Bündner Frühlingslauf 2008, Thusis/ Chur - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25k/M40    115. Signorell Andri                     1964 Madetswil                   2:37.16,8   1:07.37,2   (246)      6.17
15k/WNWM    20. Walliser Andreas                    1956 Maienfeld                   2:17.54,2     33.37,5  (1063)      ----
15k/WNWW    63. Walliser Heidi                      1968 Maienfeld                   2:17.11,8     20.38,4  (1064)      ----
5k/W50       1. Held Ruth                           1956 Malix                         25.16,7       -----   (904)      5.03
S15          5. Kaufmann Aita                       1997 Malix                         24.03,3      2.40,1   (905)      4.48
S15          4. Kaufmann Seraina                    1999 Malix                         23.22,2      1.59,0   (906)      4.40
5k/W30       1. Kaufmann Yvonne                     1971 Malix                         23.22,9       -----   (907)      4.40
25k/M40     81. Marguth Enrico                      1967 Malix                       2:08.53,4     39.13,8   (218)      5.09
25k/W20     13. Ambühl Nina                         1983 Masein                      2:15.49,2     29.53,7   (694)      5.25
25k/M50     19. Bachmann Shaan                      1953 Masein                      1:57.12,9     13.49,7   (672)      4.41
25k/M40     70. Fuchs Thomas                        1968 Masein                      2:05.37,6     35.58,0   (277)      5.01
15k/WNWM    12. Winkler Hans                        1951 Mastrils                    1:57.18,2     13.01,5  (1067)      ----
25k/W60      3. Guntli Gina                         1938 Mels                        2:41.12,2     24.54,9   (523)      6.26
25k/M30     11. Kalberer Jürg                       1977 Mels                        1:42.52,5     13.12,9    (74)      4.06
25k/W30      1. Zimmermann Denise, Mels             1975 Lauftreff Mels              1:42.58,2       -----   (691)      4.07
25k/W30      3. Lichtensteiger Denise               1974 Montlingen                  1:53.18,5     10.20,3   (533)      4.31
25k/W30     21. Nüesch                              1969 Montlingen                  2:19.28,1     36.29,9   (683)      5.34
25k/M40     16. Ghisleni Gabriele                   1963 Morbio Inferiore            1:44.47,4     15.07,8    (49)      4.11
25k/W40     29. Caduff Irena                        1966 Morissen                    2:32.12,7     37.15,6   (695)      6.05

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.