Bündner Frühlingslauf 2008, Thusis/ Chur - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25k/M18      3. Pahud Benjamin                      1990 Buchs SG                    2:01.07,8     21.37,6   (104)      4.50
25k/W30     18. Palaia Babina                       1972 Chur                        2:15.52,2     32.54,0   (579)      5.26
25k/M30      9. Palaia Giuseppe                     1975 Chur                        1:40.11,8     10.32,2   (225)      4.00
25k/M20      7. Pally Pascal                        1980 Chur                        1:59.58,1     24.05,5   (105)      4.47
S15          3. Paravicini Martin                   1997 Bonaduz                       22.56,9      1.33,7   (908)      4.35
25k/M40     98. Paravicini Roberto                  1963 Bonaduz                     2:18.18,8     48.39,2   (226)      5.31
15k/WNWW     1. Paravicini-Rottier Mieke            1965 Bonaduz                     1:56.33,4       -----  (1094)      ----
25k/M40     18. Passini Nicola                      1962 Poschiavo                   1:45.45,7     16.06,1   (106)      4.13
25k/M30     35. Patsch Philipp                      1971 FL-Schaan                   1:59.50,8     30.11,2   (107)      4.47
15k/WNWW    78. Patt Beatrice                       1967 Zernez                      2:39.24,6     42.51,2  (1095)      ----
25k/M40     40. Patt Niklas                         1967 Zernez                      1:55.11,9     25.32,3   (227)      4.36
25k/M40     27. Pellegrini Fausto                   1967 Chur                        1:47.15,6     17.36,0   (108)      4.17
25k/M18      1. Peng Claudio                        1989 Zizers                      1:39.30,2       -----   (109)      3.58
25k/M30     14. Perot Cyril                         1978 Davos Platz                 1:46.27,4     16.47,8   (228)      4.15
15k/WNWW    16. Pfiffner Angelina                   1958 Flums                       2:07.06,8     10.33,4  (1044)      ----
25k/W40      1. Pfiffner Barbara                    1965 Sargans                     1:54.57,1       -----   (681)      4.35
5k/W40       1. Pfister Heidi                       1963 Felsberg                      26.05,9       -----   (909)      5.13
25k/W50      1. Piccinin Verena                     1953 St. Moritz                  1:59.49,8       -----   (655)      4.47
25k/W40      7. Pietsch Marianne                    1968 Ostermundigen               2:05.30,8     10.33,7   (699)      5.01
25k/M40     64. Piller Jean-Claude                  1962 Brislach                    2:03.06,8     33.27,2   (110)      4.55
25k/M40     88. Piller Marc                         1960 Dittingen                   2:11.44,4     42.04,8   (111)      5.16
25k/M18      5. Piller Mike                         1989 Brislach                    2:10.40,2     31.10,0   (112)      5.13
25k/M40    124. Pirker Franz                        1965 Rhäzüns                     2:51.17,0   1:21.37,4   (113)      6.51
15k/WNWM     2. Platz Aldo                          1956 Davos Platz                 1:45.06,4      0.49,7  (1045)      ----
25k/M30     66. Pollak Ingo                         1972 Schübelbach                 2:29.17,8     59.38,2   (286)      5.58
15k/WNWW    29. Pongelli Carla                      1958 Rivera                      2:09.19,1     12.45,7  (1046)      ----
25k/M20      1. Popp Thomas, Chur                   1979 BTV Chur                    1:35.52,6       -----   (651)      3.50
25k/M50     61. Preisig Urs                         1954 Aadorf                      2:41.53,4     58.30,2   (114)      6.28
15k/WNWW    30. Preuss Claudia                      1968 Igis                        2:09.38,0     13.04,6  (1047)      ----
15k/WNWM    16. Preuss Lothar                       1962 Igis                        2:06.30,2     22.13,5  (1096)      ----
15k/WNWW    42. Puntschart Rita                     1962 Bonaduz                     2:12.35,3     16.01,9  (1097)      ----
25k/W30     22. Putignano Cristina                  1970 Zürich                      2:19.49,6     36.51,4   (544)      5.35
25k/W40     14. Putzi-Caflisch Christa              1967 Chur                        2:09.43,9     14.46,8   (689)      5.11
15k/WNWW    21. Putzi Ruth                          1958 Küblis                      2:08.20,6     11.47,2  (1048)      ----

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.