Bündner Frühlingslauf 2008, Thusis/ Chur - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25k/M40      7. Lanfranchi Natale                   1964 Poschiavo                   1:39.41,9     10.02,3    (84)      3.59
25k/M40      6. Langenegger Roland                  1968 Appenzell                   1:38.04,3      8.24,7   (213)      3.55
25k/M40    114. Langhart Stefan                     1959 Chur                        2:35.47,8   1:06.08,2    (85)      6.13
25k/M40    105. Lätsch Küde                         1967 Weisslingen                 2:24.23,5     54.43,9    (86)      5.46
15k/WNWW     8. Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                      2:05.20,0      8.46,6  (1034)      ----
25k/M30     69. Leach Steven                        1969 Rüti ZH                     2:31.27,6   1:01.48,0   (673)      6.03
25k/W30     10. Leautey Marie                       1977 Zürich                      2:04.26,3     21.28,1   (574)      4.58
25k/M30     47. Lenz Philipp                        1977 Chur                        2:09.30,1     39.50,5   (214)      5.10
25k/M30     39. Lerch Jürgen                        1970 Chur                        2:01.24,0     31.44,4   (215)      4.51
25k/W30      9. Lerch Sandra                        1971 Chur                        2:04.13,0     21.14,8   (575)      4.58
25k/W30      3. Lichtensteiger Denise               1974 Montlingen                  1:53.18,5     10.20,3   (533)      4.31
25k/M30     49. Lieb Andreas                        1970 Grüsch                      2:10.54,0     41.14,4   (669)      5.14
25k/W30     14. Lipp Manuela                        1976 Zürich                      2:10.56,9     27.58,7   (534)      5.14
25k/M50     40. Locher Urs                          1955 Schachen b. Reute           2:12.36,6     29.13,4   (670)      5.18
25k/M30     18. Lohner Beat                         1969 FL-Triesenberg              1:50.38,4     20.58,8    (87)      4.25
25k/W50      3. Losser Elisabeth                    1955 Küsnacht ZH                 2:08.49,9      9.00,1   (535)      5.09
15k/WNWW    37. Lötscher Edith                      1957 Romanshorn                  2:11.31,6     14.58,2  (1035)      ----
25k/W40     10. Lüchinger Edith                     1965 Oberriet SG                 2:06.44,4     11.47,3   (536)      5.04
15k/WNWW    46. Ludwig Giuliana                     1956 Untervaz                    2:13.40,4     17.07,0  (1036)      ----

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.