Bündner Frühlingslauf 2008, Thusis/ Chur - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15k/WNWW    72. Maag Corinne                        1969 Chur                        2:29.48,8     33.15,4  (1089)      ----
25k/M60     12. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona           1947 RCB                         2:24.33,7     29.04,7   (648)      5.46
25k/M40     42. Manieri Giuliano                    1968 Chur                        1:55.47,5     26.07,9   (216)      4.37
25k/W40      2. Manser Frieda                       1966 Appenzell                   1:57.34,7      2.37,6   (697)      4.42
25k/M40     80. Margadant Claudio                   1961 Chur                        2:08.38,3     38.58,7   (217)      5.08
25k/W40      4. Margadant Moni                      1964 Chur                        2:00.47,0      5.49,9   (576)      4.49
25k/M40     81. Marguth Enrico                      1967 Malix                       2:08.53,4     39.13,8   (218)      5.09
25k/W40     20. Mark-John Nadja                     1968 Sils im Domleschg           2:17.34,7     22.37,6   (537)      5.30
25k/M40    113. Marti Alex                          1960 Igis                        2:34.40,8   1:05.01,2    (88)      6.11
25k/M30     40. Marti Mathias                       1969 Domat/Ems                   2:01.59,0     32.19,4   (680)      4.52
25k/M50     32. Martin Simmler                      1955 St. Gallen                  2:08.19,0     24.55,8    (89)      5.07
5k/W20       2. Marugg Carina                       1981 Samedan                       28.08,0      0.00,6   (902)      5.37
25k/W30     13. Marxer Daniela                      1974 Lachen SZ                   2:09.42,9     26.44,7   (538)      5.11
25k/M60      7. Masson Hermann                      1942 Felsberg                    2:16.19,9     20.50,9    (90)      5.27
25k/M40     61. Materese Giacomo                    1965 La Punt-Chamues-ch          2:01.50,0     32.10,4    (91)      4.52
25k/W50     11. Mathis Irmgard                      1953 FL-Ruggell                  2:41.09,3     41.19,5   (539)      6.26
15k/WNWW    43. Mattli Sylvia                       1938 Langwies                    2:12.37,8     16.04,4  (1090)      ----
15k/WNWW    13. Mätzler Anna                        ???? Chur                        2:07.03,6     10.30,2  (1037)      ----
15k/WNWM    15. Maurer Johann                       1957 Felsberg                    2:01.30,1     17.13,4  (1038)      ----
S15          1. Mayer Melina, Bonaduz               1996 Scardanal Bonaduz             21.23,2       -----   (930)      4.16
25k/M40     47. Meier Andreas                       1959 Zizers                      1:58.01,0     28.21,4    (92)      4.43
25k/W30     17. Meier Barbara                       1973 Frümsen                     2:15.13,1     32.14,9   (692)      5.24
25k/M40     72. Meier Daniel                        1965 FL-Nendeln                  2:05.53,3     36.13,7    (93)      5.02
25k/M40    109. Meier Walter                        1961 Igis                        2:27.21,8     57.42,2    (94)      5.53
15k/WNWM     8. Meier Willi                         1936 Chur                        1:56.16,9     12.00,2  (1091)      ----
25k/M40     92. Melter Herbert                      1959 FL-Triesen                  2:14.38,4     44.58,8    (95)      5.23
25k/M40      4. Meng Werner                         1961 Trimmis                     1:35.48,9      6.09,3   (219)      3.49
25k/M50     28. Meuli Andrea                        1956 Fläsch                      2:04.06,6     20.43,4    (96)      4.57
25k/M50     39. Meyer Franz                         1953 Wettingen                   2:11.56,5     28.33,3   (220)      5.16
25k/M18      4. Meyer Marcel                        1991 Trimmis                     2:03.17,7     23.47,5    (97)      4.55
25k/M50     62. Meyer Stefan                        1958 St. Gallen                  2:44.34,5   1:01.11,3    (98)      6.34
25k/M30     72. Mikyska Michael                     1969 Schindellegi                2:38.05,6   1:08.26,0    (99)      6.19
25k/W40      5. Miller Barbara                      1962 FL-Vaduz                    2:02.56,5      7.59,4   (541)      4.55
25k/M40     62. Mittner Paul                        1959 Vals                        2:02.07,5     32.27,9   (221)      4.53
25k/W20      5. Mock Monika                         1983 Appenzell                   2:07.01,0     21.05,5   (577)      5.04
15k/WNWW    47. Moll Rita                           1956 Chur                        2:13.41,2     17.07,8  (1041)      ----
15k/WNWW    49. Mordasini Juliana                   1958 Riva S.Vitale               2:13.43,9     17.10,5  (1042)      ----
15k/WNWW    61. Moser Doris                         1959 Domat/Ems                   2:16.30,9     19.57,5  (1043)      ----
15k/WNWW    75. Müller Anna                         1952 Füllinsdorf                 2:35.47,7     39.14,3  (1092)      ----
25k/M30     37. Müller Beat                         1975 Davos Platz                 2:00.22,8     30.43,2   (677)      4.48
25k/M20      8. Mueller Inigo, Glattbrugg           1983 Cuestas                     2:00.05,2     24.12,6   (100)      4.48
25k/M30     32. Mutter Sandro                       1977 Glis                        1:59.40,3     30.00,7   (223)      4.47

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.