(3) 25 km M30 Senioren 1

Bündner Frühlingslauf 2008, Thusis/ Chur - (3) 25 km M30 Senioren 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ruf Remo                            1974 Trimmis                     1:29.39,6       -----   (238)  25k/Mann 1.       3.35
    2. Walser Thomas                       1973 Hinwil                      1:36.08,7      6.29,1   (261)  25k/Mann 7.       3.50
    3. Neri Filippo                        1974 Oetwil an der Limmat        1:36.47,1      7.07,5   (224)  25k/Mann 8.       3.52
    4. Trachsel Lukas                      1975 Jenins                      1:37.16,0      7.36,4   (254)  25k/Mann 10.      3.53
    5. Niederer Beat                       1972 St. Gallen                  1:38.30,2      8.50,6   (659)  25k/Mann 12.      3.56
    6. Hofer Richard                       1970 Bachenbülach                1:38.31,1      8.51,5    (67)  25k/Mann 13.      3.56
    7. Boesch Flurin                       1975 Zürich                      1:39.08,3      9.28,7     (8)  25k/Mann 14.      3.57
    8. Bächler Kurt                        1970 Domat/Ems                   1:39.20,2      9.40,6     (4)  25k/Mann 15.      3.58
    9. Palaia Giuseppe                     1975 Chur                        1:40.11,8     10.32,2   (225)  25k/Mann 19.      4.00
   10. Tempini Marco                       1976 Chur                        1:40.41,1     11.01,5   (252)  25k/Mann 21.      4.01
   11. Kalberer Jürg                       1977 Mels                        1:42.52,5     13.12,9    (74)  25k/Mann 27.      4.06
   12. Raschle Hanspeter                   1972 FL-Triesen                  1:45.08,0     15.28,4   (116)  25k/Mann 32.      4.12
   13. Athanasopoulos Leonidas             1971 Zürich                      1:46.12,3     16.32,7   (163)  25k/Mann 39.      4.14
   14. Perot Cyril                         1978 Davos Platz                 1:46.27,4     16.47,8   (228)  25k/Mann 43.      4.15
   15. Arpagaus Cordin                     1976 Domat/Ems                   1:46.35,6     16.56,0   (658)  25k/Mann 46.      4.15
   16. Zahner Mario                        1972 Chur                        1:47.04,5     17.24,9   (155)  25k/Mann 48.      4.16
   17. Frommelt Anton                      1969 FL-Schaan                   1:50.15,5     20.35,9   (193)  25k/Mann 59.      4.24
   18. Lohner Beat                         1969 FL-Triesenberg              1:50.38,4     20.58,8    (87)  25k/Mann 64.      4.25
   19. Sira Michael                        1972 Scheid                      1:51.47,8     22.08,2   (133)  25k/Mann 67.      4.28
   20. Galliard Viktor                     1974 Untervaz                    1:52.05,2     22.25,6    (44)  25k/Mann 70.      4.29
   21. Grieder Frank                       1974 Pontresina                  1:52.34,5     22.54,9    (55)  25k/Mann 74.      4.30
   22. Kladny Ralf                         1970 Sevelen                     1:52.56,2     23.16,6   (208)  25k/Mann 76.      4.31
   23. Schelling Tobias                    1976 Luzern                      1:54.28,1     24.48,5   (643)  25k/Mann 83.      4.34
   24. Felsberger Franz                    1969 Chur                        1:56.39,9     27.00,3    (36)  25k/Mann 93.      4.39
   25. Däscher Carlo                       1973 Domat/Ems                   1:57.32,7     27.53,1   (185)  25k/Mann 99.      4.42
   26. Wolff Alex                          1973 Dübendorf                   1:57.58,3     28.18,7   (644)  25k/Mann 101.     4.43
   27. Häubi Thomas                        1974 Sargans                     1:57.59,6     28.20,0   (293)  25k/Mann 102.     4.43
   28. Hasler Thomas                       1970 Nendeln                     1:58.25,6     28.46,0   (287)  25k/Mann 106.     4.44
   29. Schäfer Roger                       1971 Jona                        1:58.33,1     28.53,5   (240)  25k/Mann 109.     4.44
   30. Rauch Christian                     1969 Chur                        1:59.36,9     29.57,3   (230)  25k/Mann 117.     4.47
   31. Schlegel Marco, Chur                1975 Chur 97 Senioren            1:59.37,5     29.57,9   (295)  25k/Mann 118.     4.47
   32. Mutter Sandro                       1977 Glis                        1:59.40,3     30.00,7   (223)  25k/Mann 119.     4.47
   33. Cajöri Curdin                       1971 Felsberg                    1:59.44,4     30.04,8    (24)  25k/Mann 121.     4.47
   34. Hilber Markus                       1969 Wohlen AG                   1:59.45,7     30.06,1   (285)  25k/Mann 122.     4.47
   35. Patsch Philipp                      1971 FL-Schaan                   1:59.50,8     30.11,2   (107)  25k/Mann 124.     4.47
   36. Schober Remo                        1971 Chur                        1:59.52,0     30.12,4   (129)  25k/Mann 125.     4.47
   37. Müller Beat                         1975 Davos Platz                 2:00.22,8     30.43,2   (677)  25k/Mann 130.     4.48
   38. Brunhart Jakob                      1977 Balzers                     2:00.44,3     31.04,7   (288)  25k/Mann 134.     4.49
   39. Lerch Jürgen                        1970 Chur                        2:01.24,0     31.44,4   (215)  25k/Mann 139.     4.51
   40. Marti Mathias                       1969 Domat/Ems                   2:01.59,0     32.19,4   (680)  25k/Mann 142.     4.52
   41. Bucher Peter                        1977 Kerns                       2:04.55,2     35.15,6   (171)  25k/Mann 154.     4.59
   42. Bruggmann Roman                     1973 Vilters                     2:05.12,7     35.33,1    (15)  25k/Mann 156.     5.00
   43. Rohrer Stefan                       1977 Chur                        2:05.25,6     35.46,0   (236)  25k/Mann 158.     5.01
   44. Verling Markus                      1971 FL-Vaduz                    2:07.30,6     37.51,0   (258)  25k/Mann 167.     5.06
   45. Ritter Jürg                         1974 Chur                        2:09.00,3     39.20,7   (234)  25k/Mann 178.     5.09
   46. Della Gatta Sandro                  1977 Chur                        2:09.14,6     39.35,0   (187)  25k/Mann 184.     5.10
   47. Lenz Philipp                        1977 Chur                        2:09.30,1     39.50,5   (214)  25k/Mann 185.     5.10
   48. Hlavac Signorell Jan                1975 Kreuzlingen                 2:09.38,4     39.58,8    (66)  25k/Mann 187.     5.11
   49. Lieb Andreas                        1970 Grüsch                      2:10.54,0     41.14,4   (669)  25k/Mann 191.     5.14
   50. Gerber Martin                       1976 Wetzikon ZH                 2:11.07,0     41.27,4   (647)  25k/Mann 192.     5.14
   51. Coray Cassian                       1973 Chur                        2:13.01,5     43.21,9   (183)  25k/Mann 202.     5.19
   52. Baumgärtner Stefan                  1971 Chur                        2:13.02,0     43.22,4   (164)  25k/Mann 203.     5.19
   53. Schütz Martin                       1976 Chur                        2:14.01,1     44.21,5   (245)  25k/Mann 206.     5.21
   54. Broekstra Daniel                    1978 Vilters                     2:14.11,9     44.32,3    (13)  25k/Mann 208.     5.22
   55. Bühler Joachim                      1972 Teufen AR                   2:14.18,3     44.38,7    (18)  25k/Mann 209.     5.22
   56. Exer Markus                         1976 Altstätten SG               2:16.18,8     46.39,2    (35)  25k/Mann 216.     5.27
   57. Joos Toni                           1970 Chur                        2:16.57,3     47.17,7   (299)  25k/Mann 219.     5.28
   58. Cadalbert Roman                     1971 Chur                        2:17.08,1     47.28,5    (21)  25k/Mann 220.     5.29
   59. Casutt Diego                        1969 Domat/Ems                   2:18.34,0     48.54,4   (282)  25k/Mann 229.     5.32
   60. Geeser Patrik                       1973 Cazis                       2:19.08,8     49.29,2   (196)  25k/Mann 230.     5.33
   61. Gadient Manuel                      1970 Zürich                      2:23.51,0     54.11,4   (660)  25k/Mann 247.     5.45
   62. Risch Gebhard                       1972 FL-Triesen                  2:24.09,2     54.29,6   (119)  25k/Mann 250.     5.45
   63. Graf Ivo                            1973 Wuppenau                    2:25.24,2     55.44,6    (53)  25k/Mann 259.     5.48
   64. Fitzgerald Glen                     1978 Haldenstein                 2:26.09,8     56.30,2   (191)  25k/Mann 260.     5.50
   65. John Peter                          1971 Ilanz                       2:28.18,4     58.38,8   (206)  25k/Mann 265.     5.55
   66. Pollak Ingo                         1972 Schübelbach                 2:29.17,8     59.38,2   (286)  25k/Mann 268.     5.58
   67. Falk Michael                        1969 FL-Schaan                   2:30.05,6   1:00.26,0   (190)  25k/Mann 269.     6.00
   68. Bürer Emil                          1972 Pfäfers                     2:30.07,6   1:00.28,0    (19)  25k/Mann 270.     6.00
   69. Leach Steven                        1969 Rüti ZH                     2:31.27,6   1:01.48,0   (673)  25k/Mann 272.     6.03
   70. Buehler Hanswalter                  1969 FL-Triesenberg              2:32.53,3   1:03.13,7   (173)  25k/Mann 275.     6.06
   71. Della Cà Illya                      1969 Chur                        2:32.58,7   1:03.19,1   (186)  25k/Mann 276.     6.07
   72. Mikyska Michael                     1969 Schindellegi                2:38.05,6   1:08.26,0    (99)  25k/Mann 286.     6.19
   73. Tschanz Freddy                      1977 Aarau                       2:47.19,4   1:17.39,8   (255)  25k/Mann 298.     6.41
   74. Schocher Claudio                    1974 Chur                        2:47.58,1   1:18.18,5   (130)  25k/Mann 299.     6.43
   75. Jucker Andreas                      1973 Chur                        2:47.59,2   1:18.19,6    (73)  25k/Mann 300.     6.43
   76. Kolleger Markus                     1975 Chur                        2:51.22,3   1:21.42,7   (211)  25k/Mann 304.     6.51

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.