52. Brienzerseelauf 2008, Bönigen - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-M20       18. Gafner Albert                       1981 Buchs SG                    3:35.05,9   1:28.09,5    (48)   ¦ 
1-M20       19. Gafner Benjamin                     1983 Habkern                     3:35.07,6   1:28.11,2   (229)   ¦ 
15-H-M60    16. Gasche Otto                         1945 Derendingen                 2:05.34,7     31.07,7   (557)   ¦ 
9-St-F      21. Gasser Manuela+Büschi Corinne+Gstei 1970 Sugus                       3:15.55,5     51.37,6  (1096)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    19. Gauch Beat                          1966 Alterswil                   1:26.10,0     11.05,7   (558)   ¦ 
10-St-H      9. Gäumann Bruno+Gäumann Roger+Gäumann 1960 Gäumänner                   2:29.01,7     25.39,0  (1031)   ¦ 
16-H-F20    10. Gaeumann Miriam                     1982 Bern                        1:40.26,7     13.13,5   (555)   ¦ 
14-H-M50    30. Gäumann Walter                      1951 Thun                        1:55.45,3     35.30,0   (559)   ¦ 
2-M30       34. Geiger Dirk                         1974 Zürich                      3:13.24,9   1:06.52,7    (49)   ¦ 
11-St-M     26. Gerber Corinne+Jahn Ben+Nienhüser D 1971 Rubigen                     2:56.06,2     46.42,2  (1107)   ¦ 
16-H-F20     3. Gerber Gränicher Karin              1975 Steffisburg                 1:32.19,0      5.05,8   (776)   ¦ 
20-Pic-K     1. Gerber Janick                       1999 Reichenbach im Kandertal       2.59,3       -----  (2024)   ¦ 
13-H-M40     3. Gerber Markus, Rüfenacht BE         1960 GGBern                      1:15.43,9      0.39,6   (561)   ¦ 
11-St-M     34. Gerber Martin+Kälin Manuela+Groseen ???? Holdrio                     3:00.49,2     51.25,2  (1032)   ¦ 
2-M30       35. Gerber Oliver                       1977 Trubschachen                3:13.41,5   1:07.09,3    (50)   ¦ 
2-M30        8. Gerber Roger, Biberist              1970 Team Fadegrad               2:22.59,0     16.26,8   (269)   ¦ 
WALK       ---  Gerber Vreny                        1956 Biberist                      40.41,4       -----  (2161)   ¦ 
11-St-M     43. Gertsch Daniel+Daniela Hebeisen+Kla 1970 DaDaLi                      3:12.46,1   1:03.22,1  (1033)   ¦ 
2-M30       10. Gertsch Marcel, Unterseen           1978 Eiger Sport Laufteam        2:25.35,6     19.03,4   (230)   ¦ 
15-H-M60     9. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Deisswil b. Münchenbuchse   1:53.37,7     19.10,7   (273)   ¦ 
21-Pic-M    30. Gfeller Fabienne                    2000 Bönigen b. Interlaken          4.16,9      0.57,4  (2025)   ¦ 
3-M40       67. Ghodrat Mehdi                       1959 Thun                        3:36.46,9   1:28.14,2    (51)   ¦ 
3-M40        7. Giger Roland                        1965 Gerzensee                   2:31.51,5     23.18,8    (52)   ¦ 
20-Pic-K     2. Gilgen Marco                        1999 Wilderswil                     3.04,3      0.05,0  (2172)   ¦ 
10-St-H     10. Gilgen Thomas+Nydegger Philipp+Nyde ???? Laufteam Thun 1             2:29.25,4     26.02,7  (1056)   ¦ 
15-H-M60     2. Gilles Jean-Guy                     1947 Bulle                       1:34.56,4      0.29,4   (278)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    77. Giunta Giuseppe                     1969 Köniz                       2:08.00,4     57.13,1   (563)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    51. Glanzmann Alain                     1978 Interlaken                  1:46.30,4     35.43,1   (762)   ¦ 
7-F40       20. Glanzmann Marlène, Kallnach         1964 SLVS                        4:11.07,7   1:33.57,2    (53)   ¦ 
WALK       ---  Glanzmann Rosmarie                  1943 Orpund                        54.24,5       -----  (2133)   ¦ 
11-St-M     45. Glashüttner Margot+Barbara Glashütt 1968 Rugenrunner                 3:13.44,1   1:04.20,1  (1055)   ¦ 
2-M30        3. Glogger Daniel                      1972 Frutigen                    2:12.48,6      6.16,4    (54)   ¦ 
11-St-M     46. Gloor Michael+Balmer Karin+Caldurii ???? Just for fun                3:16.06,0   1:06.42,0  (1034)   ¦ 
13-H-M40    44. Gnaegi Erhard                       1959 Jens                        1:39.20,0     24.15,7   (564)   ¦ 
6-F20        4. Götz Barbara                        1974 Basel                       2:53.41,9     29.23,0    (55)   ¦ 
14-H-M50    12. Götz Ernst                          1952 Unterseen                   1:37.46,9     17.31,6   (800)   ¦ 
21-Pic-M     4. Götz Jessica                        1999 Unterseen                      3.24,2      0.04,7  (2027)   ¦ 
20-Pic-K     7. Graf Michael                        2001 Matten b. Interlaken           3.23,5      0.24,2  (2028)   ¦ 
24-S-M-B     1. Graf Samuel                         1998 Matten b. Interlaken           7.16,2       -----  (2029)   ¦ 
12-H-M20    14. Graf Stefan                         1979 Thun                        1:21.46,3     10.59,0   (565)   ¦ 
3-M40       18. Gränicher Dominik                   1968 Steffisburg                 2:50.37,7     42.05,0   (240)   ¦ 
17-H-F40     7. Grau Marianne                       1965 Matten b. Interlaken        1:45.12,9     12.41,1   (755)   ¦ 
18-H-F50     2. Gremaud-Cochard Lise-Louise         1949 St-Martin FR                1:44.51,6     18.00,5   (736)   ¦ 
15-H-M60    15. Gremaud Gérald                      1939 Le Jordil                   2:04.58,9     30.31,9   (735)   ¦ 
25-S-F-B    12. Griesser Chantal                    1996 Bönigen b. Interlaken          8.56,1      1.43,9  (2030)   ¦ 
25-S-F-B     5. Grossmann Katja                     1997 Brienz BE                      7.34,6      0.22,4  (2031)   ¦ 
22-S-M-A     6. Grossmann Marco                     1995 Brienz BE                     10.45,4      1.37,0  (2032)   ¦ 
11-St-M      7. Gruber Christian+Zurschmiede Nadine 1970 TV Wilderswil               2:31.52,5     22.28,5  (1035)   ¦ 
14-H-M50    22. Gruber Christoph                    1952 Bolligen                    1:47.03,7     26.48,4   (566)   ¦ 
10-St-H     33. Güdel Anton+Chrisoph Gilgen+Walter  1965 TSV Frauenkappelen 2        2:57.49,7     54.27,0  (1036)   ¦ 
4-M50        6. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                  2:45.43,4     23.05,0    (57)   ¦ 
18-H-F50     1. Gurtner Sonya                       1952 Büetigen                    1:26.51,1       -----   (567)   ¦ 
WALK       ---  Gutkneckt Monika                    1971 Aefligen                    1:00.26,1       -----  (2149)   ¦ 
2-M30       36. Gygax Roger                         1976 Burgdorf                    3:15.11,6   1:08.39,4    (58)   ¦ 
24-S-M-B    13. Gyger Cedric                        1998 Fahrni b. Thun                 8.15,6      0.59,4  (2142)   ¦ 
WALK       ---  Gyger Giovanna                      1963 Meiringen                     52.31,7       -----  (2033)   ¦ 
20-Pic-K     8. Gyger Luca                          2000 Fahrni b. Thun                 3.24,4      0.25,1  (2140)   ¦ 
11-St-M      8. Gyger Oliver+Kurt Sonja+Gyger Elisa 1969 Zweisimmner Mix             2:33.48,6     24.24,6  (1087)   ¦ 
2-M30       21. Gyger Peter                         1969 Fahrni b. Thun              2:42.34,7     36.02,5   (254)   ¦ 
25-S-F-B    19. Gyger Seraina                       1997 Zweisimmen                    10.04,6      2.52,4  (2105)   ¦ 
23-S-F-A     3. Gyger Tatjana, Zweisimmen           1995 JO Zweisimmer                 10.49,0      0.35,0  (2106)   ¦ 
25-S-F-B    17. Gyger Vanessa                       1997 Meiringen                      9.32,8      2.20,6  (2158)   ¦ 
15-H-M60    17. Gysin Peter                         1948 Unterseen                   2:06.59,9     32.32,9   (568)   ¦ 
4-M50       10. Gysin Peter                         1949 Birr                        2:48.09,9     25.31,5    (59)   ¦ 

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.