52. Brienzerseelauf 2008, Bönigen - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2-M30       14. Holzer Benjamin                     1974 Latterbach                  2:34.15,7     27.43,5    (66)   ¦ 
4-M50       40. Stähli Peter                        1956 Lauenen b. Gstaad           3:53.58,6   1:31.20,2   (149)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    35. Stebler Thomas                      1967 Laufen                      1:36.12,6     21.08,3   (672)   ¦ 
20-Pic-K    25. Amon Noth                           2000 Laupen BE                      3.44,0      0.44,7  (2165)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    52. Feuz Martin                         1969 Laupen BE                   1:47.31,8     36.44,5   (545)   ¦ 
4-M50       16. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    3:01.06,2     38.27,8   (222)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    11. Thommen Pascal                      1980 Lausen                      1:20.28,2      9.40,9   (689)   ¦ 
20-Pic-K    32. Eggler Christoph                    2000 Lauterbrunnen                  3.58,8      0.59,5  (2143)   ¦ 
15-H-M60    15. Gremaud Gérald                      1939 Le Jordil                   2:04.58,9     30.31,9   (735)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    26. Bühler René, Leissigen              1959 Familien-Team               1:29.13,4     14.09,1   (536)   ¦ 
14-H-M50    16. Tschopp Fritz, Lengnau BE           1949 LSV Biel                    1:41.09,6     20.54,3   (282)   ¦ 
WALK       ---  Huber Peter, Lenzburg               1961 Gruppe Sport  Behind. Lau     48.27,5       -----  (2108)   ¦ 
9-St-F      16. Roten Romana+Karin Jäger+Alexandra  1977 Oberwalliser Gumper         3:11.35,3     47.17,4  (1060)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    48. Kamenik Christian                   1970 Liebefeld                   1:43.26,0     32.38,7   (589)   ¦ 
3-M40       17. Candolfi Nelson, Locarno            1959 SPL Locarno                 2:50.27,6     41.54,9   (244)   ¦ 
10-St-H     19. Salzmann Oliver+Lüthi Erhard+Thiema 1970 Dreamteam 05                2:41.06,7     37.44,0  (1063)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    10. Andermatt Melk                      1966 Lungern                     1:23.28,2      8.23,9   (511)   ¦ 
20-Pic-K    18. Andermatt Sven                      2001 Lungern                        3.38,5      0.39,2  (2167)   ¦ 
14-H-M50    15. Oester Edi                          1955 Lungern                     1:41.03,6     20.48,3   (787)   ¦ 
3-M40       63. Pfister Kurt                        1962 Lüterkofen                  3:28.38,2   1:20.05,5   (110)   ¦ 
1-M20       16. Meuris Richard                      1981 Luzern                      3:01.05,9     54.09,5    (93)   ¦ 
3-M40       44. Bernasconi Sergio                   1965 Lyss                        3:08.49,2   1:00.16,5    (16)   ¦ 
3-M40       46. Brawand Ueli                        1963 Lyssach                     3:09.27,4   1:00.54,7   (246)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    47. Rüegger Thomas                      1965 Lyssach                     1:40.54,0     25.49,7   (121)   ¦ 

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.