Bündner Frühlingslauf 2008, Thusis/ Chur - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25k/M40     13. Wachter Herbert                     1965 FL-Mauren FL                1:42.42,5     13.02,9   (260)      4.06
15k/WNWM    20. Walliser Andreas                    1956 Maienfeld                   2:17.54,2     33.37,5  (1063)      ----
15k/WNWW    63. Walliser Heidi                      1968 Maienfeld                   2:17.11,8     20.38,4  (1064)      ----
15k/WNWW    10. Walser Elsbeth                      1964 Domat/Ems                   2:06.27,9      9.54,5  (1011)      ----
25k/M30      2. Walser Thomas                       1973 Hinwil                      1:36.08,7      6.29,1   (261)      3.50
25k/M50     22. Weber Rolf                          1951 Zürich                      1:58.46,5     15.23,3   (150)      4.45
25k/W20      3. Weibel Nora                         1984 Bern                        1:56.39,1     10.43,6   (555)      4.39
25k/M40     82. Weilbächer Stefan                   1963 Schindellegi                2:08.59,2     39.19,6   (152)      5.09
25k/W40     28. Wenaweser Renate                    1963 FL-Schaan                   2:30.07,0     35.09,9   (556)      6.00
25k/W40     26. Werder Luzia                        1963 Landquart                   2:28.03,9     33.06,8   (557)      5.55
25k/W40     25. Wermelinger Regula                  1967 Seuzach                     2:25.31,3     30.34,2   (558)      5.49
25k/W30     32. Werner Linda                        1977 Chur                        2:44.40,4   1:01.42,2   (586)      6.35
25k/M50      1. Wey Erwin, Samstagern               1958 Reichmuth                   1:43.23,2       -----   (153)      4.08
15k/WNWW    15. Wildhaber Annamarie                 1962 Flums                       2:07.05,8     10.32,4  (1065)      ----
15k/WNWW    17. Wildhaber Ursi                      1963 Flums                       2:07.07,9     10.34,5  (1103)      ----
15k/WNWM     3. Wilfinger Alex                      1946 Walenstadt                  1:45.53,3      1.36,6  (1066)      ----
25k/M40    122. Wilhelm Andrea                      1967 Zizers                      2:44.54,1   1:15.14,5   (262)      6.35
15k/WNWW    23. Wilhelm Karine                      1968 Zizers                      2:08.32,4     11.59,0  (1104)      ----
15k/WNWM    12. Winkler Hans                        1951 Mastrils                    1:57.18,2     13.01,5  (1067)      ----
25k/M40     93. Wischnewski Leo                     1961 Tumegl/Tomils               2:14.49,4     45.09,8   (154)      5.23
25k/M40     78. Wohlwend Richard                    1961 FL-Eschen                   2:08.10,3     38.30,7   (263)      5.07
25k/M30     26. Wolff Alex                          1973 Dübendorf                   1:57.58,3     28.18,7   (644)      4.43
25k/W50      5. Wüst Brigitte                       1955 Oberriet SG                 2:12.47,7     12.57,9   (686)      5.18

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.