52. Brienzerseelauf 2008, Bönigen - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6-F20       14. Koch Heike                          1972 D-Belrieth                  3:28.55,7   1:04.36,8    (76)   ¦ 
3-M40       26. Mündlein Andreas                    1966 D-Frankfurt                 2:52.09,1     43.36,4   (102)   ¦ 
8-F50        7. Barsch Sigune                       1950 D-Freiburg i. Br            3:53.19,9   1:02.44,1   (210)   ¦ 
8-F50        5. Krauss Marianne                     1954 D-Gaggenau                  3:19.21,7     28.45,9    (78)   ¦ 
15-H-M60    14. Killmer Karl                        1940 D-Heusenstamm               2:02.12,9     27.45,9   (594)   ¦ 
8-F50        6. Fischer Andrea                      1956 D-Hofheim                   3:21.31,5     30.55,7   (204)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    39. Hagspihl Thomas                     1965 D-Konstanz                  1:37.56,7     22.52,4   (569)   ¦ 
2-M30       26. Berger Matthias                     1970 D-Offenbach                 2:51.23,0     44.50,8    (14)   ¦ 
17-H-F40     8. Erk Ingrid                          1963 D-Offenbach                 1:46.30,9     13.59,1   (543)   ¦ 
14-H-M50    40. Janat Peter                         1956 D-Offenbach                 2:34.50,1   1:14.34,8   (587)   ¦ 
17-H-F40    32. Janat Ute                           1959 D-Offenbach                 2:34.40,9   1:02.09,1   (588)   ¦ 
14-H-M50    35. Linz Joachim                        1958 D-Offenbach                 2:02.12,8     41.57,5   (602)   ¦ 
17-H-F40    15. Riesenbürger Brigitte, D-Offenbach  1963 Skiclub Offenbach           1:53.18,9     20.47,1   (636)   ¦ 
3-M40       34. Riesenbürger Frank                  1960 D-Offenbach                 2:59.31,7     50.59,0   (118)   ¦ 
4-M50       29. Frech Manfred                       1955 D-Rheinfelden               3:20.46,2     58.07,8   (238)   ¦ 
7-F40       17. Zoninger-Frech Gabi                 1963 D-Rheinfelden               3:46.39,2   1:09.28,7   (239)   ¦ 
5-M60        7. Kalbfleisch Rudi, D-Romrod          1944 Saxeten                     3:15.42,4     45.39,5   (247)   ¦ 
7-F40       18. Ju Lamadé Heike                     1962 D-Rothenberg                3:50.43,7   1:13.33,2    (72)   ¦ 
4-M50       27. Ju Lamadé Thomas                    1957 D-Rothenberg                3:13.56,7     51.18,3    (73)   ¦ 
1-M20       12. Schloetterer Christian              1981 D-Sachsen                   2:50.16,4     43.20,0   (126)   ¦ 
3-M40       13. Zeitvogel Hubert                    1965 D-Sasbachwalden             2:45.25,0     36.52,3   (216)   ¦ 
3-M40       36. Zeh Andreas, D-Schopfheim           1964 SG Eichen                   3:00.12,5     51.39,8   (217)   ¦ 
6-F20       12. Becker Alexandra                    1969 D-Waldbronn                 3:19.22,4     55.03,5    (12)   ¦ 
10-St-H      8. Wedgwood Robert+Schnetgöke Uwe+Zech 1964 WIFAG Team-Spirit           2:26.42,6     23.19,9  (1084)   ¦ 

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.