52. Brienzerseelauf 2008, Bönigen - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12-H-M20    69. Stucki Mike                         1974 Rapperswil BE               1:56.23,9     45.36,6   (680)   ¦ 
2-M30       23. Büchler Ruedi                       1975 Reichenbach im Kandertal    2:43.59,5     37.27,3    (28)   ¦ 
20-Pic-K     1. Gerber Janick                       1999 Reichenbach im Kandertal       2.59,3       -----  (2024)   ¦ 
11-St-M     34. Gerber Martin+Kälin Manuela+Groseen ???? Holdrio                     3:00.49,2     51.25,2  (1032)   ¦ 
3-M40       32. Odermatt Noldi                      1967 Reichenbach im Kandertal    2:57.13,8     48.41,1   (187)   ¦ 
21-Pic-M    27. Seiler Joana                        2001 Reichenbach im Kandertal       4.10,1      0.50,6  (2045)   ¦ 
2-M30        5. Seiler Marcel, Reichenbach im Kande 1969 TV Ringgenberg              2:19.58,9     13.26,7   (141)   ¦ 
12-H-M20     6. Trachsel Dominic, Reichenbach im Ka 1985 Die drei Musketiere         1:16.45,5      5.58,2   (692)   ¦ 
4-M50        4. Vallotton François, Renens VD       1953 Footing Club Lausanne       2:39.06,9     16.28,5   (218)   ¦ 
23-S-F-A     1. Barben Marcella, Reutigen           1993 BEO Runners                   10.14,0       -----  (2166)   ¦ 
18-H-F50     8. Straubhaar Rosalie                  1955 Reutigen                    1:52.48,0     25.56,9   (674)   ¦ 
7-F40        8. Schmied Katharina                   1961 Ried b. Kerzers             3:11.06,1     33.55,6   (128)   ¦ 
10-St-H     33. Güdel Anton+Chrisoph Gilgen+Walter  1965 TSV Frauenkappelen 2        2:57.49,7     54.27,0  (1036)   ¦ 
11-St-M     24. Kipfer Roger+Lisa Dreier+Doris Bärt 1964 TSV Frauenkappelen Mixed    2:51.56,5     42.32,5  (1041)   ¦ 
4-M50        9. Bracher Peter                       1955 Riedholz                    2:48.02,2     25.23,8    (22)   ¦ 
2-M30       12. Wunderle Niggi                      1971 Riehen                      2:32.26,8     25.54,6   (173)   ¦ 
21-Pic-M    31. Abplanalp Maria                     2001 Ringgenberg BE                 4.19,8      1.00,3  (2126)   ¦ 
WALK       ---  Aebersold Susanne                   1962 Ringgenberg BE                50.48,8       -----  (2114)   ¦ 
14-H-M50    38. Aebersold Thomas                    1957 Ringgenberg BE              2:15.32,5     55.17,2   (748)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    55. Borter Kurt                         1960 Ringgenberg BE              1:46.23,2     31.18,9   (529)   ¦ 
2-M30       41. Dreger Thomas                       1974 Ringgenberg BE              3:46.38,3   1:40.06,1    (36)   ¦ 
6-F20        6. Frei Judith                         1982 Ringgenberg BE              3:00.47,3     36.28,4    (47)   ¦ 
11-St-M     45. Glashüttner Margot+Barbara Glashütt 1968 Rugenrunner                 3:13.44,1   1:04.20,1  (1055)   ¦ 
24-S-M-B    23. Lüthi Luca                          1998 Ringgenberg BE                 9.42,6      2.26,4  (2056)   ¦ 
16-H-F20     9. Lüthi Quirina                       1972 Ringgenberg BE              1:39.08,6     11.55,4   (607)   ¦ 
21-Pic-M    10. Mühlematter Bente                   2000 Ringgenberg BE                 3.44,2      0.24,7  (2067)   ¦ 
17-H-F40    25. Scheller Christina                  1966 Ringgenberg BE              2:08.11,2     35.39,4   (650)   ¦ 
20-Pic-K    10. Scheller Nico+682U                  2000 Ringgenberg BE                 3.26,6      0.27,3  (2125)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    55. Schmid Oliver                       1984 Ringgenberg BE              1:47.50,4     37.03,1   (758)   ¦ 
10-St-H     17. Schmocker Thomas+Imboden Christian+ 1968 Sagibuebe                   2:40.39,1     37.16,4  (1066)   ¦ 
5-M60        3. Zuber Jörg                          1946 Ringgenberg BE              3:01.29,0     31.26,1   (181)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    21. Blättler Roger                      1971 Root                        1:25.54,7     15.07,4   (523)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    61. Knüsel Amadeo                       1985 Rotkreuz                    1:52.22,0     41.34,7   (726)   ¦ 
21-Pic-M    14. Badertscher Sina                    1999 Rubigen                        3.49,2      0.29,7  (2116)   ¦ 
3-M40       53. Fischer Roland                      1962 Rubigen                     3:16.24,9   1:07.52,2    (43)   ¦ 
11-St-M     26. Gerber Corinne+Jahn Ben+Nienhüser D 1971 Rubigen                     2:56.06,2     46.42,2  (1107)   ¦ 
2-M30       42. Meyer Marco                         1971 Rüdtligen                   3:50.24,9   1:43.52,7    (94)   ¦ 
16-H-F20    32. Baumgartner Gabriela                1977 Rüegsau                     1:56.17,9     29.04,7   (515)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    68. Baumgartner Paul                    1971 Rüegsau                     1:56.17,4     45.30,1   (517)   ¦ 
13-H-M40     3. Gerber Markus, Rüfenacht BE         1960 GGBern                      1:15.43,9      0.39,6   (561)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    41. Scheidegger Christian               1967 Rüfenacht BE                1:38.12,2     23.07,9   (649)   ¦ 

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.