(24) Schüler B

52. Brienzerseelauf 2008, Bönigen - (24) Schüler B

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Graf Samuel                         1998 Matten b. Interlaken           7.16,2       -----  (2029)   ¦ 
    2. Lubasch Mischa                      1997 Meiringen                      7.17,5      0.01,3  (2138)   ¦ 
    3. Kuhn Ramon                          1996 Aeugst am Albis                7.22,9      0.06,7  (2050)   ¦ 
    4. Schwander Rino                      1996 Zwieselberg                    7.27,4      0.11,2  (2086)   ¦ 
    5. Köpfli Adrian                       1997 Wolhusen                       7.33,8      0.17,6  (2153)   ¦ 
    6. Hirschi Tim                         1997 Bern                           7.35,1      0.18,9  (2038)   ¦ 
    7. Calvo Jordy                         1997 Brienz BE                      7.49,7      0.33,5  (2145)   ¦ 
    8. Beugger Manuel                      1996 Iseltwald                      7.55,5      0.39,3  (2128)   ¦ 
    9. König Michael                       1997 Bern                           7.58,9      0.42,7  (2135)   ¦ 
   10. Mühlemann Ramon                     1996 Thun                           7.59,5      0.43,3  (2063)   ¦ 
   11. Schmid Devin                        1997 Wimmis                         8.09,2      0.53,0  (2078)   ¦ 
   12. Lubasch Nicola                      1998 Meiringen                      8.12,2      0.56,0  (2139)   ¦ 
   13. Gyger Cedric                        1998 Fahrni b. Thun                 8.15,6      0.59,4  (2142)   ¦ 
   14. Burkart Matthias                    1998 Meiringen                      8.21,0      1.04,8  (2118)   ¦ 
   15. Ackermann Arne                      1998 Meiringen                      8.27,4      1.11,2  (2117)   ¦ 
   16. Wyss Luca                           1997 Bönigen b. Interlaken          8.34,6      1.18,4  (2129)   ¦ 
   17. Mühlemann Luca                      1998 Bönigen b. Interlaken          8.35,6      1.19,4  (2060)   ¦ 
   18. Fahrni Joas                         1996 Bönigen b. Interlaken          8.41,8      1.25,6  (2113)   ¦ 
   19. Ursin Xaver                         1998 Meiringen                      8.42,5      1.26,3  (2095)   ¦ 
   20. Hiltbrunner Jan                     1999 Schmidigen-Mühleweg            9.28,5      2.12,3  (2036)   ¦ 
   21. Simmen Marco                        1998 Innertkirchen                  9.29,8      2.13,6  (2170)   ¦ 
   22. Hiltbrunner Marco                   1998 Schmidigen-Mühleweg            9.33,2      2.17,0  (2037)   ¦ 
   23. Lüthi Luca                          1998 Ringgenberg BE                 9.42,6      2.26,4  (2056)   ¦ 
   24. Steffen Beat                        1997 Burgdorf                      10.11,2      2.55,0  (2168)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.