(3) 35km Männer 40

52. Brienzerseelauf 2008, Bönigen - (3) 35km Männer 40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bärtschi Ruedi                      1964 Adelboden                   2:08.32,7       -----   (233)  O_M_35   4.    ¦ 
    2. Michel Fritz, Matten b. Interlaken  1968 Die blaue Kuh               2:20.42,6     12.09,9   (234)  O_M_35   11.   ¦ 
    3. Kalbermatten Gaston                 1962 Brienz BE                   2:24.46,3     16.13,6   (242)  O_M_35   16.   ¦ 
    4. Brawand Ulrich                      1963 Grindelwald                 2:24.56,7     16.24,0   (189)  O_M_35   17.   ¦ 
    5. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  1963 Burgdorf                    2:28.42,3     20.09,6   (105)  O_M_35   21.   ¦ 
    6. Hauch Rainer                        1967 Bottmingen                  2:30.51,2     22.18,5    (61)  O_M_35   25.   ¦ 
    7. Giger Roland                        1965 Gerzensee                   2:31.51,5     23.18,8    (52)  O_M_35   26.   ¦ 
    8. Waelti Stephan                      1965 Spiez                       2:31.59,1     23.26,4   (201)  O_M_35   27.   ¦ 
    9. Fahner Bernhard                     1963 Meiringen                   2:34.17,3     25.44,6   (266)  O_M_35   33.   ¦ 
   10. Lucio Angelo                        1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:38.34,1     30.01,4   (212)  O_M_35   39.   ¦ 
   11. Frei Jürg                           1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:41.44,4     33.11,7   (205)  O_M_35   46.   ¦ 
   12. Beyeler Stefan                      1967 Schaffhausen                2:43.32,0     34.59,3    (17)  O_M_35   50.   ¦ 
   13. Zeitvogel Hubert                    1965 D-Sasbachwalden             2:45.25,0     36.52,3   (216)  O_M_35   53.   ¦ 
   14. Hulliger Heinz                      1960 Hinterkappelen              2:48.18,6     39.45,9   (264)  O_M_35   61.   ¦ 
   15. von Arx Bruno                       1960 Oftringen                   2:50.14,3     41.41,6   (164)  O_M_35   62.   ¦ 
   16. Spring Ueli                         1959 Hägendorf                   2:50.14,8     41.42,1   (147)  O_M_35   63.   ¦ 
   17. Candolfi Nelson, Locarno            1959 SPL Locarno                 2:50.27,6     41.54,9   (244)  O_M_35   66.   ¦ 
   18. Gränicher Dominik                   1968 Steffisburg                 2:50.37,7     42.05,0   (240)  O_M_35   67.   ¦ 
   19. Frey Martin                         1965 Spiez                       2:50.44,8     42.12,1   (192)  O_M_35   69.   ¦ 
   20. Frei Bruno                          1963 Thierachern                 2:50.51,8     42.19,1    (46)  O_M_35   70.   ¦ 
   21. Scheidegger Edy                     1965 Ersigen                     2:51.01,9     42.29,2   (196)  O_M_35   71.   ¦ 
   22. von Allmen Fritz                    1962 Ostermundigen Rüti          2:51.03,2     42.30,5   (163)  O_M_35   72.   ¦ 
   23. Pritz Stefan, Thun                  1966 Lauf-Treff BIRCHER II       2:51.14,4     42.41,7   (112)  O_M_35   73.   ¦ 
   24. Kuncke Stefan                       1967 Münsingen                   2:51.16,6     42.43,9    (81)  O_M_35   74.   ¦ 
   25. Imhof Hansjörg, Bönigen b. Interlak 1962 TV Bönigen                  2:51.35,4     43.02,7   (100)  O_M_35   76.   ¦ 
   26. Mündlein Andreas                    1966 D-Frankfurt                 2:52.09,1     43.36,4   (102)  O_M_35   77.   ¦ 
   27. Jemini Enrico                       1963 Prugiasco                   2:52.30,4     43.57,7   (245)  O_M_35   79.   ¦ 
   28. Sonderegger Franz                   1960 Matten b. Interlaken        2:55.02,8     46.30,1   (202)  O_M_35   82.   ¦ 
   29. Salau Joachim                       1959 Binningen                   2:55.26,3     46.53,6   (123)  O_M_35   83.   ¦ 
   30. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Spiez                       2:56.15,7     47.43,0   (176)  O_M_35   85.   ¦ 
   31. Doninelli Sandro                    1965 Mairengo                    2:56.51,9     48.19,2   (191)  O_M_35   86.   ¦ 
   32. Odermatt Noldi                      1967 Reichenbach im Kandertal    2:57.13,8     48.41,1   (187)  O_M_35   88.   ¦ 
   33. Eberhardt Michael                   1964 Münsingen                   2:59.21,8     50.49,1    (37)  O_M_35   92.   ¦ 
   34. Riesenbürger Frank                  1960 D-Offenbach                 2:59.31,7     50.59,0   (118)  O_M_35   94.   ¦ 
   35. Steiner Jürg                        1964 Mittelhäusern               2:59.58,2     51.25,5   (151)  O_M_35   95.   ¦ 
   36. Zeh Andreas, D-Schopfheim           1964 SG Eichen                   3:00.12,5     51.39,8   (217)  O_M_35   97.   ¦ 
   37. Bircher Othmar, Steffisburg         1959 Laufteam Bircher Reichenb   3:00.13,0     51.40,3    (18)  O_M_35   98.   ¦ 
   38. von Siebenthal Sepp                 1966 Toffen                      3:03.08,9     54.36,2   (265)  O_M_35   104.  ¦ 
   39. Pera Michele, Bignasco              1962 TviTeamTicino               3:03.30,5     54.57,8   (221)  O_M_35   105.  ¦ 
   40. Fallegger Willy                     1959 Alpnach Dorf                3:04.18,2     55.45,5    (39)  O_M_35   107.  ¦ 
   41. Sturzenegger Rolf                   1961 Hagenbuch ZH                3:06.08,2     57.35,5   (156)  O_M_35   113.  ¦ 
   42. Brunner Martin                      1966 Brienz BE                   3:06.14,1     57.41,4   (259)  O_M_35   115.  ¦ 
   43. Boucard Serge                       1965 Morges                      3:08.11,8     59.39,1    (21)  O_M_35   116.  ¦ 
   44. Bernasconi Sergio                   1965 Lyss                        3:08.49,2   1:00.16,5    (16)  O_M_35   118.  ¦ 
   45. Schmid Manfred                      1966 Kaiseraugst                 3:08.54,8   1:00.22,1   (127)  O_M_35   119.  ¦ 
   46. Brawand Ueli                        1963 Lyssach                     3:09.27,4   1:00.54,7   (246)  O_M_35   120.  ¦ 
   47. Brunner Hansueli, Brienz BE         1962 Laufteam Ballenberg         3:10.11,7   1:01.39,0   (258)  O_M_35   122.  ¦ 
   48. Ackermann Thomas                    1963 Meiringen                   3:11.58,2   1:03.25,5   (208)  O_M_35   127.  ¦ 
   49. Wolf Rolf                           1959 Belp                        3:12.06,8   1:03.34,1   (253)  O_M_35   128.  ¦ 
   50. Blatter Rudolf                      1967 Zimmerwald                  3:12.15,1   1:03.42,4    (19)  O_M_35   130.  ¦ 
   51. Pieren Abraham                      1963 Adelboden                   3:13.16,7   1:04.44,0   (248)  O_M_35   132.  ¦ 
   52. Stoller Peter                       1959 Spiez                       3:14.02,6   1:05.29,9   (152)  O_M_35   136.  ¦ 
   53. Fischer Roland                      1962 Rubigen                     3:16.24,9   1:07.52,2    (43)  O_M_35   141.  ¦ 
   54. Peter Nino                          1960 Zürich                      3:19.31,5   1:10.58,8   (108)  O_M_35   143.  ¦ 
   55. Ruef Tom                            1962 Bern                        3:20.20,3   1:11.47,6   (268)  O_M_35   144.  ¦ 
   56. Weber Michael                       1966 Spiez                       3:21.03,6   1:12.30,9   (169)  O_M_35   147.  ¦ 
   57. Allemann Thierry                    1963 Wil SG                      3:22.07,9   1:13.35,2   (209)  O_M_35   149.  ¦ 
   58. Cantanna Grazio                     1962 Unterseen                   3:22.24,8   1:13.52,1   (211)  O_M_35   150.  ¦ 
   59. Rickli Jörg                         1967 Sennhof (Winterthur)        3:22.33,8   1:14.01,1   (117)  O_M_35   151.  ¦ 
   60. Burla Stephan                       1960 Oberwil BL                  3:24.01,2   1:15.28,5    (30)  O_M_35   153.  ¦ 
   61. Huber Martin                        1966 Thun                        3:24.34,1   1:16.01,4   (224)  O_M_35   154.  ¦ 
   62. Hirschi Roger                       1961 Brügg BE                    3:25.19,2   1:16.46,5    (64)  O_M_35   155.  ¦ 
   63. Pfister Kurt                        1962 Lüterkofen                  3:28.38,2   1:20.05,5   (110)  O_M_35   163.  ¦ 
   64. Schwaiger Fritz                     1960 Buochs                      3:31.28,3   1:22.55,6   (139)  O_M_35   166.  ¦ 
   65. Lendi Johannes                      1959 Arosa                       3:33.36,8   1:25.04,1    (86)  O_M_35   169.  ¦ 
   66. Schalt Daniel                       1961 Safenwil                    3:34.51,8   1:26.19,1   (125)  O_M_35   171.  ¦ 
   67. Ghodrat Mehdi                       1959 Thun                        3:36.46,9   1:28.14,2    (51)  O_M_35   175.  ¦ 
   68. Leibundgut Reto                     1968 Hindelbank                  3:37.39,6   1:29.06,9    (85)  O_M_35   176.  ¦ 
   69. Watson Niall                        1961 Sennwald                    3:42.34,1   1:34.01,4   (168)  O_M_35   179.  ¦ 
   70. Zumbrunn Robert                     1959 Uetendorf                   3:42.35,3   1:34.02,6   (182)  O_M_35   180.  ¦ 
   71. Krebs Werner                        1962 Steffisburg                 4:09.19,5   2:00.46,8    (79)  O_M_35   188.  ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.