Bündner Frühlingslauf 2008, Thusis/ Chur - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25k/W20     21. Balzer Federica                     1987 Tartar                      2:44.20,5     58.25,0   (562)      6.34
15k/WNWW    39. Balzer Maggie                       1952 Tartar                      2:11.49,0     15.15,6  (1002)      ----
15k/WNWW    73. Balzer Monika                       1989 Tartar                      2:30.45,6     34.12,2  (1003)      ----
25k/W40     11. Bischof Maegi, Teufen AR            1960 TV Teufen                   2:08.09,0     13.11,9   (685)      5.07
25k/M30     55. Bühler Joachim                      1972 Teufen AR                   2:14.18,3     44.38,7    (18)      5.22
25k/M50     35. Schuchter Philipp                   1949 Teufen AR                   2:09.08,2     25.45,0   (244)      5.09
25k/M40     84. Holenweger Roland                   1962 Thalwil                     2:10.09,4     40.29,8    (68)      5.12
25k/M50     36. Conrad Valentin                     1956 Thusis                      2:09.13,5     25.50,3   (182)      5.10
25k/M20     11. Nidecker Matthias                   1982 Thusis                      2:09.12,7     33.20,1   (646)      5.10
25k/M40     35. Spiller Corsin                      1964 Thusis                      1:52.01,0     22.21,4   (249)      4.28
25k/W60      4. Spiller Evi                         1940 Thusis                      2:42.36,2     26.18,9   (583)      6.30
25k/M40     46. Götz Steffen                        1966 Trachslau                   1:57.40,5     28.00,9    (51)      4.42
25k/M40     57. Frehner Christian                   1962 Trimmis                     2:00.40,0     31.00,4   (192)      4.49
5k/M60       1. Frei Walter                         1938 Trimmis                       27.56,8       -----   (701)      5.35
25k/W20     14. Hug Elvira                          1981 Trimmis                     2:15.53,5     29.58,0   (700)      5.26
25k/M20      2. Hug Remo                            1983 Trimmis                     1:41.11,3      5.18,7    (71)      4.02
25k/M40      4. Meng Werner                         1961 Trimmis                     1:35.48,9      6.09,3   (219)      3.49
25k/M18      4. Meyer Marcel                        1991 Trimmis                     2:03.17,7     23.47,5    (97)      4.55
25k/M30      1. Ruf Remo                            1974 Trimmis                     1:29.39,6       -----   (238)      3.35
25k/M40     68. Antener Beat                        1968 Trin Mulin                  2:04.33,9     34.54,3     (2)      4.58
25k/M20      3. Camathias Gian                      1988 Trin Mulin                  1:47.07,0     11.14,4   (177)      4.17
25k/M40     33. Schmid Bruno                        1962 Tscherlach                  1:50.54,0     21.14,4   (128)      4.26
25k/M40     93. Wischnewski Leo                     1961 Tumegl/Tomils               2:14.49,4     45.09,8   (154)      5.23

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.