52. Brienzerseelauf 2008, Bönigen - Zürich (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-M20        2. Baumgartner Simon                   1984 Männedorf                   2:18.49,8     11.53,4   (262)   ¦ 
12-H-M20     4. Blättler Beat                       1976 Bonstetten                  1:14.38,9      3.51,6   (804)   ¦ 
17-H-F40     3. Brandenberger Renata                1963 Bonstetten                  1:39.30,5      6.58,7   (530)   ¦ 
2-M30        7. Feremutsch Christoph, Kleinandelfin 1976 runandsmile.ch              2:22.14,8     15.42,6   (203)   ¦ 
2-M30       34. Geiger Dirk                         1974 Zürich                      3:13.24,9   1:06.52,7    (49)   ¦ 
5-M60       13. Häsler Hans                         1947 Adliswil                    3:27.46,8     57.43,9    (60)   ¦ 
2-M30       39. Kohler Pirmin                       1974 Nänikon                     3:35.45,4   1:29.13,2    (77)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    22. Krawonjo Thorsten                   1973 Affoltern am Albis          1:26.31,3     15.44,0   (785)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    36. Kugler Jürgen                       1968 Hausen am Albis             1:36.30,4     21.26,1   (727)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    50. Kuhn Heinz                          1962 Aeugst am Albis             1:44.04,7     29.00,4   (598)   ¦ 
24-S-M-B     3. Kuhn Ramon                          1996 Aeugst am Albis                7.22,9      0.06,7  (2050)   ¦ 
WALK       ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                        51.32,9       -----  (2054)   ¦ 
4-M50       11. Michel Walter                       1953 Kloten                      2:50.18,2     27.39,8   (198)   ¦ 
1-M20       11. Müller Inigo                        1983 Glattbrugg                  2:41.51,2     34.54,8   (101)   ¦ 
2-M30        6. Nenniger Christoph                  1970 Wädenswil                   2:20.18,4     13.46,2   (104)   ¦ 
7-F40       12. Peter Lotti                         1963 Zürich                      3:19.31,2     42.20,7   (107)   ¦ 
3-M40       54. Peter Nino                          1960 Zürich                      3:19.31,5   1:10.58,8   (108)   ¦ 
WALK       ---  Pfister Walter, Dietlikon           1940 SLVS                        1:01.59,9       -----  (2069)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    30. Poulsen Jens                        1979 Zürich                      1:32.57,5     22.10,2   (631)   ¦ 
3-M40       59. Rickli Jörg                         1967 Sennhof (Winterthur)        3:22.33,8   1:14.01,1   (117)   ¦ 
14-H-M50    26. Rinderknecht Hubert                 1955 Stallikon                   1:51.23,0     31.07,7   (637)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    44. Russ Dominik                        1976 Zürich                      1:41.40,1     30.52,8   (792)   ¦ 
16-H-F20    50. Russ Nadine                         1974 Turbenthal                  2:22.45,0     55.31,8   (276)   ¦ 
16-H-F20     4. Saly Katrin                         1975 Horgen                      1:32.29,9      5.16,7   (646)   ¦ 
14-H-M50    36. Schlittler Peter                    1955 Bonstetten                  2:02.36,1     42.20,8   (654)   ¦ 
9-St-F      14. Sinzig Bettina+Barbara Flury+Andrea 1978 Baccardi Cola               3:09.46,8     45.28,9  (1069)   ¦ 
17-H-F40     4. Souvorov Anita                      1965 Aesch ZH                    1:40.46,2      8.14,4   (669)   ¦ 
7-F40        9. Spori Monika                        1966 Brütten                     3:11.57,8     34.47,3   (146)   ¦ 
2-M30       20. Strasser Christian                  1971 Nürensdorf                  2:41.21,3     34.49,1   (153)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    58. Sturzenegger René                   1992 Hagenbuch ZH                1:48.56,5     38.09,2   (683)   ¦ 
3-M40       41. Sturzenegger Rolf                   1961 Hagenbuch ZH                3:06.08,2     57.35,5   (156)   ¦ 
7-F40       11. Thomi Muriel, Gattikon              1963 SMRUN                       3:18.39,6     41.29,1   (225)   ¦ 
2-M30       16. Vilchez Martin                      1978 Zürich                      2:35.36,9     29.04,7   (162)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    62. Vögeli Daniel                       1964 Hittnau                     1:49.43,6     34.39,3   (806)   ¦ 
15-H-M60     1. Vuistiner Francis                   1948 Winterthur                  1:34.27,0       -----   (744)   ¦ 
14-H-M50    25. Zehnder Rolf                        1957 Uster                       1:49.06,1     28.50,8   (711)   ¦ 

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.