M40  54.      4.47
  124. Patsch Philipp                      1971 FL-Schaan                   1:59.50,8     30.11,2   (107)  25k/M30  35.      4.47
  125. Schober Remo                        1971 Chur                        1:59.52,0     30.12,4   (129)  25k/M30  36.      4.47
  126. Pally Pascal                        1980 Chur                        1:59.58,1     30.18,5   (105)  25k/M20  7.       4.47
  127. Keller Ruedi                        1951 Zürich                      2:00.02,1     30.22,5   (207)  25k/M50  26.      4.48
  128. Mueller Inigo, Glattbrugg           1983 Cuestas                     2:00.05,2     30.25,6   (100)  25k/M20  8.       4.48
  129. Frey Christoph                      1965 Fanas                       2:00.06,7     30.27,1    (41)  25k/M40  55.      4.48
  130. Müller Beat                         1975 Davos Platz                 2:00.22,8     30.43,2   (677)  25k/M30  37.      4.48
  131. Reichmuth Ruedi, Richterswil        1968 Velo-reichmuth.ch           2:00.33,4     30.53,8   (233)  25k/M40  56.      4.49
  132. Frehner Christian                   1962 Trimmis                     2:00.40,0     31.00,4   (192)  25k/M40  57.      4.49
  133. Cajacob Bededikt                    1944 Landquart                   2:00.43,2     31.03,6    (23)  25k/M60  3.       4.49
  134. Brunhart Jakob                      1977 Balzers                     2:00.44,3     31.04,7   (288)  25k/M30  38.      4.49
  135. Hubert Richard                      1963 Vals                        2:01.05,0     31.25,4   (204)  25k/M40  58.      4.50
  136. Pahud Benjamin                      1990 Buchs SG                    2:01.07,8     31.28,2   (104)  25k/M18  3.       4.50
  137. Collenberg David                    1960 Sargans                     2:01.13,3     31.33,7    (29)  25k/M40  59.      4.50
  138. Beat Bandli                         1956 Zizers                      2:01.18,2     31.38,6   (165)  25k/M50  27.      4.51
  139. Lerch Jürgen                        1970 Chur                        2:01.24,0     31.44,4   (215)  25k/M30  39.      4.51
  140. Vils Meinrad                        1968 Plons                       2:01.30,6     31.51,0   (259)  25k/M40  60.      4.51
  141. Materese Giacomo                    1965 La Punt-Chamues-ch          2:01.50,0     32.10,4    (91)  25k/M40  61.      4.52
  142. Marti Mathias                       1969 Domat/Ems                   2:01.59,0     32.19,4   (680)  25k/M30  40.      4.52
  143. Mittner Paul                        1959 Vals                        2:02.07,5     32.27,9   (221)  25k/M40  62.      4.53
  144. Gruber Hermann                      1943 FL-Ruggell                  2:02.55,4     33.15,8    (56)  25k/M60  4.       4.55
  145. Staudacher Urs                      1968 Heerbrugg                   2:02.57,6     33.18,0   (138)  25k/M40  63.      4.55
  146. Piller Jean-Claude                  1962 Brislach                    2:03.06,8     33.27,2   (110)  25k/M40  64.      4.55
  147. Meyer Marcel                        1991 Trimmis                     2:03.17,7     33.38,1    (97)  25k/M18  4.       4.55
  148. Hemmi Albert                        1964 Churwalden                  2:04.02,3     34.22,7    (63)  25k/M40  65.      4.57
  149. Bürge Rochus                        1965 Zürich                      2:04.04,2     34.24,6    (20)  25k/M40  66.      4.57
  150. Meuli Andrea                        1956 Fläsch                      2:04.06,6     34.27,0    (96)  25k/M50  28.      4.57
  151. Bürge Michael                       1966 Sargans                     2:04.14,6     34.35,0   (174)  25k/M40  67.      4.58
  152. Antener Beat                        1968 Trin Mulin                  2:04.33,9     34.54,3     (2)  25k/M40  68.      4.58
  153. Schachtler Hanspeter                1952 Wattwil                     2:04.52,0     35.12,4   (125)  25k/M50  29.      4.59
  154. Bucher Peter                        1977 Kerns                       2:04.55,2     35.15,6   (171)  25k/M30  41.      4.59
  155. Buchmann Erich                      1953 Haldenstein                 2:05.11,5     35.31,9   (189)  25k/M50  30.      5.00
  156. Bruggmann Roman                     1973 Vilters                     2:05.12,7     35.33,1    (15)  25k/M30  42.      5.00
  157. Scharf Christoph                    1966 Horgen                      2:05.23,0     35.43,4   (667)  25k/M40  69.      5.00
  158. Rohrer Stefan                       1977 Chur                        2:05.25,6     35.46,0   (236)  25k/M30  43.      5.01
  159. Fuchs Thomas                        1968 Masein                      2:05.37,6     35.58,0   (277)  25k/M40  70.      5.01
  160. Stäuble Roland                      1966 Dorf                        2:05.48,8     36.09,2   (137)  25k/M40  71.      5.01
  161. Meier Daniel                        1965 FL-Nendeln                  2:05.53,3     36.13,7    (93)  25k/M40  72.      5.02
  162. Buenzli Thomas                      1963 Luzern                      2:06.20,5     36.40,9    (17)  25k/M40  73.      5.03
  163. Bernet Sven                         1982 FL-Schaanwald               2:07.09,7     37.30,1   (167)  25k/M20  9.       5.05
  164. Stecker Egon                        1959 Seewis Dorf                 2:07.13,9     37.34,3   (284)  25k/M40  74.      5.05
  165. Gschwend Paul                       1956 Untereggen                  2:07.17,2     37.37,6    (58)  25k/M50  31.      5.05
  166. Rebstock Hans-Dieter                1939 D-Altstädten                2:07.21,0     37.41,4   (232)  25k/M60  5.       5.05
  167. Verling Markus                      1971 FL-Vaduz                    2:07.30,6     37.51,0   (258)  25k/M30  44.      5.06
  168. Zach David                          1964 Chur                        2:07.33,4     37.53,8   (671)  25k/M40  75.      5.06
  169. Rohrer Herbert                      1962 Felsberg                    2:07.36,8     37.57,2   (120)  25k/M40  76.      5.06
  170. Konrad Karlheinz                    1961 Schaan                      2:07.45,9     38.06,3   (279)  25k/M40  77.      5.06
  171. Wohlwend Richard                    1961 FL-Eschen                   2:08.10,3     38.30,7   (263)  25k/M40  78.      5.07
  172. Martin Simmler                      1955 St. Gallen                  2:08.19,0     38.39,4    (89)  25k/M50  32.      5.07
  173. Cavegn René                         1966 Breil/Brigels               2:08.32,0     38.52,4   (160)  25k/M40  79.      5.08
  174. Margadant Claudio                   1961 Chur                        2:08.38,3     38.58,7   (217)  25k/M40  80.      5.08
  175. Marguth Enrico                      1967 Malix                       2:08.53,4     39.13,8   (218)  25k/M40  81.      5.09
  176. Bischofberger Edi                   1956 FL-Eschen                   2:08.55,3     39.15,7     (7)  25k/M50  33.      5.09
  177. Weilbächer Stefan                   1963 Schindellegi                2:08.59,2     39.19,6   (152)  25k/M40  82.      5.09
  178. Ritter Jürg                         1974 Chur                        2:09.00,3     39.20,7   (234)  25k/M30  45.      5.09
  179. Braithwaite Craig                   1956 Chur                        2:09.02,0     39.22,4    (11)  25k/M50  34.      5.09
  180. Urech Samuel                        1985 Chur                        2:09.06,7     39.27,1   (148)  25k/M20  10.      5.09
  181. Schuchter Philipp                   1949 Teufen AR                   2:09.08,2     39.28,6   (244)  25k/M50  35.      5.09
  182. Nidecker Matthias                   1982 Thusis                      2:09.12,7     39.33,1   (646)  25k/M20  11.      5.10
  183. Conrad Valentin                     1956 Thusis                      2:09.13,5     39.33,9   (182)  25k/M50  36.      5.10
  184. Della Gatta Sandro                  1977 Chur                        2:09.14,6     39.35,0   (187)  25k/M30  46.      5.10
  185. Lenz Philipp                        1977 Chur                        2:09.30,1     39.50,5   (214)  25k/M30  47.      5.10
  186. Zollinger Fredi                     1959 Stäfa                       2:09.34,7     39.55,1   (158)  25k/M40  83.      5.10
  187. Hlavac Signorell Jan                1975 Kreuzlingen                 2:09.38,4     39.58,8    (66)  25k/M30  48.      5.11
  188. Holenweger Roland                   1962 Thalwil                     2:10.09,4     40.29,8    (68)  25k/M40  84.      5.12
  189. Feltscher Markus                    1957 Felsberg                    2:10.12,9     40.33,3    (37)  25k/M50  37.      5.12
  190. Piller Mike                         1989 Brislach                    2:10.40,2     41.00,6   (112)  25k/M18  5.       5.13
  191. Lieb Andreas                        1970 Grüsch                      2:10.54,0     41.14,4   (669)  25k/M30  49.      5.14
  192. Gerber Martin                       1976 Wetzikon ZH                 2:11.07,0     41.27,4   (647)  25k/M30  50.      5.14
  193. Flepp Albert                        1963 Domat/Ems                   2:11.10,3     41.30,7    (39)  25k/M40  85.      5.14
  194. Donia Jan                           1963 Chur                        2:11.14,2     41.34,6    (32)  25k/M40  86.      5.14
  195. Schmid Abundi                       1959 Zollikerberg                2:11.28,0     41.48,4   (242)  25k/M40  87.      5.15
  196. Havermans Ton                       1956 Cazis                       2:11.34,9     41.55,3    (62)  25k/M50  38.      5.15
  197. Piller Marc                         1960 Dittingen                   2:11.44,4     42.04,8   (111)  25k/M40  88.      5.16
  198. Meyer Franz                         1953 Wettingen                   2:11.56,5     42.16,9   (220)  25k/M50  39.      5.16
  199. Locher Urs                          1955 Schachen b. Reute           2:12.36,6     42.57,0   (670)  25k/M50  40.      5.18
  200. Bürgi Erhard                        1957 Schliern b. Köniz           2:12.46,1     43.06,5   (175)  25k/M50  41.      5.18
  201. Hosennen Andy                       1968 Jona                        2:12.52,9     43.13,3   (203)  25k/M40  89.      5.18
  202. Coray Cassian                       1973 Chur                        2:13.01,5     43.21,9   (183)  25k/M30  51.      5.19
  203. Baumgärtner Stefan                  1971 Chur                        2:13.02,0     43.22,4   (164)  25k/M30  52.      5.19
  204. Herrmann Sandro                     1988 Domat/Ems                   2:13.42,9     44.03,3    (65)  25k/M20  12.      5.20
  205. Frank Anton                         1966 D-Donaueschingen            2:13.56,5     44.16,9    (40)  25k/M40  90.      5.21
  206. Schütz Martin                       1976 Chur                        2:14.01,1     44.21,5   (245)  25k/M30  53.      5.21
  207. Rada Dino                           1964 Landquart                   2:14.11,3     44.31,7   (275)  25k/M40  91.      5.22
  208. Broekstra Daniel                    1978 Vilters                     2:14.11,9     44.32,3    (13)  25k/M30  54.      5.22
  209. Bühler Joachim                      1972 Teufen AR                   2:14.18,3     44.38,7    (18)  25k/M30  55.      5.22
  210. Zwahlen René                        1949 Chur                        2:14.34,9     44.55,3   (159)  25k/M50  42.      5.22
  211. Melter Herbert                      1959 FL-Triesen                  2:14.38,4     44.58,8    (95)  25k/M40  92.      5.23
  212. Wischnewski Leo                     1961 Tumegl/Tomils               2:14.49,4     45.09,8   (154)  25k/M40  93.      5.23
  213. Castelberg Christian                1982 Chur                        2:15.09,2     45.29,6    (26)  25k/M20  13.      5.24
  214. Kürsteiner Walter                   1947 Bühler                      2:15.14,5     45.34,9    (83)  25k/M60  6.       5.24
  215. Castelberg Christoph                1968 Vilters                     2:15.55,1     46.15,5   (178)  25k/M40  94.      5.26
  216. Exer Markus                         1976 Altstätten SG               2:16.18,8     46.39,2    (35)  25k/M30  56.      5.27
  217. Masson Hermann                      1942 Felsberg                    2:16.19,9     46.40,3    (90)  25k/M60  7.       5.27
  218. Kuoni Konrad                        1965 Zürich                      2:16.40,8     47.01,2   (668)  25k/M40  95.      5.28
  219. Joos Toni                           1970 Chur                        2:16.57,3     47.17,7   (299)  25k/M30  57.      5.28
  220. Cadalbert Roman                     1971 Chur                        2:17.08,1     47.28,5    (21)  25k/M30  58.      5.29
  221. Schneider Martin                    1953 Wetzikon ZH                 2:17.12,3     47.32,7   (289)  25k/M50  43.      5.29
  222. Gschwend Damian                     1986 Chur                        2:17.19,1     47.39,5    (57)  25k/M20  14.      5.29
  223. Fetz Bodo                           1966 Chur                        2:17.32,2     47.52,6    (38)  25k/M40  96.      5.30
  224. Koffler Werner                      1958 I-Eyrs                      2:17.35,5     47.55,9   (210)  25k/M50  44.      5.30
  225. Villa Walter                        1956 Chur                        2:17.41,3     48.01,7   (149)  25k/M50  45.      5.30
  226. Cvorovic Mitar                      1946 Pontresina                  2:17.44,5     48.04,9   (654)  25k/M60  8.       5.30
  227. Haefliger Christoph                 1968 Chur                        2:17.47,4     48.07,8    (61)  25k/M40  97.      5.30
  228. Paravicini Roberto                  1963 Bonaduz                     2:18.18,8     48.39,2   (226)  25k/M40  98.      5.31
  229. Casutt Diego                        1969 Domat/Ems                   2:18.34,0     48.54,4   (282)  25k/M30  59.      5.32
  230. Geeser Patrik                       1973 Cazis                       2:19.08,8     49.29,2   (196)  25k/M30  60.      5.33
  231. Herrmann Reto                       1955 Domat/Ems                   2:19.13,0     49.33,4    (64)  25k/M50  46.      5.34
  232. Broekstra Evert                     1946 Sargans                     2:19.42,5     50.02,9    (14)  25k/M60  9.       5.35
  233. Zanoli Werner                       1956 Jenins                      2:20.14,3     50.34,7   (156)  25k/M50  47.      5.36
  234. Catrina Arno                        1966 Haldenstein                 2:21.27,5     51.47,9    (28)  25k/M40  99.      5.39
  235. Schurte Paul                        1946 FL-Triesen                  2:21.33,2     51.53,6   (131)  25k/M60  10.      5.39
  236. Spescha Claudio                     1958 Igis                        2:21.47,3     52.07,7   (135)  25k/M50  48.      5.40
  237. Gasser Michael                      1991 Giswil                      2:22.27,8     52.48,2    (46)  25k/M18  6.       5.41
  238. Schädler Philipp                    1967 FL-Triesenberg              2:22.32,9     52.53,3   (239)  25k/M40  100.     5.42
  239. Trost Kiran                         1980 Chur                        2:22.37,0     52.57,4   (146)  25k/M20  15.      5.42
  240. Cadusch Thomas                      1986 Gossau SG                   2:22.39,1     52.59,5    (22)  25k/M20  16.      5.42
  241. Iselin Urs                          1963 Chur                        2:22.44,6     53.05,0    (72)  25k/M40  101.     5.42
  242. Brunner Alfred                      1958 Chur                        2:23.04,9     53.25,3    (16)  25k/M50  49.      5.43
  243. Kehl Paul                           1958 Landquart                   2:23.15,5     53.35,9    (77)  25k/M50  50.      5.43
  244. Hostettler Walter                   1955 Davos Dorf                  2:23.24,3     53.44,7   (280)  25k/M50  51.      5.44
  245. Casanova Marcel                     1957 Domat/Ems                   2:23.32,1     53.52,5   (662)  25k/M50  52.      5.44
  246. Gredig Rene                         1962 Chur                        2:23.35,7     53.56,1    (54)  25k/M40  102.     5.44
  247. Gadient Manuel                      1970 Zürich                      2:23.51,0     54.11,4   (660)  25k/M30  61.      5.45
  248. Remse Peter                         1967 Chur                        2:23.52,4     54.12,8   (117)  25k/M40  103.     5.45
  249. Stenz Walter                        1945 Lostallo                    2:23.56,2     54.16,6   (250)  25k/M60  11.      5.45
  250. Risch Gebhard                       1972 FL-Triesen                  2:24.09,2     54.29,6   (119)  25k/M30  62.      5.45
  251. Columberg Bruno                     1959 Chur                        2:24.14,0     54.34,4    (30)  25k/M40  104.     5.46
  252. Lätsch Küde                         1967 Weisslingen                 2:24.23,5     54.43,9    (86)  25k/M40  105.     5.46
  253. Graf Bruno                          1952 Zizers                      2:24.23,9     54.44,3    (52)  25k/M50  53.      5.46
  254. Kreienbühl Luigi                    1954 Davos Platz                 2:24.27,4     54.47,8    (81)  25k/M50  54.      5.46
  255. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona           1947 RCB                         2:24.33,7     54.54,1   (648)  25k/M60  12.      5.46
  256. Brunold Urs                         1964 Felsberg                    2:24.44,6     55.05,0   (169)  25k/M40  106.     5.47
  257. Gschwend Willi                      1959 Chur                        2:24.53,4     55.13,8    (59)  25k/M40  107.     5.47
  258. Joos Martin                         1947 Domat/Ems                   2:25.16,3     55.36,7   (283)  25k/M60  13.      5.48
  259. Graf Ivo                            1973 Wuppenau                    2:25.24,2     55.44,6    (53)  25k/M30  63.      5.48
  260. Fitzgerald Glen                     1978 Haldenstein                 2:26.09,8     56.30,2   (191)  25k/M30  64.      5.50
  261. Strasser Rolf                       1981 Chur                        2:26.33,9     56.54,3   (142)  25k/M20  17.      5.51
  262. Cathomen Pius                       1967 Chur                        2:27.06,7     57.27,1    (27)  25k/M40  108.     5.53
  263. Meier Walter                        1961 Igis                        2:27.21,8     57.42,2    (94)  25k/M40  109.     5.53
  264. Oldani Michael                      1968 Zürich                      2:28.13,2     58.33,6   (102)  25k/M40  110.     5.55
  265. John Peter                          1971 Ilanz                       2:28.18,4     58.38,8   (206)  25k/M30  65.      5.55
  266. Borghi Rino                         1952 Sevelen                     2:29.07,0     59.27,4    (10)  25k/M50  55.      5.57
  267. Arpagaus Christian                  1965 Chur                        2:29.17,2     59.37,6   (162)  25k/M40  111.     5.58
  268. Pollak Ingo                         1972 Schübelbach                 2:29.17,8     59.38,2   (286)  25k/M30  66.      5.58
  269. Falk Michael                        1969 FL-Schaan                   2:30.05,6   1:00.26,0   (190)  25k/M30  67.      6.00
  270. Bürer Emil                          1972 Pfäfers                     2:30.07,6   1:00.28,0    (19)  25k/M30  68.      6.00
  271. Borer Paul                          1938 Buchs AG                    2:30.46,7   1:01.07,1   (676)  25k/M60  14.      6.01
  272. Leach Steven                        1969 Rüti ZH                     2:31.27,6   1:01.48,0   (673)  25k/M30  69.      6.03
  273. Gantenbein Manuel                   1981 Grabs                       2:31.33,0   1:01.53,4   (194)  25k/M20  18.      6.03
  274. Scherrer Roby                       1952 Abtwil SG                   2:32.02,6   1:02.23,0   (126)  25k/M50  56.      6.04
  275. Buehler Hanswalter                  1969 FL-Triesenberg              2:32.53,3   1:03.13,7   (173)  25k/M30  70.      6.06
  276. Della Cà Illya                      1969 Chur                        2:32.58,7   1:03.19,1   (186)  25k/M30  71.      6.07
  277. Schlub Bruno                        1963 Chur                        2:33.22,9   1:03.43,3   (241)  25k/M40  112.     6.08
  278. Heiz Daniel                         1950 Schwyz                      2:34.16,5   1:04.36,9   (292)  25k/M50  57.      6.10
  279. Beck Daniel                         1951 FL-Triesenberg              2:34.21,7   1:04.42,1     (5)  25k/M50  58.      6.10
  280. Hagmann Werner, Chur                1956 ESV Chur                    2:34.22,8   1:04.43,2   (200)  25k/M50  59.      6.10
  281. Marti Alex                          1960 Igis                        2:34.40,8   1:05.01,2    (88)  25k/M40  113.     6.11
  282. Langhart Stefan                     1959 Chur                        2:35.47,8   1:06.08,2    (85)  25k/M40  114.     6.13
  283. Signorell Andri                     1964 Madetswil                   2:37.16,8   1:07.37,2   (246)  25k/M40  115.     6.17
  284. Signorell Gian                      1966 Zürich                      2:37.18,2   1:07.38,6   (247)  25k/M40  116.     6.17
  285. Gasser-Wyser Bruno                  1965 Giswil                      2:37.32,7   1:07.53,1    (47)  25k/M40  117.     6.18
  286. Mikyska Michael                     1969 Schindellegi                2:38.05,6   1:08.26,0    (99)  25k/M30  72.      6.19
  287. Engler Walter                       1951 Sennwald                    2:38.10,1   1:08.30,5    (34)  25k/M50  60.      6.19
  288. Gochotshang Markus                  1968 Chur                        2:39.48,9   1:10.09,3    (50)  25k/M40  118.     6.23
  289. Preisig Urs                         1954 Aadorf                      2:41.53,4   1:12.13,8   (114)  25k/M50  61.      6.28
  290. Ackermann Claude                    1959 Chur                        2:42.40,2   1:13.00,6   (600)  25k/M40  119.     6.30
  291. Stebler Marcel                      1962 Stein am Rhein              2:42.41,0   1:13.01,4   (139)  25k/M40  120.     6.30
  292. Cusin Jean-François                 1943 Bernex                      2:43.46,5   1:14.06,9   (184)  25k/M60  15.      6.33
  293. Meyer Stefan                        1958 St. Gallen                  2:44.34,5   1:14.54,9    (98)  25k/M50  62.      6.34
  294. Garaguso Leonardo                   1965 Chur                        2:44.53,4   1:15.13,8    (45)  25k/M40  121.     6.35
  295. Wilhelm Andrea                      1967 Zizers                      2:44.54,1   1:15.14,5   (262)  25k/M40  122.     6.35
  296. Klimek Klaus Eduard                 1958 D-Gelsenkirchen             2:44.57,8   1:15.18,2    (80)  25k/M50  63.      6.35
  297. Tischhauser Martin                  1947 Schluein                    2:46.30,0   1:16.50,4   (145)  25k/M60  16.      6.39
  298. Tschanz Freddy                      1977 Aarau                       2:47.19,4   1:17.39,8   (255)  25k/M30  73.      6.41
  299. Schocher Claudio                    1974 Chur                        2:47.58,1   1:18.18,5   (130)  25k/M30  74.      6.43
  300. Jucker Andreas                      1973 Chur                        2:47.59,2   1:18.19,6    (73)  25k/M30  75.      6.43
  301. Celea Claudio                       1992 Chur                        2:48.12,5   1:18.32,9   (296)  25k/M18  7.       6.43
  302. Casanova Meinrad                    1960 Chur                        2:49.17,5   1:19.37,9    (25)  25k/M40  123.     6.46
  303. Pirker Franz                        1965 Rhäzüns                     2:51.17,0   1:21.37,4   (113)  25k/M40  124.     6.51
  304. Kolleger Markus                     1975 Chur                        2:51.22,3   1:21.42,7   (211)  25k/M30  76.      6.51
  305. Zelenka Antoine                     1941 Bülach                      2:51.31,0   1:21.51,4   (264)  25k/M60  17.      6.51
  306. Koehl Christian, Igis               1934 WSV Graubünden              2:54.16,9   1:24.37,3   (209)  25k/M60  18.      6.58
  307. Brasser Hanspeter                   1950 Goldach                     3:01.36,4   1:31.56,8    (12)  25k/M50  64.      7.15
  308. Huber Jean Pierre                   1951 Flims Waldhaus              3:08.05,4   1:38.25,8    (70)  25k/M50  65.      7.31

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.