4. Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2008, Reichenbach - Zürich (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NordicF    ---  Büeler Theres, Bubikon              1948 smrun                       1:43.20,1       -----   (708)     12.50
M60          8. Bühler Alfred                       1946 Elgg                        1:52.51,8     31.18,5   (301)      7.00
M30          7. Ernst Beat                          1970 Bertschikon b. Attikon      1:17.24,9      8.47,3   (355)      4.48
M30         31. Gerber Marcel                       1969 Schöfflisdorf               1:29.39,0     21.01,4    (48)      5.34
M40         33. Hess Andy                           1963 Kleinandelfingen            1:29.50,4     19.57,9    (61)      5.34
TeamF        6. Hess Maja                           1965 Kleinandelfingen            1:54.45,1     11.23,0   (505)      7.07
F40         11. Jegher Stella                       1960 Zürich                      1:39.32,2     13.39,0    (70)      6.11
M20         14. Jörger Danuel                       1980 Zürich                      1:55.55,6     44.06,4    (73)      7.12
M40         84. Knup Stephan                        1967 Dübendorf                   1:50.57,9     41.05,4   (213)      6.53
NordicF    ---  Kräuchi Annemarie                   1951 Greifensee                  1:36.36,7       -----   (767)     12.00
NordicM    ---  Kräuchi Fredi                       1953 Greifensee                  1:36.37,3       -----   (766)     12.00
M30         20. Krawonja Thorsten                   1973 Affoltern am Albis          1:25.32,5     16.54,9   (775)      5.18
NordicF    ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                      1:27.42,8       -----   (725)     10.54
F40          6. Müller Annabelle                    1965 Zürich                      1:37.25,9     11.32,7   (107)      6.03
M30         14. Nenniger Christoph, Wädenswil       1970 Tempo-Sport, Thalwil        1:21.24,9     12.47,3   (227)      5.03
F30         28. Putignano Cristina                  1970 Zürich                      2:03.54,1     44.28,6   (316)      7.41
F40          8. Sax Anna, Zürich                    1959 ASVZ                        1:37.46,3     11.53,1   (128)      6.04
M50          8. Schaub Dominik                      1957 Zürich                      1:27.38,1     10.48,1   (379)      5.26
M60         18. Signer Roland, Brütten              1948 ACB                         2:09.57,9     48.24,6   (138)      8.04
M40         70. Suder Peter                         1963 Affoltern am Albis          1:43.49,1     33.56,6   (344)      6.27
M40         55. Tschanz Oliver                      1968 Pfungen                     1:38.42,7     28.50,2   (151)      6.08
M40         36. Wolff Bernhard                      1966 Zürich                      1:30.57,0     21.04,5   (257)      5.39

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.