Bündner Frühlingslauf 2008, Thusis/ Chur - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25k/W30     23. Cadalbert-Malagoli Alessandra       1971 Chur                        2:20.38,5     37.40,3   (508)      5.37
25k/M30     58. Cadalbert Roman                     1971 Chur                        2:17.08,1     47.28,5    (21)      5.29
25k/W40     29. Caduff Irena                        1966 Morissen                    2:32.12,7     37.15,6   (695)      6.05
25k/M20     16. Cadusch Thomas                      1986 Gossau SG                   2:22.39,1     46.46,5    (22)      5.42
25k/W30     24. Caflisch Prisca                     1976 Chur                        2:21.29,5     38.31,3   (509)      5.39
25k/M60      3. Cajacob Bededikt                    1944 Landquart                   2:00.43,2      5.14,2    (23)      4.49
25k/M30     33. Cajöri Curdin                       1971 Felsberg                    1:59.44,4     30.04,8    (24)      4.47
15k/WNWW    51. Camastral Silvia                    1965 Felsberg                    2:14.52,1     18.18,7  (1074)      ----
25k/M20      3. Camathias Gian                      1988 Trin Mulin                  1:47.07,0     11.14,4   (177)      4.17
25k/W20     16. Camenisch Ladina                    1983 Sils im Domleschg           2:17.42,2     31.46,7   (510)      5.30
15k/WNWW    48. Cantieni Assunta                    1957 Chur                        2:13.42,3     17.08,9  (1012)      ----
15k/WNWW    19. Carigiet Flepp Brida                1964 Domat/Ems                   2:08.01,0     11.27,6  (1013)      ----
25k/W40     18. Carigiet Gabi                       1968 Zizers                      2:14.33,7     19.36,6   (587)      5.22
25k/W40     17. Carmela Seger                       1959 Speicher                    2:13.47,2     18.50,1   (511)      5.21
25k/M50     52. Casanova Marcel                     1957 Domat/Ems                   2:23.32,1     40.08,9   (662)      5.44
25k/M40    123. Casanova Meinrad                    1960 Chur                        2:49.17,5   1:19.37,9    (25)      6.46
15k/WNWW     4. Casnova Lotti                       1956 Chur                        1:58.47,0      2.13,6  (1113)      ----
25k/M20     13. Castelberg Christian                1982 Chur                        2:15.09,2     39.16,6    (26)      5.24
25k/M40     94. Castelberg Christoph                1968 Vilters                     2:15.55,1     46.15,5   (178)      5.26
25k/M30     59. Casutt Diego                        1969 Domat/Ems                   2:18.34,0     48.54,4   (282)      5.32
25k/M50      2. Cathomas Severin, Laax GR           1955 Arena Alva Läufer           1:45.40,7      2.17,5   (179)      4.13
25k/M40    108. Cathomen Pius                       1967 Chur                        2:27.06,7     57.27,1    (27)      5.53
15k/WNWW    66. Cathrin Raeber                      1958 Valendas                    2:19.14,3     22.40,9  (1075)      ----
25k/M40     99. Catrina Arno                        1966 Haldenstein                 2:21.27,5     51.47,9    (28)      5.39
25k/M40     79. Cavegn René                         1966 Breil/Brigels               2:08.32,0     38.52,4   (160)      5.08
25k/M40     43. Caviezel Marzel                     1960 Schluein                    1:57.11,4     27.31,8   (678)      4.41
25k/M18      7. Celea Claudio                       1992 Chur                        2:48.12,5   1:08.42,3   (296)      6.43
25k/W18      1. Christandl Manuela                  1990 Cazis                       3:08.20,2       -----   (666)      7.32
25k/M50     13. Ciprian Willi                       1958 Zürich                      1:52.57,0      9.33,8   (180)      4.31
25k/M40     59. Collenberg David                    1960 Sargans                     2:01.13,3     31.33,7    (29)      4.50
25k/M50     11. Collenberg Norbert                  1953 Zürich                      1:52.16,5      8.53,3   (181)      4.29
15k/WNWW    44. Collenberg Ursula                   1948 Zürich                      2:13.17,8     16.44,4  (1076)      ----
25k/M40    104. Columberg Bruno                     1959 Chur                        2:24.14,0     54.34,4    (30)      5.46
25k/M40     45. Comte Ivan                          1966 Chur                        1:57.26,0     27.46,4   (298)      4.41
25k/M50     14. Conrad Robert                       1957 Rodels                      1:54.26,1     11.02,9    (31)      4.34
S13          1. Conrad Sandra                       1995 Sils im Domleschg             22.37,8       -----   (901)      4.31
25k/M50     36. Conrad Valentin                     1956 Thusis                      2:09.13,5     25.50,3   (182)      5.10
25k/M30     51. Coray Cassian                       1973 Chur                        2:13.01,5     43.21,9   (183)      5.19
15k/WNWW    45. Critelli Hanne                      1955 Zürich                      2:13.18,7     16.45,3  (1077)      ----
25k/M60     15. Cusin Jean-François                 1943 Bernex                      2:43.46,5     48.17,5   (184)      6.33
25k/M60      8. Cvorovic Mitar                      1946 Pontresina                  2:17.44,5     22.15,5   (654)      5.30

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.