52. Brienzerseelauf 2008, Bönigen - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12-H-M20     9. Takahashi Toshiyuki                 1969 Bern                        1:19.51,8      9.04,5   (730)   ¦ 
12-H-M20     8. Tanner Reto                         1972 Köniz                       1:19.45,5      8.58,2   (294)   ¦ 
9-St-F       7. Tännler Monika+von Weissenfluh Bern 1988 Fantastic 3                 2:48.59,5     24.41,6  (1093)   ¦ 
2-M30       30. Taylor Euan                         1978 Zug                         3:01.59,1     55.26,9   (157)   ¦ 
15-H-M60    13. Tenchio Loris                       1944 Faido                       1:56.20,4     21.53,4   (731)   ¦ 
1-M20        6. Tenchio Matteo                      1980 Faido                       2:32.40,1     25.43,7   (194)   ¦ 
16-H-F20    20. Thamm Andrea                        1970 Meiringen                   1:45.17,6     18.04,4   (746)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    12. Thomann Ueli, Thun                  1966 LSV Uetendorf               1:23.52,4      8.48,1   (790)   ¦ 
17-H-F40     1. Thomet Goetz Christine              1965 Mühleberg                   1:32.31,8       -----   (688)   ¦ 
7-F40       11. Thomi Muriel, Gattikon              1963 SMRUN                       3:18.39,6     41.29,1   (225)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    11. Thommen Pascal                      1980 Lausen                      1:20.28,2      9.40,9   (689)   ¦ 
21-Pic-M    33. Thöni Carmen                        2001 Brienz BE                      4.27,4      1.07,9  (2091)   ¦ 
20-Pic-K    12. Thöni Patric                        1999 Brienz BE                      3.28,2      0.28,9  (2092)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    23. Thüler Christian, Urtenen-Schönbühl 1987 Urtener Speed               1:26.48,7     16.01,4   (690)   ¦ 
11-St-M     20. Tillmann Theodor+Glantschnig Andrea 1963 halenweg10&12               2:48.06,8     38.42,8  (1074)   ¦ 
4-M50        5. Tomantschger Gerhard                1949 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:45.21,2     22.42,8   (206)   ¦ 
12-H-M20     6. Trachsel Dominic, Reichenbach im Ka 1985 Die drei Musketiere         1:16.45,5      5.58,2   (692)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    23. Trachsel Werner                     1960 Steffisburg                 1:28.34,6     13.30,3   (794)   ¦ 
17-H-F40    30. Trittibach Cornelia                 1965 Oey                         2:14.14,7     41.42,9   (693)   ¦ 
4-M50       20. Trittibach Daniel                   1952 Oey                         3:05.41,5     43.03,1   (160)   ¦ 
14-H-M50     3. Trummer Albert                      1956 Spiez                       1:25.18,3      5.03,0   (694)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    12. Trummer Marco, Spiez                1989 TV Spiez                    1:21.07,2     10.19,9   (695)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    20. Trummer Stefan, Spiez               1986 TV Spiez                    1:24.34,0     13.46,7   (696)   ¦ 
14-H-M50    16. Tschopp Fritz, Lengnau BE           1949 LSV Biel                    1:41.09,6     20.54,3   (282)   ¦ 
25-S-F-B    18. Tschumi Carina                      1998 Thierachern                    9.36,1      2.23,9  (2093)   ¦ 

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.