Bündner Frühlingslauf 2008, Thusis/ Chur - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25k/M40      9. Bleeker Cees                        1962 Davos Clavadel              1:40.33,4     10.53,8   (168)      4.01
25k/M50     51. Hostettler Walter                   1955 Davos Dorf                  2:23.24,3     40.01,1   (280)      5.44
25k/M40     14. Bodenwinkler Rolf                   1964 Davos Frauenkirch           1:43.24,4     13.44,8   (657)      4.08
25k/M18      2. Fischer Gian-Andrea, Davos Glaris   1990 FC Davos                    1:50.06,3     10.36,1   (650)      4.24
25k/W40     24. Fischer Pina                        1967 Davos Glaris                2:23.40,6     28.43,5   (649)      5.44
25k/W20      6. Blanchet Juliette                   1979 Davos Platz                 2:07.12,7     21.17,2   (565)      5.05
25k/M40     32. Ingellis Trifone                    1965 Davos Platz                 1:50.25,1     20.45,5   (205)      4.25
25k/W40     30. Kreienbühl Gisela                   1959 Davos Platz                 2:36.31,7     41.34,6   (573)      6.15
25k/M50     54. Kreienbühl Luigi                    1954 Davos Platz                 2:24.27,4     41.04,2    (81)      5.46
25k/M30     37. Müller Beat                         1975 Davos Platz                 2:00.22,8     30.43,2   (677)      4.48
25k/M30     14. Perot Cyril                         1978 Davos Platz                 1:46.27,4     16.47,8   (228)      4.15
15k/WNWM     2. Platz Aldo                          1956 Davos Platz                 1:45.06,4      0.49,7  (1045)      ----
25k/M50     15. Scaruffi Aldo                       1950 Davos Platz                 1:54.43,4     11.20,2   (665)      4.35
25k/M60      1. Sicurelli Ernesto                   1948 Davos Platz                 1:55.29,0       -----   (664)      4.37
25k/W20      2. Traina Manuela                      1982 Davos Platz                 1:50.00,6      4.05,1   (684)      4.24
25k/M40     52. Spacek Milan                        1962 Dielscdorf                  1:59.15,0     29.35,4   (134)      4.46
25k/W30     25. Blaser Katja                        1973 Dielsdorf                   2:23.20,0     40.21,8   (504)      5.44
25k/M60      2. Keller Erwin                        1942 Diepoldsau                  1:58.51,3      3.22,3    (78)      4.45
25k/M40     88. Piller Marc                         1960 Dittingen                   2:11.44,4     42.04,8   (111)      5.16
25k/M30     15. Arpagaus Cordin                     1976 Domat/Ems                   1:46.35,6     16.56,0   (658)      4.15
25k/M30      8. Bächler Kurt                        1970 Domat/Ems                   1:39.20,2      9.40,6     (4)      3.58
15k/WNWW    18. Bächler Margrith                    1970 Domat/Ems                   2:07.34,0     11.00,6  (1071)      ----
15k/WNWW    53. Beron Sandra                        1970 Domat/Ems                   2:14.53,8     18.20,4  (1008)      ----
15k/WNWW    19. Carigiet Flepp Brida                1964 Domat/Ems                   2:08.01,0     11.27,6  (1013)      ----
25k/M50     52. Casanova Marcel                     1957 Domat/Ems                   2:23.32,1     40.08,9   (662)      5.44
25k/M30     59. Casutt Diego                        1969 Domat/Ems                   2:18.34,0     48.54,4   (282)      5.32
25k/M30     25. Däscher Carlo                       1973 Domat/Ems                   1:57.32,7     27.53,1   (185)      4.42
5k/W50       3. Demont Ida                          1955 Domat/Ems                     26.13,8      0.57,1   (927)      5.14
15k/WNWW    38. Dobmann Josy                        1959 Domat/Ems                   2:11.42,3     15.08,9  (1079)      ----
Handb        2. Dürst Erwin                         1951 Domat/Ems                   1:19.15,9      0.00,8   (952)      3.10
25k/M40     30. Federspiel Venanz                   1968 Domat/Ems                   1:49.39,7     20.00,1   (294)      4.23
25k/M40     85. Flepp Albert                        1963 Domat/Ems                   2:11.10,3     41.30,7    (39)      5.14
25k/M40      2. Georg Cadalbert                     1966 Domat/Ems                   1:32.31,9      2.52,3   (197)      3.42
15k/WNWW    32. Grigis Petra                        1976 Domat/Ems                   2:10.16,9     13.43,5  (1022)      ----
25k/M50     46. Herrmann Reto                       1955 Domat/Ems                   2:19.13,0     35.49,8    (64)      5.34
15k/WNWW    14. Herrmann Rosmarie                   1958 Domat/Ems                   2:07.04,6     10.31,2  (1026)      ----
25k/M20     12. Herrmann Sandro                     1988 Domat/Ems                   2:13.42,9     37.50,3    (65)      5.20
15k/WNWW    57. Jaeger Vreni                        1953 Domat/Ems                   2:16.14,1     19.40,7  (1086)      ----
25k/M60     13. Joos Martin                         1947 Domat/Ems                   2:25.16,3     29.47,3   (283)      5.48
15k/WNWW    24. Joerg-Beeli Rosalia                 1948 Domat/Ems                   2:08.46,4     12.13,0  (1031)      ----
25k/M30     40. Marti Mathias                       1969 Domat/Ems                   2:01.59,0     32.19,4   (680)      4.52
15k/WNWW    61. Moser Doris                         1959 Domat/Ems                   2:16.30,9     19.57,5  (1043)      ----
Handb        3. Nigg Beat                           1962 Domat/Ems                   1:57.30,9     38.15,8   (954)      4.42
25k/M50     21. Reber Rolf                          1958 Domat/Ems                   1:58.26,9     15.03,7   (231)      4.44
25k/W50      4. Stutz Regula                        1958 Domat/Ems                   2:12.45,2     12.55,4   (550)      5.18
15k/WNWW    52. Thomas Wally                        1964 Domat/Ems                   2:14.53,0     18.19,6  (1061)      ----
15k/WNWW    10. Walser Elsbeth                      1964 Domat/Ems                   2:06.27,9      9.54,5  (1011)      ----
25k/M40     71. Stäuble Roland                      1966 Dorf                        2:05.48,8     36.09,2   (137)      5.01
25k/M30     26. Wolff Alex                          1973 Dübendorf                   1:57.58,3     28.18,7   (644)      4.43

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.