Rangliste (nach Name)

Bündner Frühlingslauf 2008, Thusis/ Chur - Rangliste (nach Name)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25k/M40    119. Ackermann Claude                    1959 Chur                        2:42.40,2   1:13.00,6   (600)      6.30
25k/W40      3. Aegler Susanne                      1968 Bolligen                    1:58.30,1      3.33,0   (560)      4.44
15k/WNWW    62. Albertin Jasmin                     1974 Rhäzüns                     2:16.43,3     20.09,9  (1001)      ----
25k/W20      7. Albin Nina                          1984 Chur                        2:08.56,2     23.00,7   (690)      5.09
25k/W20     13. Ambühl Nina                         1983 Masein                      2:15.49,2     29.53,7   (694)      5.25
25k/M40     68. Antener Beat                        1968 Trin Mulin                  2:04.33,9     34.54,3     (2)      4.58
25k/M40     51. Arbenz Peter                        1959 Altendorf                   1:58.58,3     29.18,7     (3)      4.45
25k/M50      7. Ares Constantino                    1955 Walenstadt                  1:50.23,4      7.00,2   (291)      4.24
25k/M40    111. Arpagaus Christian                  1965 Chur                        2:29.17,2     59.37,6   (162)      5.58
25k/M30     15. Arpagaus Cordin                     1976 Domat/Ems                   1:46.35,6     16.56,0   (658)      4.15
25k/M30     13. Athanasopoulos Leonidas             1971 Zürich                      1:46.12,3     16.32,7   (163)      4.14
15k/WNWM     5. Auer Christian, Grüsch              1976 SC Grüsch Danusa            1:53.04,6      8.47,9  (1070)      ----
25k/M30      8. Bächler Kurt                        1970 Domat/Ems                   1:39.20,2      9.40,6     (4)      3.58
15k/WNWW    18. Bächler Margrith                    1970 Domat/Ems                   2:07.34,0     11.00,6  (1071)      ----
25k/W20     10. Baechler Sina                       1981 Chur                        2:09.10,4     23.14,9   (501)      5.10
Handb        1. Bachmann Peter                      1955 Igis                        1:19.15,1       -----   (951)      3.10
25k/M50     19. Bachmann Shaan                      1953 Masein                      1:57.12,9     13.49,7   (672)      4.41
25k/W20     21. Balzer Federica                     1987 Tartar                      2:44.20,5     58.25,0   (562)      6.34
15k/WNWW    39. Balzer Maggie                       1952 Tartar                      2:11.49,0     15.15,6  (1002)      ----
15k/WNWW    73. Balzer Monika                       1989 Tartar                      2:30.45,6     34.12,2  (1003)      ----
15k/WNWW    68. Barrera Nadia                       1964 Arosio                      2:20.56,3     24.22,9  (1004)      ----
15k/WNWW    55. Bärtsch Astrid                      1964 Chur                        2:15.37,7     19.04,3  (1005)      ----
25k/W40     13. Bass-Zogg Beatrice                  1967 Chur                        2:09.26,5     14.29,4   (693)      5.10
15k/WNWW     6. Battaglia Petra                     1970 Fürstenaubruck              2:04.43,3      8.09,9  (1072)      ----
15k/WNWM    11. Baumann Herbert                     1957 Bad Ragaz                   1:57.06,3     12.49,6  (1117)      ----
25k/M30     52. Baumgärtner Stefan                  1971 Chur                        2:13.02,0     43.22,4   (164)      5.19
15k/WNWW    28. Bearth Georgette                    1961 Rabius                      2:09.11,4     12.38,0  (1006)      ----
15k/WNWM    13. Bearth Peter                        1951 Rabius                      1:57.19,0     13.02,3  (1007)      ----
25k/M50     27. Beat Bandli                         1956 Zizers                      2:01.18,2     17.55,0   (165)      4.51
25k/M50     58. Beck Daniel                         1951 FL-Triesenberg              2:34.21,7     50.58,5     (5)      6.10
25k/W20      1. Bendig Annette                      1980 Chur                        1:45.55,5       -----   (563)      4.14
25k/W40     19. Benz Elisabeth                      1961 Chur                        2:15.18,5     20.21,4   (502)      5.24
25k/M40     22. Berger Ueli, Flims Dorf             1966 WSV Graubünden              1:46.13,3     16.33,7   (166)      4.14
25k/M50     20. Berger Willi                        1955 Chur                        1:57.22,5     13.59,3     (6)      4.41
25k/M20      9. Bernet Sven                         1982 FL-Schaanwald               2:07.09,7     31.17,1   (167)      5.05
15k/WNWW    53. Beron Sandra                        1970 Domat/Ems                   2:14.53,8     18.20,4  (1008)      ----
25k/W50      6. Bersier Yvonne                      1953 Sarn                        2:21.14,2     21.24,4   (564)      5.38
25k/W40      8. Betschart Claudia                   1966 Landquart                   2:05.31,9     10.34,8   (682)      5.01
25k/M40     31. Betschart Renato                    1963 Landquart                   1:50.20,8     20.41,2   (679)      4.24
25k/W40     11. Bischof Maegi, Teufen AR            1960 TV Teufen                   2:08.09,0     13.11,9   (685)      5.07
25k/M50     33. Bischofberger Edi                   1956 FL-Eschen                   2:08.55,3     25.32,1     (7)      5.09
25k/W20      8. Bischoff Ursina                     1984 Chur                        2:09.09,5     23.14,0   (503)      5.09
25k/W20      6. Blanchet Juliette                   1979 Davos Platz                 2:07.12,7     21.17,2   (565)      5.05
25k/W30     25. Blaser Katja                        1973 Dielsdorf                   2:23.20,0     40.21,8   (504)      5.44
25k/M40      9. Bleeker Cees                        1962 Davos Clavadel              1:40.33,4     10.53,8   (168)      4.01
15k/WNWW    65. Bless Uschi                         1957 Flumserberg Tannenheim      2:19.13,7     22.40,3  (1009)      ----
5k/W20       1. Blumenthal Alexandra                1985 Rodels                        28.07,4       -----   (912)      5.37
25k/M40     14. Bodenwinkler Rolf                   1964 Davos Frauenkirch           1:43.24,4     13.44,8   (657)      4.08
25k/W30     27. Boffa Manuela                       1969 Wetzikon ZH                 2:26.01,9     43.03,7   (505)      5.50
25k/M60     14. Borer Paul                          1938 Buchs AG                    2:30.46,7     35.17,7   (676)      6.01
25k/M50     55. Borghi Rino                         1952 Sevelen                     2:29.07,0     45.43,8    (10)      5.57
25k/M30      7. Boesch Flurin                       1975 Zürich                      1:39.08,3      9.28,7     (8)      3.57
25k/M50     34. Braithwaite Craig                   1956 Chur                        2:09.02,0     25.38,8    (11)      5.09
25k/W50     14. Brasser Christine                   1955 Goldach                     3:01.31,7   1:01.41,9   (506)      7.15
25k/M50     64. Brasser Hanspeter                   1950 Goldach                     3:01.36,4   1:18.13,2    (12)      7.15
25k/M30     54. Broekstra Daniel                    1978 Vilters                     2:14.11,9     44.32,3    (13)      5.22
25k/M60      9. Broekstra Evert                     1946 Sargans                     2:19.42,5     24.13,5    (14)      5.35
25k/M30     42. Bruggmann Roman                     1973 Vilters                     2:05.12,7     35.33,1    (15)      5.00
25k/M30     38. Brunhart Jakob                      1977 Balzers                     2:00.44,3     31.04,7   (288)      4.49
25k/M50     49. Brunner Alfred                      1958 Chur                        2:23.04,9     39.41,7    (16)      5.43
25k/M40    106. Brunold Urs                         1964 Felsberg                    2:24.44,6     55.05,0   (169)      5.47
25k/M50     12. Buechel Paul                        1958 St. Margrethen SG           1:52.45,1      9.21,9   (172)      4.30
25k/M30     41. Bucher Peter                        1977 Kerns                       2:04.55,2     35.15,6   (171)      4.59
25k/M50     30. Buchmann Erich                      1953 Haldenstein                 2:05.11,5     21.48,3   (189)      5.00
25k/M30     70. Buehler Hanswalter                  1969 FL-Triesenberg              2:32.53,3   1:03.13,7   (173)      6.06
25k/W20     11. Bühler Inzia                        1982 Flims Dorf                  2:13.56,0     28.00,5   (645)      5.21
25k/M30     55. Bühler Joachim                      1972 Teufen AR                   2:14.18,3     44.38,7    (18)      5.22
25k/M40     73. Buenzli Thomas                      1963 Luzern                      2:06.20,5     36.40,9    (17)      5.03
25k/M30     68. Bürer Emil                          1972 Pfäfers                     2:30.07,6   1:00.28,0    (19)      6.00
25k/M40     67. Bürge Michael                       1966 Sargans                     2:04.14,6     34.35,0   (174)      4.58
25k/M40     66. Bürge Rochus                        1965 Zürich                      2:04.04,2     34.24,6    (20)      4.57
25k/M50     41. Bürgi Erhard                        1957 Schliern b. Köniz           2:12.46,1     29.22,9   (175)      5.18
25k/W40      9. Bürgi Monika                        1965 Flerden                     2:05.40,8     10.43,7   (566)      5.01
25k/W20     17. Burkart Isabel                      1980 Hunzenschwil                2:18.00,7     32.05,2   (507)      5.31
15k/WNWW     5. Büsser Eliane                       1960 Lupsingen                   2:04.41,4      8.08,0  (1073)      ----
15k/WNWW    41. Büsser Gertrud                      1966 Schönholzerswilen           2:12.34,3     16.00,9  (1010)      ----
25k/W30     23. Cadalbert-Malagoli Alessandra       1971 Chur                        2:20.38,5     37.40,3   (508)      5.37
25k/M30     58. Cadalbert Roman                     1971 Chur                        2:17.08,1     47.28,5    (21)      5.29
25k/W40     29. Caduff Irena                        1966 Morissen                    2:32.12,7     37.15,6   (695)      6.05
25k/M20     16. Cadusch Thomas                      1986 Gossau SG                   2:22.39,1     46.46,5    (22)      5.42
25k/W30     24. Caflisch Prisca                     1976 Chur                        2:21.29,5     38.31,3   (509)      5.39
25k/M60      3. Cajacob Bededikt                    1944 Landquart                   2:00.43,2      5.14,2    (23)      4.49
25k/M30     33. Cajöri Curdin                       1971 Felsberg                    1:59.44,4     30.04,8    (24)      4.47
15k/WNWW    51. Camastral Silvia                    1965 Felsberg                    2:14.52,1     18.18,7  (1074)      ----
25k/M20      3. Camathias Gian                      1988 Trin Mulin                  1:47.07,0     11.14,4   (177)      4.17
25k/W20     16. Camenisch Ladina                    1983 Sils im Domleschg           2:17.42,2     31.46,7   (510)      5.30
15k/WNWW    48. Cantieni Assunta                    1957 Chur                        2:13.42,3     17.08,9  (1012)      ----
15k/WNWW    19. Carigiet Flepp Brida                1964 Domat/Ems                   2:08.01,0     11.27,6  (1013)      ----
25k/W40     18. Carigiet Gabi                       1968 Zizers                      2:14.33,7     19.36,6   (587)      5.22
25k/W40     17. Carmela Seger                       1959 Speicher                    2:13.47,2     18.50,1   (511)      5.21
25k/M50     52. Casanova Marcel                     1957 Domat/Ems                   2:23.32,1     40.08,9   (662)      5.44
25k/M40    123. Casanova Meinrad                    1960 Chur                        2:49.17,5   1:19.37,9    (25)      6.46
15k/WNWW     4. Casnova Lotti                       1956 Chur                        1:58.47,0      2.13,6  (1113)      ----
25k/M20     13. Castelberg Christian                1982 Chur                        2:15.09,2     39.16,6    (26)      5.24
25k/M40     94. Castelberg Christoph                1968 Vilters                     2:15.55,1     46.15,5   (178)      5.26
25k/M30     59. Casutt Diego                        1969 Domat/Ems                   2:18.34,0     48.54,4   (282)      5.32
25k/M50      2. Cathomas Severin, Laax GR           1955 Arena Alva Läufer           1:45.40,7      2.17,5   (179)      4.13
25k/M40    108. Cathomen Pius                       1967 Chur                        2:27.06,7     57.27,1    (27)      5.53
15k/WNWW    66. Cathrin Raeber                      1958 Valendas                    2:19.14,3     22.40,9  (1075)      ----
25k/M40     99. Catrina Arno                        1966 Haldenstein                 2:21.27,5     51.47,9    (28)      5.39
25k/M40     79. Cavegn René                         1966 Breil/Brigels               2:08.32,0     38.52,4   (160)      5.08
25k/M40     43. Caviezel Marzel                     1960 Schluein                    1:57.11,4     27.31,8   (678)      4.41
25k/M18      7. Celea Claudio                       1992 Chur                        2:48.12,5   1:08.42,3   (296)      6.43
25k/W18      1. Christandl Manuela                  1990 Cazis                       3:08.20,2       -----   (666)      7.32
25k/M50     13. Ciprian Willi                       1958 Zürich                      1:52.57,0      9.33,8   (180)      4.31
25k/M40     59. Collenberg David                    1960 Sargans                     2:01.13,3     31.33,7    (29)      4.50
25k/M50     11. Collenberg Norbert                  1953 Zürich                      1:52.16,5      8.53,3   (181)      4.29
15k/WNWW    44. Collenberg Ursula                   1948 Zürich                      2:13.17,8     16.44,4  (1076)      ----
25k/M40    104. Columberg Bruno                     1959 Chur                        2:24.14,0     54.34,4    (30)      5.46
25k/M40     45. Comte Ivan                          1966 Chur                        1:57.26,0     27.46,4   (298)      4.41
25k/M50     14. Conrad Robert                       1957 Rodels                      1:54.26,1     11.02,9    (31)      4.34
S13          1. Conrad Sandra                       1995 Sils im Domleschg             22.37,8       -----   (901)      4.31
25k/M50     36. Conrad Valentin                     1956 Thusis                      2:09.13,5     25.50,3   (182)      5.10
25k/M30     51. Coray Cassian                       1973 Chur                        2:13.01,5     43.21,9   (183)      5.19
15k/WNWW    45. Critelli Hanne                      1955 Zürich                      2:13.18,7     16.45,3  (1077)      ----
25k/M60     15. Cusin Jean-François                 1943 Bernex                      2:43.46,5     48.17,5   (184)      6.33
25k/M60      8. Cvorovic Mitar                      1946 Pontresina                  2:17.44,5     22.15,5   (654)      5.30
25k/M30     25. Däscher Carlo                       1973 Domat/Ems                   1:57.32,7     27.53,1   (185)      4.42
25k/M40      8. Davaz Andrea                        1964 Fläsch                      1:40.09,9     10.30,3   (300)      4.00
25k/W40     21. Deflorin Leila                      1962 Felsberg                    2:18.49,8     23.52,7   (513)      5.33
25k/M30     71. Della Cà Illya                      1969 Chur                        2:32.58,7   1:03.19,1   (186)      6.07
25k/M30     46. Della Gatta Sandro                  1977 Chur                        2:09.14,6     39.35,0   (187)      5.10
5k/W50       3. Demont Ida                          1955 Domat/Ems                     26.13,8      0.57,1   (927)      5.14
15k/WNWW    54. Denoth Prisca                       1952 Chur                        2:15.36,1     19.02,7  (1014)      ----
15k/WNWW     9. Derungs Ursula                      1960 Chur                        2:05.46,9      9.13,5  (1015)      ----
25k/W20     12. Dettli Beatrice                     1979 Sargans                     2:14.55,5     29.00,0   (514)      5.23
15k/WNWW    64. Dietrich Renata                     1972 Bonaduz                     2:17.14,8     20.41,4  (1078)      ----
15k/WNWW    38. Dobmann Josy                        1959 Domat/Ems                   2:11.42,3     15.08,9  (1079)      ----
25k/M40     86. Donia Jan                           1963 Chur                        2:11.14,2     41.34,6    (32)      5.14
25k/W40     31. Dörig Silvana                       1962 Gams                        2:39.27,1     44.30,0   (515)      6.22
15k/WNWM    10. Dübendorfer Hans                    1957 Hochfelden                  1:57.04,2     12.47,5  (1016)      ----
25k/W30     33. Dubuis Nicole                       1972 Schlieren                   3:11.00,6   1:28.02,4   (698)      7.38
15k/WNWW    26. Dunker Andrea                       1965 FL-Mauren FL                2:08.50,3     12.16,9  (1080)      ----
15k/WNWM     1. Durisch Stefan                      1966 Rhäzüns                     1:44.16,7       -----  (1081)      ----
Handb        2. Dürst Erwin                         1951 Domat/Ems                   1:19.15,9      0.00,8   (952)      3.10
25k/W40     22. Eberle Manuela                      1963 Flums                       2:21.06,7     26.09,6   (516)      5.38
15k/WNWM     4. Eberle Severin                      1949 Glarus                      1:51.04,9      6.48,2  (1082)      ----
25k/W50     10. Egger Esther                        1953 St. Gallen                  2:33.26,5     33.36,7   (567)      6.08
25k/M50      4. Engeler Martin                      1950 St. Gallen                  1:46.28,9      3.05,7   (674)      4.15
25k/M40      1. Engeli Thomas                       1968 Scharans                    1:29.39,6       -----   (188)      3.35
25k/M50     60. Engler Walter                       1951 Sennwald                    2:38.10,1     54.46,9    (34)      6.19
25k/W30     30. Exer Andrea                         1975 Altstätten SG               2:35.42,7     52.44,5   (517)      6.13
25k/M30     56. Exer Markus                         1976 Altstätten SG               2:16.18,8     46.39,2    (35)      5.27
25k/M30     67. Falk Michael                        1969 FL-Schaan                   2:30.05,6   1:00.26,0   (190)      6.00
15k/WNWW    71. Fässler Silvia                      1965 Chur                        2:29.47,8     33.14,4  (1083)      ----
25k/M40     30. Federspiel Venanz                   1968 Domat/Ems                   1:49.39,7     20.00,1   (294)      4.23
15k/WNWW    60. Felix Edith                         ???? Chur                        2:16.29,8     19.56,4  (1019)      ----
25k/M30     24. Felsberger Franz                    1969 Chur                        1:56.39,9     27.00,3    (36)      4.39
25k/M50     37. Feltscher Markus                    1957 Felsberg                    2:10.12,9     26.49,7    (37)      5.12
25k/M40     96. Fetz Bodo                           1966 Chur                        2:17.32,2     47.52,6    (38)      5.30
25k/M20      4. Fetzer Christian, Putz              1980 TSV Crailsheim              1:49.49,6     13.57,0   (276)      4.23
25k/M18      2. Fischer Gian-Andrea, Davos Glaris   1990 FC Davos                    1:50.06,3     10.36,1   (650)      4.24
15k/WNWM    19. Fischer Marcel                      1980 Felsberg                    2:11.25,3     27.08,6  (1119)      ----
25k/W40     24. Fischer Pina                        1967 Davos Glaris                2:23.40,6     28.43,5   (649)      5.44
25k/M30     64. Fitzgerald Glen                     1978 Haldenstein                 2:26.09,8     56.30,2   (191)      5.50
25k/M40     85. Flepp Albert                        1963 Domat/Ems                   2:11.10,3     41.30,7    (39)      5.14
25k/M40     90. Frank Anton                         1966 D-Donaueschingen            2:13.56,5     44.16,9    (40)      5.21
25k/M40     57. Frehner Christian                   1962 Trimmis                     2:00.40,0     31.00,4   (192)      4.49
25k/M40     11. Frehner Rued                        1963 Castrisch                   1:41.43,4     12.03,8   (656)      4.04
15k/WNWM     7. Frei Christoph                      1965 Läufelfingen                1:55.54,4     11.37,7  (1020)      ----
5k/M60       1. Frei Walter                         1938 Trimmis                       27.56,8       -----   (701)      5.35
25k/M40     55. Frey Christoph                      1965 Fanas                       2:00.06,7     30.27,1    (41)      4.48
25k/W30     28. Frey Renate                         1971 Ziefen                      2:35.00,4     52.02,2   (568)      6.12
25k/M30     17. Frommelt Anton                      1969 FL-Schaan                   1:50.15,5     20.35,9   (193)      4.24
25k/W40     27. Frommelt-Scherrer Marina            1965 FL-Schaan                   2:28.14,5     33.17,4   (518)      5.55
25k/M40     70. Fuchs Thomas                        1968 Masein                      2:05.37,6     35.58,0   (277)      5.01
25k/M30     61. Gadient Manuel                      1970 Zürich                      2:23.51,0     54.11,4   (660)      5.45
Handb        4. Gadient Sandro                      1980 Chur                        1:57.31,7     38.16,6   (953)      4.42
25k/W30      6. Gadola Evi                          1969 Haldenstein                 2:02.59,4     20.01,2   (519)      4.55
25k/M40     53. Gadola Vic                          1968 Haldenstein                 1:59.42,1     30.02,5    (42)      4.47
25k/W30      4. Gähler Heidi                        1969 Wald AR                     1:58.49,8     15.51,6   (520)      4.45
25k/M40     19. Galliard Bruno                      1967 Fläsch                      1:46.06,0     16.26,4    (43)      4.14
25k/M30     20. Galliard Viktor                     1974 Untervaz                    1:52.05,2     22.25,6    (44)      4.29
25k/M20     18. Gantenbein Manuel                   1981 Grabs                       2:31.33,0     55.40,4   (194)      6.03
25k/M40    121. Garaguso Leonardo                   1965 Chur                        2:44.53,4   1:15.13,8    (45)      6.35
15k/WNWW    34. Garzetta Daniela                    1981 Chur                        2:11.16,1     14.42,7  (1021)      ----
25k/M18      6. Gasser Michael                      1991 Giswil                      2:22.27,8     42.57,6    (46)      5.41
25k/M40    117. Gasser-Wyser Bruno                  1965 Giswil                      2:37.32,7   1:07.53,1    (47)      6.18
25k/W50      8. Gassner Helga                       1958 FL-Triesen                  2:26.50,7     27.00,9   (521)      5.52
25k/M40     48. Gassner Roland                      1964 FL-Triesenberg              1:58.15,3     28.35,7   (195)      4.43
25k/M30     60. Geeser Patrik                       1973 Cazis                       2:19.08,8     49.29,2   (196)      5.33
25k/M50      5. Geiger Freddy                       1955 Untereggen                  1:47.16,2      3.53,0    (48)      4.17
25k/W20     19. Gemperle Barbara                    1981 Chur                        2:34.24,2     48.28,7   (569)      6.10
25k/M40      2. Georg Cadalbert                     1966 Domat/Ems                   1:32.31,9      2.52,3   (197)      3.42
25k/M30     50. Gerber Martin                       1976 Wetzikon ZH                 2:11.07,0     41.27,4   (647)      5.14
25k/M40     16. Ghisleni Gabriele                   1963 Morbio Inferiore            1:44.47,4     15.07,8    (49)      4.11
15k/WNWW     7. Giger Armanda                       ???? Paspels                     2:05.02,2      8.28,8  (1116)      ----
5k/W50       2. Giger Rita                          1957 Bonaduz                       26.11,6      0.54,9   (929)      5.14
15k/WNWM    23. Gisler Bruno                        1956 Zizers                      2:26.07,5     41.50,8  (1114)      ----
25k/M20      6. Gisler Michi                        1986 Zizers                      1:56.38,0     20.45,4   (675)      4.39
25k/W40     15. Gisler Rösli                        1959 Zizers                      2:11.12,5     16.15,4   (687)      5.14
25k/M40     23. Gloor Emanuel                       1968 Bülach                      1:46.17,8     16.38,2   (198)      4.15
25k/M40    118. Gochotshang Markus                  1968 Chur                        2:39.48,9   1:10.09,3    (50)      6.23
25k/M40     46. Götz Steffen                        1966 Trachslau                   1:57.40,5     28.00,9    (51)      4.42
25k/M50     53. Graf Bruno                          1952 Zizers                      2:24.23,9     41.00,7    (52)      5.46
25k/M30     63. Graf Ivo                            1973 Wuppenau                    2:25.24,2     55.44,6    (53)      5.48
25k/M40    102. Gredig Rene                         1962 Chur                        2:23.35,7     53.56,1    (54)      5.44
25k/W20     20. Gregori Céline                      1983 Chur                        2:42.46,5     56.51,0   (522)      6.30
25k/M30     21. Grieder Frank                       1974 Pontresina                  1:52.34,5     22.54,9    (55)      4.30
15k/WNWW    32. Grigis Petra                        1976 Domat/Ems                   2:10.16,9     13.43,5  (1022)      ----
25k/M50     18. Grischott Arnold                    1953 Paspels                     1:56.23,9     13.00,7   (199)      4.39
25k/M60      4. Gruber Hermann                      1943 FL-Ruggell                  2:02.55,4      7.26,4    (56)      4.55
25k/M20     14. Gschwend Damian                     1986 Chur                        2:17.19,1     41.26,5    (57)      5.29
25k/M50     31. Gschwend Paul                       1956 Untereggen                  2:07.17,2     23.54,0    (58)      5.05
25k/M40    107. Gschwend Willi                      1959 Chur                        2:24.53,4     55.13,8    (59)      5.47
15k/WNWW     2. Guidon Annemarie                    1958 Latsch                      1:57.27,6      0.54,2  (1084)      ----
25k/M50     25. Gujan Georg                         1956 Chur                        1:59.29,6     16.06,4   (161)      4.46
25k/W60      3. Guntli Gina                         1938 Mels                        2:41.12,2     24.54,9   (523)      6.26
25k/M40     97. Haefliger Christoph                 1968 Chur                        2:17.47,4     48.07,8    (61)      5.30
25k/M50     59. Hagmann Werner, Chur                1956 ESV Chur                    2:34.22,8     50.59,6   (200)      6.10
25k/M40     24. Haldner Roman                       1959 FL-Eschen                   1:46.26,8     16.47,2   (201)      4.15
25k/M50      3. Haltinner Herbert                   1958 FL-Eschen                   1:46.28,1      3.04,9   (202)      4.15
25k/M30     28. Hasler Thomas                       1970 Nendeln                     1:58.25,6     28.46,0   (287)      4.44
25k/M30     27. Häubi Thomas                        1974 Sargans                     1:57.59,6     28.20,0   (293)      4.43
15k/WNWW    40. Hauri Astrid                        1960 Chur                        2:11.50,7     15.17,3  (1024)      ----
25k/M50     38. Havermans Ton                       1956 Cazis                       2:11.34,9     28.11,7    (62)      5.15
25k/M40     44. Heim Rolf                           1968 Grabs                       1:57.14,9     27.35,3   (281)      4.41
25k/M50     57. Heiz Daniel                         1950 Schwyz                      2:34.16,5     50.53,3   (292)      6.10
5k/W50       1. Held Ruth                           1956 Malix                         25.16,7       -----   (904)      5.03
25k/M40     65. Hemmi Albert                        1964 Churwalden                  2:04.02,3     34.22,7    (63)      4.57
15k/WNWW    50. Hermann Regula                      ???? Chur                        2:14.29,0     17.55,6  (1115)      ----
25k/M50     46. Herrmann Reto                       1955 Domat/Ems                   2:19.13,0     35.49,8    (64)      5.34
15k/WNWW    14. Herrmann Rosmarie                   1958 Domat/Ems                   2:07.04,6     10.31,2  (1026)      ----
25k/M20     12. Herrmann Sandro                     1988 Domat/Ems                   2:13.42,9     37.50,3    (65)      5.20
15k/WNWM     6. Hertach Martin                      1965 Näfels                      1:55.49,4     11.32,7  (1027)      ----
25k/W60      1. Herwig Marie-Therese                1947 Arosa                       2:16.17,3       -----   (524)      5.27
25k/M30     34. Hilber Markus                       1969 Wohlen AG                   1:59.45,7     30.06,1   (285)      4.47
15k/WNWW    67. Himmelberger Beatrix                1963 Schwellbrunn                2:20.05,0     23.31,6  (1028)      ----
25k/M30     48. Hlavac Signorell Jan                1975 Kreuzlingen                 2:09.38,4     39.58,8    (66)      5.11
25k/M30      6. Hofer Richard                       1970 Bachenbülach                1:38.31,1      8.51,5    (67)      3.56
25k/M40     84. Holenweger Roland                   1962 Thalwil                     2:10.09,4     40.29,8    (68)      5.12
25k/M40     89. Hosennen Andy                       1968 Jona                        2:12.52,9     43.13,3   (203)      5.18
25k/M50     51. Hostettler Walter                   1955 Davos Dorf                  2:23.24,3     40.01,1   (280)      5.44
15k/WNWW    36. Howe Annakatharina                  1954 Romanshorn                  2:11.30,7     14.57,3  (1029)      ----
25k/M50     65. Huber Jean Pierre                   1951 Flims Waldhaus              3:08.05,4   1:24.42,2    (70)      7.31
25k/M40     58. Hubert Richard                      1963 Vals                        2:01.05,0     31.25,4   (204)      4.50
25k/W20     14. Hug Elvira                          1981 Trimmis                     2:15.53,5     29.58,0   (700)      5.26
25k/M20      2. Hug Remo                            1983 Trimmis                     1:41.11,3      5.18,7    (71)      4.02
25k/W20     15. Hutter Maria                        1982 Kobelwald                   2:17.13,2     31.17,7   (525)      5.29
25k/W30     15. Iberg Maja                          1969 Küttigen                    2:12.52,5     29.54,3   (526)      5.18
25k/W30     26. Indermaur Sandra                    1977 Birmensdorf ZH              2:25.35,2     42.37,0   (571)      5.49
25k/M40     32. Ingellis Trifone                    1965 Davos Platz                 1:50.25,1     20.45,5   (205)      4.25
25k/M40    101. Iselin Urs                          1963 Chur                        2:22.44,6     53.05,0    (72)      5.42
15k/WNWW    69. Jacomet Elisabeth                   1953 Zürich                      2:26.14,7     29.41,3  (1030)      ----
15k/WNWW    57. Jaeger Vreni                        1953 Domat/Ems                   2:16.14,1     19.40,7  (1086)      ----
25k/W50     13. Janssen Floortje                    1955 Lyss                        2:46.48,0     46.58,2   (527)      6.40
25k/M30     65. John Peter                          1971 Ilanz                       2:28.18,4     58.38,8   (206)      5.55
25k/M60     13. Joos Martin                         1947 Domat/Ems                   2:25.16,3     29.47,3   (283)      5.48
25k/M30     57. Joos Toni                           1970 Chur                        2:16.57,3     47.17,7   (299)      5.28
15k/WNWW    24. Joerg-Beeli Rosalia                 1948 Domat/Ems                   2:08.46,4     12.13,0  (1031)      ----
15k/WNWW     3. Jörg Eliane                         1978 Niederdorf                  1:58.46,1      2.12,7  (1032)      ----
15k/WNWM    17. Josef Janutin                       1945 Rhäzüns                     2:06.37,0     22.20,3  (1033)      ----
25k/M30     75. Jucker Andreas                      1973 Chur                        2:47.59,2   1:18.19,6    (73)      6.43
25k/W30      7. Jucker Pia                          1976 Nuolen                      2:03.43,9     20.45,7   (572)      4.56
25k/M30     11. Kalberer Jürg                       1977 Mels                        1:42.52,5     13.12,9    (74)      4.06
S15          5. Kaufmann Aita                       1997 Malix                         24.03,3      2.40,1   (905)      4.48
15k/WNWW    20. Kaufmann Christine                  1962 Zürich                      2:08.08,2     11.34,8  (1087)      ----
25k/M40     37. Kaufmann Rainer                     1967 A-Feldkirch                 1:53.01,9     23.22,3    (75)      4.31
25k/M40     54. Kaufmann Ronald                     1964 FL-Balzers                  1:59.46,9     30.07,3    (76)      4.47
S15          4. Kaufmann Seraina                    1999 Malix                         23.22,2      1.59,0   (906)      4.40
5k/W30       1. Kaufmann Yvonne                     1971 Malix                         23.22,9       -----   (907)      4.40
25k/M50     50. Kehl Paul                           1958 Landquart                   2:23.15,5     39.52,3    (77)      5.43
25k/M60      2. Keller Erwin                        1942 Diepoldsau                  1:58.51,3      3.22,3    (78)      4.45
25k/M50     26. Keller Ruedi                        1951 Zürich                      2:00.02,1     16.38,9   (207)      4.48
25k/M40      3. Kettner Marco                       1968 Auw                         1:35.13,2      5.33,6   (278)      3.48
25k/M40     28. Kieber Harald                       1966 FL-Mauren FL                1:47.30,3     17.50,7    (79)      4.18
25k/W30     31. Kieber Monika                       1969 FL-Mauren FL                2:41.22,4     58.24,2   (529)      6.27
25k/M30     22. Kladny Ralf                         1970 Sevelen                     1:52.56,2     23.16,6   (208)      4.31
25k/W50     12. Klimek Antje                        1958 D-Gelsenkirchen             2:44.56,6     45.06,8   (530)      6.35
25k/M50     63. Klimek Klaus Eduard                 1958 D-Gelsenkirchen             2:44.57,8   1:01.34,6    (80)      6.35
25k/W30     19. Koch Gisela                         1974 Schwerzenbach               2:16.44,6     33.46,4   (531)      5.28
25k/W60      5. Köder Gertrud                       1941 Unterseen                   2:56.16,2     39.58,9   (532)      7.03
15k/WNWW    77. Koffler Marianne                    1959 I-Eyrs                      2:39.22,8     42.49,4  (1088)      ----
25k/M50     44. Koffler Werner                      1958 I-Eyrs                      2:17.35,5     34.12,3   (210)      5.30
25k/M60     18. Koehl Christian, Igis               1934 WSV Graubünden              2:54.16,9     58.47,9   (209)      6.58
25k/M30     76. Kolleger Markus                     1975 Chur                        2:51.22,3   1:21.42,7   (211)      6.51
25k/M40     77. Konrad Karlheinz                    1961 Schaan                      2:07.45,9     38.06,3   (279)      5.06
25k/W40     30. Kreienbühl Gisela                   1959 Davos Platz                 2:36.31,7     41.34,6   (573)      6.15
25k/M50     54. Kreienbühl Luigi                    1954 Davos Platz                 2:24.27,4     41.04,2    (81)      5.46
25k/M40     41. Künzler Michael                     1965 Schiers                     1:55.39,1     25.59,5    (82)      4.37
25k/M40     95. Kuoni Konrad                        1965 Zürich                      2:16.40,8     47.01,2   (668)      5.28
25k/M60      6. Kürsteiner Walter                   1947 Bühler                      2:15.14,5     19.45,5    (83)      5.24
25k/M40      7. Lanfranchi Natale                   1964 Poschiavo                   1:39.41,9     10.02,3    (84)      3.59
25k/M40      6. Langenegger Roland                  1968 Appenzell                   1:38.04,3      8.24,7   (213)      3.55
25k/M40    114. Langhart Stefan                     1959 Chur                        2:35.47,8   1:06.08,2    (85)      6.13
25k/M40    105. Lätsch Küde                         1967 Weisslingen                 2:24.23,5     54.43,9    (86)      5.46
15k/WNWW     8. Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                      2:05.20,0      8.46,6  (1034)      ----
25k/M30     69. Leach Steven                        1969 Rüti ZH                     2:31.27,6   1:01.48,0   (673)      6.03
25k/W30     10. Leautey Marie                       1977 Zürich                      2:04.26,3     21.28,1   (574)      4.58
25k/M30     47. Lenz Philipp                        1977 Chur                        2:09.30,1     39.50,5   (214)      5.10
25k/M30     39. Lerch Jürgen                        1970 Chur                        2:01.24,0     31.44,4   (215)      4.51
25k/W30      9. Lerch Sandra                        1971 Chur                        2:04.13,0     21.14,8   (575)      4.58
25k/W30      3. Lichtensteiger Denise               1974 Montlingen                  1:53.18,5     10.20,3   (533)      4.31
25k/M30     49. Lieb Andreas                        1970 Grüsch                      2:10.54,0     41.14,4   (669)      5.14
25k/W30     14. Lipp Manuela                        1976 Zürich                      2:10.56,9     27.58,7   (534)      5.14
25k/M50     40. Locher Urs                          1955 Schachen b. Reute           2:12.36,6     29.13,4   (670)      5.18
25k/M30     18. Lohner Beat                         1969 FL-Triesenberg              1:50.38,4     20.58,8    (87)      4.25
25k/W50      3. Losser Elisabeth                    1955 Küsnacht ZH                 2:08.49,9      9.00,1   (535)      5.09
15k/WNWW    37. Lötscher Edith                      1957 Romanshorn                  2:11.31,6     14.58,2  (1035)      ----
25k/W40     10. Lüchinger Edith                     1965 Oberriet SG                 2:06.44,4     11.47,3   (536)      5.04
15k/WNWW    46. Ludwig Giuliana                     1956 Untervaz                    2:13.40,4     17.07,0  (1036)      ----
15k/WNWW    72. Maag Corinne                        1969 Chur                        2:29.48,8     33.15,4  (1089)      ----
25k/M60     12. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona           1947 RCB                         2:24.33,7     29.04,7   (648)      5.46
25k/M40     42. Manieri Giuliano                    1968 Chur                        1:55.47,5     26.07,9   (216)      4.37
25k/W40      2. Manser Frieda                       1966 Appenzell                   1:57.34,7      2.37,6   (697)      4.42
25k/M40     80. Margadant Claudio                   1961 Chur                        2:08.38,3     38.58,7   (217)      5.08
25k/W40      4. Margadant Moni                      1964 Chur                        2:00.47,0      5.49,9   (576)      4.49
25k/M40     81. Marguth Enrico                      1967 Malix                       2:08.53,4     39.13,8   (218)      5.09
25k/W40     20. Mark-John Nadja                     1968 Sils im Domleschg           2:17.34,7     22.37,6   (537)      5.30
25k/M40    113. Marti Alex                          1960 Igis                        2:34.40,8   1:05.01,2    (88)      6.11
25k/M30     40. Marti Mathias                       1969 Domat/Ems                   2:01.59,0     32.19,4   (680)      4.52
25k/M50     32. Martin Simmler                      1955 St. Gallen                  2:08.19,0     24.55,8    (89)      5.07
5k/W20       2. Marugg Carina                       1981 Samedan                       28.08,0      0.00,6   (902)      5.37
25k/W30     13. Marxer Daniela                      1974 Lachen SZ                   2:09.42,9     26.44,7   (538)      5.11
25k/M60      7. Masson Hermann                      1942 Felsberg                    2:16.19,9     20.50,9    (90)      5.27
25k/M40     61. Materese Giacomo                    1965 La Punt-Chamues-ch          2:01.50,0     32.10,4    (91)      4.52
25k/W50     11. Mathis Irmgard                      1953 FL-Ruggell                  2:41.09,3     41.19,5   (539)      6.26
15k/WNWW    43. Mattli Sylvia                       1938 Langwies                    2:12.37,8     16.04,4  (1090)      ----
15k/WNWW    13. Mätzler Anna                        ???? Chur                        2:07.03,6     10.30,2  (1037)      ----
15k/WNWM    15. Maurer Johann                       1957 Felsberg                    2:01.30,1     17.13,4  (1038)      ----
S15          1. Mayer Melina, Bonaduz               1996 Scardanal Bonaduz             21.23,2       -----   (930)      4.16
25k/M40     47. Meier Andreas                       1959 Zizers                      1:58.01,0     28.21,4    (92)      4.43
25k/W30     17. Meier Barbara                       1973 Frümsen                     2:15.13,1     32.14,9   (692)      5.24
25k/M40     72. Meier Daniel                        1965 FL-Nendeln                  2:05.53,3     36.13,7    (93)      5.02
25k/M40    109. Meier Walter                        1961 Igis                        2:27.21,8     57.42,2    (94)      5.53
15k/WNWM     8. Meier Willi                         1936 Chur                        1:56.16,9     12.00,2  (1091)      ----
25k/M40     92. Melter Herbert                      1959 FL-Triesen                  2:14.38,4     44.58,8    (95)      5.23
25k/M40      4. Meng Werner                         1961 Trimmis                     1:35.48,9      6.09,3   (219)      3.49
25k/M50     28. Meuli Andrea                        1956 Fläsch                      2:04.06,6     20.43,4    (96)      4.57
25k/M50     39. Meyer Franz                         1953 Wettingen                   2:11.56,5     28.33,3   (220)      5.16
25k/M18      4. Meyer Marcel                        1991 Trimmis                     2:03.17,7     23.47,5    (97)      4.55
25k/M50     62. Meyer Stefan                        1958 St. Gallen                  2:44.34,5   1:01.11,3    (98)      6.34
25k/M30     72. Mikyska Michael                     1969 Schindellegi                2:38.05,6   1:08.26,0    (99)      6.19
25k/W40      5. Miller Barbara                      1962 FL-Vaduz                    2:02.56,5      7.59,4   (541)      4.55
25k/M40     62. Mittner Paul                        1959 Vals                        2:02.07,5     32.27,9   (221)      4.53
25k/W20      5. Mock Monika                         1983 Appenzell                   2:07.01,0     21.05,5   (577)      5.04
15k/WNWW    47. Moll Rita                           1956 Chur                        2:13.41,2     17.07,8  (1041)      ----
15k/WNWW    49. Mordasini Juliana                   1958 Riva S.Vitale               2:13.43,9     17.10,5  (1042)      ----
15k/WNWW    61. Moser Doris                         1959 Domat/Ems                   2:16.30,9     19.57,5  (1043)      ----
15k/WNWW    75. Müller Anna                         1952 Füllinsdorf                 2:35.47,7     39.14,3  (1092)      ----
25k/M30     37. Müller Beat                         1975 Davos Platz                 2:00.22,8     30.43,2   (677)      4.48
25k/M20      8. Mueller Inigo, Glattbrugg           1983 Cuestas                     2:00.05,2     24.12,6   (100)      4.48
25k/M30     32. Mutter Sandro                       1977 Glis                        1:59.40,3     30.00,7   (223)      4.47
25k/W30     20. Nater Martina                       1975 Chur                        2:16.48,9     33.50,7   (542)      5.28
25k/W50      7. Negele Susi                         1955 FL-Triesen                  2:25.17,6     25.27,8   (578)      5.48
25k/M30      3. Neri Filippo                        1974 Oetwil an der Limmat        1:36.47,1      7.07,5   (224)      3.52
25k/M20     11. Nidecker Matthias                   1982 Thusis                      2:09.12,7     33.20,1   (646)      5.10
25k/M30      5. Niederer Beat                       1972 St. Gallen                  1:38.30,2      8.50,6   (659)      3.56
Handb        3. Nigg Beat                           1962 Domat/Ems                   1:57.30,9     38.15,8   (954)      4.42
15k/WNWW    35. Notter Felsberger Annette           1970 Chur                        2:11.21,1     14.47,7  (1093)      ----
25k/W30     21. Nüesch                              1969 Montlingen                  2:19.28,1     36.29,9   (683)      5.34
25k/M40     50. Nutt Robert                         1960 Chur                        1:58.28,3     28.48,7   (101)      4.44
25k/W30      8. Oechslin Edith                      1970 Chur                        2:04.10,9     21.12,7   (543)      4.58
25k/M40    110. Oldani Michael                      1968 Zürich                      2:28.13,2     58.33,6   (102)      5.55
25k/M40     38. Oser Bernie                         1965 Pfäfers                     1:54.23,3     24.43,7   (290)      4.34
25k/M40     26. Ott Werner                          1963 Chur                        1:47.06,5     17.26,9   (103)      4.17
25k/M18      3. Pahud Benjamin                      1990 Buchs SG                    2:01.07,8     21.37,6   (104)      4.50
25k/W30     18. Palaia Babina                       1972 Chur                        2:15.52,2     32.54,0   (579)      5.26
25k/M30      9. Palaia Giuseppe                     1975 Chur                        1:40.11,8     10.32,2   (225)      4.00
25k/M20      7. Pally Pascal                        1980 Chur                        1:59.58,1     24.05,5   (105)      4.47
S15          3. Paravicini Martin                   1997 Bonaduz                       22.56,9      1.33,7   (908)      4.35
25k/M40     98. Paravicini Roberto                  1963 Bonaduz                     2:18.18,8     48.39,2   (226)      5.31
15k/WNWW     1. Paravicini-Rottier Mieke            1965 Bonaduz                     1:56.33,4       -----  (1094)      ----
25k/M40     18. Passini Nicola                      1962 Poschiavo                   1:45.45,7     16.06,1   (106)      4.13
25k/M30     35. Patsch Philipp                      1971 FL-Schaan                   1:59.50,8     30.11,2   (107)      4.47
15k/WNWW    78. Patt Beatrice                       1967 Zernez                      2:39.24,6     42.51,2  (1095)      ----
25k/M40     40. Patt Niklas                         1967 Zernez                      1:55.11,9     25.32,3   (227)      4.36
25k/M40     27. Pellegrini Fausto                   1967 Chur                        1:47.15,6     17.36,0   (108)      4.17
25k/M18      1. Peng Claudio                        1989 Zizers                      1:39.30,2       -----   (109)      3.58
25k/M30     14. Perot Cyril                         1978 Davos Platz                 1:46.27,4     16.47,8   (228)      4.15
15k/WNWW    16. Pfiffner Angelina                   1958 Flums                       2:07.06,8     10.33,4  (1044)      ----
25k/W40      1. Pfiffner Barbara                    1965 Sargans                     1:54.57,1       -----   (681)      4.35
5k/W40       1. Pfister Heidi                       1963 Felsberg                      26.05,9       -----   (909)      5.13
25k/W50      1. Piccinin Verena                     1953 St. Moritz                  1:59.49,8       -----   (655)      4.47
25k/W40      7. Pietsch Marianne                    1968 Ostermundigen               2:05.30,8     10.33,7   (699)      5.01
25k/M40     64. Piller Jean-Claude                  1962 Brislach                    2:03.06,8     33.27,2   (110)      4.55
25k/M40     88. Piller Marc                         1960 Dittingen                   2:11.44,4     42.04,8   (111)      5.16
25k/M18      5. Piller Mike                         1989 Brislach                    2:10.40,2     31.10,0   (112)      5.13
25k/M40    124. Pirker Franz                        1965 Rhäzüns                     2:51.17,0   1:21.37,4   (113)      6.51
15k/WNWM     2. Platz Aldo                          1956 Davos Platz                 1:45.06,4      0.49,7  (1045)      ----
25k/M30     66. Pollak Ingo                         1972 Schübelbach                 2:29.17,8     59.38,2   (286)      5.58
15k/WNWW    29. Pongelli Carla                      1958 Rivera                      2:09.19,1     12.45,7  (1046)      ----
25k/M20      1. Popp Thomas, Chur                   1979 BTV Chur                    1:35.52,6       -----   (651)      3.50
25k/M50     61. Preisig Urs                         1954 Aadorf                      2:41.53,4     58.30,2   (114)      6.28
15k/WNWW    30. Preuss Claudia                      1968 Igis                        2:09.38,0     13.04,6  (1047)      ----
15k/WNWM    16. Preuss Lothar                       1962 Igis                        2:06.30,2     22.13,5  (1096)      ----
15k/WNWW    42. Puntschart Rita                     1962 Bonaduz                     2:12.35,3     16.01,9  (1097)      ----
25k/W30     22. Putignano Cristina                  1970 Zürich                      2:19.49,6     36.51,4   (544)      5.35
25k/W40     14. Putzi-Caflisch Christa              1967 Chur                        2:09.43,9     14.46,8   (689)      5.11
15k/WNWW    21. Putzi Ruth                          1958 Küblis                      2:08.20,6     11.47,2  (1048)      ----
25k/M40     49. Quaderer Urs                        1966 FL-Schaan                   1:58.24,7     28.45,1   (115)      4.44
25k/M40     91. Rada Dino                           1964 Landquart                   2:14.11,3     44.31,7   (275)      5.22
15k/WNWW    74. Ramella Claudia                     1964 Ebikon                      2:35.46,6     39.13,2  (1049)      ----
25k/M30     12. Raschle Hanspeter                   1972 FL-Triesen                  1:45.08,0     15.28,4   (116)      4.12
25k/W40     32. Räss Marianne                       1968 Chur                        2:46.34,0     51.36,9   (580)      6.39
25k/M30     30. Rauch Christian                     1969 Chur                        1:59.36,9     29.57,3   (230)      4.47
25k/M50     21. Reber Rolf                          1958 Domat/Ems                   1:58.26,9     15.03,7   (231)      4.44
25k/W60      2. Rebstock Christa                    1943 D-Altstädten                2:19.58,0      3.40,7   (581)      5.35
25k/M60      5. Rebstock Hans-Dieter                1939 D-Altstädten                2:07.21,0     11.52,0   (232)      5.05
25k/M40     56. Reichmuth Ruedi, Richterswil        1968 Velo-reichmuth.ch           2:00.33,4     30.53,8   (233)      4.49
25k/M40    103. Remse Peter                         1967 Chur                        2:23.52,4     54.12,8   (117)      5.45
15k/WNWM    21. Reto Putzi                          1958 Küblis                      2:18.46,8     34.30,1  (1050)      ----
25k/W40     16. Rieder Kathrin                      1959 Vals                        2:13.13,1     18.16,0   (545)      5.19
25k/W30      2. Riedlechner-Zogg Silva              1978 Grabs                       1:49.24,8      6.26,6   (696)      4.22
15k/WNWW    79. Riedweg Yvonne                      1966 Cham                        2:40.17,9     43.44,5  (1051)      ----
25k/M40     21. Rieser Manfred                      1964 FL-Balzers                  1:46.11,0     16.31,4   (118)      4.14
25k/M30     62. Risch Gebhard                       1972 FL-Triesen                  2:24.09,2     54.29,6   (119)      5.45
25k/M30     45. Ritter Jürg                         1974 Chur                        2:09.00,3     39.20,7   (234)      5.09
S11          1. Rodrigues Paulo                     1994 Cunter                        19.27,0       -----   (911)      3.53
25k/M40     34. Roffler Kurt                        1959 Grüsch                      1:51.48,1     22.08,5   (297)      4.28
25k/M40      5. Rohner Theophil                     1962 Gross                       1:36.54,7      7.15,1   (235)      3.52
25k/M40     76. Rohrer Herbert                      1962 Felsberg                    2:07.36,8     37.57,2   (120)      5.06
25k/M50     10. Rohrer René                         1953 Chur                        1:52.09,8      8.46,6   (121)      4.29
25k/M30     43. Rohrer Stefan                       1977 Chur                        2:05.25,6     35.46,0   (236)      5.01
25k/M40     20. Rüdisüli Pius                       1959 Herrliberg                  1:46.09,6     16.30,0   (237)      4.14
25k/M30      1. Ruf Remo                            1974 Trimmis                     1:29.39,6       -----   (238)      3.35
15k/WNWW    82. Rusterholz Ursula                   1948 Schönenberg ZH              2:47.03,6     50.30,2  (1098)      ----
15k/WNWW    25. Ryf Margrit                         1948 Boll                        2:08.49,3     12.15,9  (1053)      ----
15k/WNWW    70. Ryffel Anina                        1993 Schwellbrunn                2:27.43,6     31.10,2  (1054)      ----
15k/WNWW    56. Ryffel Christina                    1966 Schwellbrunn                2:15.44,0     19.10,6  (1055)      ----
15k/WNWM    14. Salis Sandro                        1974 Chur                        1:59.56,2     15.39,5  (1056)      ----
15k/WNWW    81. Sameli Monika                       1948 Neerach                     2:41.13,4     44.40,0  (1099)      ----
15k/WNWW    12. Sanna Elena                         1963 Claro                       2:06.59,4     10.26,0  (1118)      ----
5k/M50       1. Sappl Georg                         1952 Savognin                      29.29,6       -----   (730)      5.53
5k/M18       1. Sauter Philipp                      1989 Chur                          17.37,6       -----   (702)      3.31
25k/M50     15. Scaruffi Aldo                       1950 Davos Platz                 1:54.43,4     11.20,2   (665)      4.35
25k/M50     29. Schachtler Hanspeter                1952 Wattwil                     2:04.52,0     21.28,8   (125)      4.59
25k/M40    100. Schädler Philipp                    1967 FL-Triesenberg              2:22.32,9     52.53,3   (239)      5.42
25k/M30     29. Schäfer Roger                       1971 Jona                        1:58.33,1     28.53,5   (240)      4.44
25k/M40     69. Scharf Christoph                    1966 Horgen                      2:05.23,0     35.43,4   (667)      5.00
25k/M30     23. Schelling Tobias                    1976 Luzern                      1:54.28,1     24.48,5   (643)      4.34
25k/M20      5. Scherrer Dominik                    1980 Vilters                     1:53.50,7     17.58,1   (653)      4.33
25k/M50     56. Scherrer Roby                       1952 Abtwil SG                   2:32.02,6     48.39,4   (126)      6.04
25k/M30     31. Schlegel Marco, Chur                1975 Chur 97 Senioren            1:59.37,5     29.57,9   (295)      4.47
25k/M50      9. Schlegel Werner                     1957 Chur                        1:50.55,9      7.32,7   (127)      4.26
25k/M40    112. Schlub Bruno                        1963 Chur                        2:33.22,9   1:03.43,3   (241)      6.08
25k/M40     87. Schmid Abundi                       1959 Zollikerberg                2:11.28,0     41.48,4   (242)      5.15
25k/M40     33. Schmid Bruno                        1962 Tscherlach                  1:50.54,0     21.14,4   (128)      4.26
25k/M40     12. Schmid Köbi                         1967 Chur                        1:42.15,9     12.36,3   (243)      4.05
25k/M40     10. Schmid Richard, Paspels             1966 EWZ Powerteam               1:41.12,5     11.32,9   (652)      4.02
25k/W50      2. Schmid-Rieder Ursula                1952 Vals                        2:06.45,5      6.55,7   (688)      5.04
25k/M50     43. Schneider Martin                    1953 Wetzikon ZH                 2:17.12,3     33.49,1   (289)      5.29
25k/M30     36. Schober Remo                        1971 Chur                        1:59.52,0     30.12,4   (129)      4.47
25k/M30     74. Schocher Claudio                    1974 Chur                        2:47.58,1   1:18.18,5   (130)      6.43
25k/M50     35. Schuchter Philipp                   1949 Teufen AR                   2:09.08,2     25.45,0   (244)      5.09
25k/W30      5. Schuler Barbara                     1972 D-Lindau                    2:00.02,6     17.04,4   (582)      4.48
25k/W40      6. Schulz Patricia                     1967 Wald AR                     2:03.53,3      8.56,2   (546)      4.57
25k/W50      9. Schurte Aurelia                     1957 FL-Triesen                  2:26.51,0     27.01,2   (547)      5.52
25k/M60     10. Schurte Paul                        1946 FL-Triesen                  2:21.33,2     26.04,2   (131)      5.39
25k/M30     53. Schütz Martin                       1976 Chur                        2:14.01,1     44.21,5   (245)      5.21
25k/M50     17. Schwengeler Ruedi                   1952 Schiers                     1:55.41,1     12.17,9   (132)      4.37
15k/WNWW    80. Schwyn Skrollan                     1974 Cham                        2:40.19,0     43.45,6  (1057)      ----
S15          2. Seiler Selina                       1996 Bonaduz                       22.34,0      1.10,8   (910)      4.30
25k/M60      1. Sicurelli Ernesto                   1948 Davos Platz                 1:55.29,0       -----   (664)      4.37
25k/M40    115. Signorell Andri                     1964 Madetswil                   2:37.16,8   1:07.37,2   (246)      6.17
25k/M40    116. Signorell Gian                      1966 Zürich                      2:37.18,2   1:07.38,6   (247)      6.17
25k/M30     19. Sira Michael                        1972 Scheid                      1:51.47,8     22.08,2   (133)      4.28
15k/WNWM    22. Solèr Renato                        1951 Valendas                    2:19.14,9     34.58,2  (1100)      ----
15k/WNWW    11. Sommer Tilly                        1959 Boll                        2:06.51,9     10.18,5  (1058)      ----
15k/WNWM    18. Sommer Toni                         1954 Boll                        2:07.15,2     22.58,5  (1059)      ----
25k/M40     25. Sommerau Urs                        1962 Summaprada                  1:47.02,3     17.22,7   (248)      4.16
25k/M40     52. Spacek Milan                        1962 Dielscdorf                  1:59.15,0     29.35,4   (134)      4.46
15k/WNWM    24. Spandel Ewald                       1951 Neerach                     2:41.15,0     56.58,3  (1101)      ----
25k/M50     48. Spescha Claudio                     1958 Igis                        2:21.47,3     38.24,1   (135)      5.40
25k/W40     12. Spescha Silvana                     1961 Igis                        2:09.08,6     14.11,5   (548)      5.09
25k/M40     35. Spiller Corsin                      1964 Thusis                      1:52.01,0     22.21,4   (249)      4.28
25k/W60      4. Spiller Evi                         1940 Thusis                      2:42.36,2     26.18,9   (583)      6.30
25k/W30     16. Sprecher Eri                        1969 Chur                        2:13.01,1     30.02,9   (584)      5.19
25k/M40     71. Stäuble Roland                      1966 Dorf                        2:05.48,8     36.09,2   (137)      5.01
25k/M40     63. Staudacher Urs                      1968 Heerbrugg                   2:02.57,6     33.18,0   (138)      4.55
25k/M40    120. Stebler Marcel                      1962 Stein am Rhein              2:42.41,0   1:13.01,4   (139)      6.30
25k/M40     74. Stecker Egon                        1959 Seewis Dorf                 2:07.13,9     37.34,3   (284)      5.05
25k/M60     11. Stenz Walter                        1945 Lostallo                    2:23.56,2     28.27,2   (250)      5.45
25k/M50      6. Stettler René                       1957 FL-Vaduz                    1:48.48,0      5.24,8   (140)      4.21
25k/M20     17. Strasser Rolf                       1981 Chur                        2:26.33,9     50.41,3   (142)      5.51
25k/W30     12. Strübi Silvia                       1973 Gais                        2:07.40,5     24.42,3   (549)      5.06
15k/WNWM     9. Studer Thomas                       1957 St. Gallen                  1:56.31,2     12.14,5  (1060)      ----
15k/WNWW    31. Stupan Martina                      1964 Chur                        2:10.12,9     13.39,5  (1102)      ----
25k/W50      4. Stutz Regula                        1958 Domat/Ems                   2:12.45,2     12.55,4   (550)      5.18
25k/M50     24. Sutter Andi                         1956 Zürich                      1:59.07,8     15.44,6   (251)      4.45
25k/W40     23. Sutter Monika                       1962 Zürich                      2:23.36,9     28.39,8   (585)      5.44
25k/W20     18. Tauern Lea                          1986 Oberschan                   2:30.06,4     44.10,9   (551)      6.00
25k/M30     10. Tempini Marco                       1976 Chur                        1:40.41,1     11.01,5   (252)      4.01
25k/M40     39. Theiner Reinhard                    1965 St. Moritz                  1:54.23,9     24.44,3   (143)      4.34
15k/WNWW    52. Thomas Wally                        1964 Domat/Ems                   2:14.53,0     18.19,6  (1061)      ----
25k/M50     23. Thöni Albert, Bonaduz               1958 LG Bonaduz                  1:59.02,6     15.39,4   (144)      4.45
25k/M60     16. Tischhauser Martin                  1947 Schluein                    2:46.30,0     51.01,0   (145)      6.39
15k/WNWW    33. Tischhauser Ursulina                1950 Schluein                    2:10.18,0     13.44,6  (1062)      ----
25k/M40     36. Torri Daniel                        1959 Elgg                        1:52.13,2     22.33,6   (253)      4.29
25k/M30      4. Trachsel Lukas                      1975 Jenins                      1:37.16,0      7.36,4   (254)      3.53
25k/W20      2. Traina Manuela                      1982 Davos Platz                 1:50.00,6      4.05,1   (684)      4.24
15k/WNWW    27. Trattmann Angelika                  1968 Rhäzüns                     2:09.09,6     12.36,2  (1085)      ----
25k/W20      9. Tremp Larissa                       1981 Fribourg                    2:09.10,0     23.14,5   (552)      5.10
25k/W30     11. Trinkler Sandra                     1973 Flerden                     2:04.45,9     21.47,7   (553)      4.59
25k/M20     15. Trost Kiran                         1980 Chur                        2:22.37,0     46.44,4   (146)      5.42
25k/M50     16. Troxler Hans-Ruedi                  1956 Balgach                     1:54.56,3     11.33,1   (147)      4.35
25k/M30     73. Tschanz Freddy                      1977 Aarau                       2:47.19,4   1:17.39,8   (255)      6.41
15k/WNWW    59. Tuor Anith                          1962 Andiast                     2:16.26,3     19.52,9  (1112)      ----
15k/WNWW    58. Tuor Regula                         1957 Ilanz                       2:16.25,5     19.52,1  (1111)      ----
25k/W30     29. Uffer Nutt Violanta                 1969 Chur                        2:35.00,8     52.02,6   (554)      6.12
25k/M40     15. Unmuessig Juergen                   1966 Appenzell                   1:43.39,2     13.59,6   (256)      4.08
25k/M20     10. Urech Samuel                        1985 Chur                        2:09.06,7     33.14,1   (148)      5.09
25k/M50      8. Valmadre Giancarlo                  1950 St. Moritz                  1:50.28,1      7.04,9   (257)      4.25
25k/M30     44. Verling Markus                      1971 FL-Vaduz                    2:07.30,6     37.51,0   (258)      5.06
25k/M50     45. Villa Walter                        1956 Chur                        2:17.41,3     34.18,1   (149)      5.30
25k/M40     60. Vils Meinrad                        1968 Plons                       2:01.30,6     31.51,0   (259)      4.51
5k/W50       4. Vogt Gina                           1958 Sarn                          27.57,6      2.40,9   (928)      5.35
25k/M40     13. Wachter Herbert                     1965 FL-Mauren FL                1:42.42,5     13.02,9   (260)      4.06
15k/WNWM    20. Walliser Andreas                    1956 Maienfeld                   2:17.54,2     33.37,5  (1063)      ----
15k/WNWW    63. Walliser Heidi                      1968 Maienfeld                   2:17.11,8     20.38,4  (1064)      ----
15k/WNWW    10. Walser Elsbeth                      1964 Domat/Ems                   2:06.27,9      9.54,5  (1011)      ----
25k/M30      2. Walser Thomas                       1973 Hinwil                      1:36.08,7      6.29,1   (261)      3.50
25k/M50     22. Weber Rolf                          1951 Zürich                      1:58.46,5     15.23,3   (150)      4.45
25k/W20      3. Weibel Nora                         1984 Bern                        1:56.39,1     10.43,6   (555)      4.39
25k/M40     82. Weilbächer Stefan                   1963 Schindellegi                2:08.59,2     39.19,6   (152)      5.09
25k/W40     28. Wenaweser Renate                    1963 FL-Schaan                   2:30.07,0     35.09,9   (556)      6.00
25k/W40     26. Werder Luzia                        1963 Landquart                   2:28.03,9     33.06,8   (557)      5.55
25k/W40     25. Wermelinger Regula                  1967 Seuzach                     2:25.31,3     30.34,2   (558)      5.49
25k/W30     32. Werner Linda                        1977 Chur                        2:44.40,4   1:01.42,2   (586)      6.35
25k/M50      1. Wey Erwin, Samstagern               1958 Reichmuth                   1:43.23,2       -----   (153)      4.08
15k/WNWW    15. Wildhaber Annamarie                 1962 Flums                       2:07.05,8     10.32,4  (1065)      ----
15k/WNWW    17. Wildhaber Ursi                      1963 Flums                       2:07.07,9     10.34,5  (1103)      ----
15k/WNWM     3. Wilfinger Alex                      1946 Walenstadt                  1:45.53,3      1.36,6  (1066)      ----
25k/M40    122. Wilhelm Andrea                      1967 Zizers                      2:44.54,1   1:15.14,5   (262)      6.35
15k/WNWW    23. Wilhelm Karine                      1968 Zizers                      2:08.32,4     11.59,0  (1104)      ----
15k/WNWM    12. Winkler Hans                        1951 Mastrils                    1:57.18,2     13.01,5  (1067)      ----
25k/M40     93. Wischnewski Leo                     1961 Tumegl/Tomils               2:14.49,4     45.09,8   (154)      5.23
25k/M40     78. Wohlwend Richard                    1961 FL-Eschen                   2:08.10,3     38.30,7   (263)      5.07
25k/M30     26. Wolff Alex                          1973 Dübendorf                   1:57.58,3     28.18,7   (644)      4.43
25k/W50      5. Wüst Brigitte                       1955 Oberriet SG                 2:12.47,7     12.57,9   (686)      5.18
25k/M40     75. Zach David                          1964 Chur                        2:07.33,4     37.53,8   (671)      5.06
25k/M30     16. Zahner Mario                        1972 Chur                        1:47.04,5     17.24,9   (155)      4.16
15k/WNWW    76. Zanetti Gabriella                   1957 Brunnen                     2:36.07,8     39.34,4  (1068)      ----
25k/M50     47. Zanoli Werner                       1956 Jenins                      2:20.14,3     36.51,1   (156)      5.36
25k/M60     17. Zelenka Antoine                     1941 Bülach                      2:51.31,0     56.02,0   (264)      6.51
25k/W20      4. Zenklusen Mutter Evelyn             1979 Glis                        2:05.23,7     19.28,2   (559)      5.00
25k/M40     17. Zeugin Christian, Samedan           1963 Laufteam St. Moritz         1:45.18,0     15.38,4   (265)      4.12
25k/M40     29. Zimmermann Andreas                  1963 Chur                        1:49.27,2     19.47,6   (157)      4.22
25k/W30      1. Zimmermann Denise, Mels             1975 Lauftreff Mels              1:42.58,2       -----   (691)      4.07
15k/WNWW    22. Zimmermann Lucia                    1966 Vals                        2:08.26,6     11.53,2  (1069)      ----
25k/M40     83. Zollinger Fredi                     1959 Stäfa                       2:09.34,7     39.55,1   (158)      5.10
25k/M50     42. Zwahlen René                        1949 Chur                        2:14.34,9     31.11,7   (159)      5.22

Total 542



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.