52. Brienzerseelauf 2008, Bönigen - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11-St-M      5. Zingg Christian+Brunner Eveline+Aeb 1964 Aare Jogger                 2:25.38,6     16.14,6  (1015)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    75. Schmid Manuel                       1973 Abtwil SG                   2:01.01,0     50.13,7   (659)   ¦ 
7-F40        1. Bärtschi Beatrice                   1965 Adelboden                   2:37.10,5       -----   (237)   ¦ 
3-M40        1. Bärtschi Ruedi                      1964 Adelboden                   2:08.32,7       -----   (233)   ¦ 
18-H-F50    10. Brauchli Brigitte                   1958 Adelboden                   1:58.32,7     31.41,6   (271)   ¦ 
3-M40       51. Pieren Abraham                      1963 Adelboden                   3:13.16,7   1:04.44,0   (248)   ¦ 
21-Pic-M    25. Schranz Nina                        2001 Adelboden                      4.08,7      0.49,2  (2178)   ¦ 
2-M30       25. Schranz Willy                       1969 Adelboden                   2:47.12,3     40.40,1   (133)   ¦ 
5-M60       13. Häsler Hans                         1947 Adliswil                    3:27.46,8     57.43,9    (60)   ¦ 
WALK       ---  Gutkneckt Monika                    1971 Aefligen                    1:00.26,1       -----  (2149)   ¦ 
14-H-M50    29. Schönbächler René                   1951 Aegerten                    1:54.51,6     34.36,3   (665)   ¦ 
16-H-F20     6. Weilenmann Corinne                  1973 Aegerten                    1:34.59,7      7.46,5   (745)   ¦ 
17-H-F40     4. Souvorov Anita                      1965 Aesch ZH                    1:40.46,2      8.14,4   (669)   ¦ 
7-F40        6. Lippl Ulrike                        1966 Aeschi b. Spiez             3:04.34,3     27.23,8   (219)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    50. Kuhn Heinz                          1962 Aeugst am Albis             1:44.04,7     29.00,4   (598)   ¦ 
24-S-M-B     3. Kuhn Ramon                          1996 Aeugst am Albis                7.22,9      0.06,7  (2050)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    22. Krawonjo Thorsten                   1973 Affoltern am Albis          1:26.31,3     15.44,0   (785)   ¦ 
16-H-F20    24. Boffetti Nadia                      1977 Agno                        1:49.23,2     22.10,0   (526)   ¦ 
18-H-F50    17. Reinhard Lilian                     1957 Alchenflüh                  2:30.00,8   1:03.09,7   (635)   ¦ 
3-M40       40. Fallegger Willy                     1959 Alpnach Dorf                3:04.18,2     55.45,5    (39)   ¦ 
13-H-M40     6. Huber Max, Altdorf UR               1962 TRI URI                     1:21.15,7      6.11,4   (805)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    19. Gauch Beat                          1966 Alterswil                   1:26.10,0     11.05,7   (558)   ¦ 
2-M30       33. Lüthi Reto                          1973 Alterswil FR                3:12.15,0   1:05.42,8   (241)   ¦ 
16-H-F20    34. Schneider Sylvia                    1980 Alterswil FR                1:57.02,5     29.49,3   (729)   ¦ 
10-St-H     27. Josi Martin+Josi Romano+Krieg Wilhe 1959 Mooshüpfer II               2:50.22,8     47.00,1  (1040)   ¦ 
11-St-M     27. Ruchti Bruno+Gottier Marianne+Imbod 1962 Mooshüpfer mixed            2:56.08,2     46.44,2  (1061)   ¦ 
3-M40       65. Lendi Johannes                      1959 Arosa                       3:33.36,8   1:25.04,1    (86)   ¦ 
20-Pic-K    21. Widiez Luca                         2001 Attiswil                       3.40,5      0.41,2  (2180)   ¦ 

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.