52. Brienzerseelauf 2008, Bönigen - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2-M30       39. Kohler Pirmin                       1974 Nänikon                     3:35.45,4   1:29.13,2    (77)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    64. Ittig Martin                        1967 Naters                      1:52.22,7     37.18,4   (742)   ¦ 
16-H-F20    33. Ittig Nicole                        1969 Naters                      1:56.51,3     29.38,1   (741)   ¦ 
14-H-M50     8. Williner Alfons                     1955 Naters                      1:32.40,6     12.25,3   (704)   ¦ 
11-St-M      6. Weissmüller Markus+Beyeler Regula+B 1983 Sense Runners               2:28.28,4     19.04,4  (1086)   ¦ 
7-F40       13. Senn Silvia                         1959 Neyruz FR                   3:32.06,3     54.55,8   (142)   ¦ 
11-St-M      2. Knuchel Martin+Wyss Kathrin+Gempele 1965 red hot all blacks          2:14.35,8      5.11,8  (1044)   ¦ 
16-H-F20     5. Scheidegger Therese                 1971 Niederbipp                  1:33.05,5      5.52,3   (287)   ¦ 
WALK       ---  Jörg Eliane                         1978 Niederdorf                    46.33,6       -----  (2046)   ¦ 
7-F40        2. Küng Angelika                       1960 Niedergösgen                2:50.44,0     13.33,5   (199)   ¦ 
4-M50       19. Küng Hanspeter                      1956 Niedergösgen                3:05.25,5     42.47,1   (200)   ¦ 
16-H-F20    25. Mathis Claudia, Niederönz           1976 Ramacla                     1:49.56,8     22.43,6   (608)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    56. Schneider Iwan                      1975 Niederönz                   1:47.57,0     37.09,7   (663)   ¦ 
17-H-F40    21. Blatter Priska                      1965 Niederried b. Interlaken    2:04.45,7     32.13,9   (743)   ¦ 
20-Pic-K    31. Paulmichl Sven                      2000 Niederried b. Interlaken       3.58,3      0.59,0  (2156)   ¦ 
11-St-M     20. Tillmann Theodor+Glantschnig Andrea 1963 halenweg10&12               2:48.06,8     38.42,8  (1074)   ¦ 
11-St-M      9. Aeschbacher Roland+Brudermann Claud 1966 Bremer Runners              2:34.25,5     25.01,5  (1002)   ¦ 
14-H-M50     7. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich, Niederscherli 1952 LSV Bern                    1:32.22,7     12.07,4   (810)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    65. Mani Beat                           1966 Niederstocken               1:53.52,6     38.48,3   (774)   ¦ 
16-H-F20    23. Schwendimann Carole                 1982 Niederstocken               1:48.29,3     21.16,1   (668)   ¦ 
1-M20       21. Schwendimann Roger, Niederstocken   1989 Lauf-Treff BIRCHER          3:49.19,8   1:42.23,4   (140)   ¦ 
20-Pic-K    16. Krebs Nicolas                       1999 Niederwangen BE                3.35,8      0.36,5  (2174)   ¦ 
25-S-F-B    16. Krebs Tanja                         1997 Niederwangen BE                9.23,5      2.11,3  (2176)   ¦ 
2-M30       20. Strasser Christian                  1971 Nürensdorf                  2:41.21,3     34.49,1   (153)   ¦ 
2-M30       37. Farrelly David                      1973 Nyon                        3:25.56,8   1:19.24,6    (40)   ¦ 
6-F20       11. Schumacher Lucie                    1977 Nyon                        3:13.09,6     48.50,7   (135)   ¦ 

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.