4. Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2008, Reichenbach - Bern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40          6. Abplanalp Michael, Bern             1964 TVL Bern                    1:18.54,4      9.01,9     (5)      4.54
F30         18. Aeberhard Andrea                    1976 Bern                        1:48.29,7     29.04,2   (179)      6.44
NordicF    ---  Aellig Rösi                         1943 Kiental                     1:28.05,0       -----   (701)     10.56
F40         14. Aepli Marie-France                  1962 Bern                        1:42.48,0     16.54,8   (180)      6.23
F30          1. Aeschlimann Beatrice                1976 Oberburg                    1:19.25,5       -----     (1)      4.56
M60          3. Allenbach Albert                    1943 Bern                        1:36.42,0     15.08,7     (6)      6.00
F30          9. Almer Elisabeth                     1972 Grindelwald                 1:37.43,2     18.17,7   (181)      6.04
NordicF    ---  Althaus Irene                       1961 Brienz BE                   1:33.03,2       -----   (702)     11.33
NordicM    ---  Altwegg Ernst, Spiez                1938 MTV Spiez                   1:25.09,2       -----   (703)     10.34
M40         13. Ambühl Beat                         1966 Bern                        1:24.07,5     14.15,0   (366)      5.13
F20          8. Anderegg Heidi                      1980 Thun                        2:02.44,0     30.33,5   (304)      7.37
M50         39. Anliker Marc                        1958 Burgdorf                    1:45.50,6     29.00,6     (8)      6.34
M40          3. Arn Christoph                       1968 Schüpfen                    1:14.55,1      5.02,6     (9)      4.39
M30         51. Bader Bernhard                      1974 Thun                        1:41.05,8     32.28,2   (314)      6.16
M50         13. Baehler Hansjuerg                   1954 Steffisburg                 1:31.09,9     14.19,9   (182)      5.39
M40          5. Bärtschi Michael                    1963 Reutigen                    1:16.18,1      6.25,6   (183)      4.44
NordicF    ---  Bärtschi Rosmarie                   1940 Adelboden                   1:51.58,2       -----   (780)     13.54
M40          4. Bärtschi Ruedi                      1964 Adelboden                   1:15.16,9      5.24,4   (184)      4.40
M40         69. Beck Jürg                           1959 Bern                        1:43.24,1     33.31,6    (12)      6.25
M40        100. Berger Jürg                         1961 Reichenach                  2:20.30,1   1:10.37,6   (185)      8.43
WalkF      ---  Bernegger Barbara                   1964 Bern                        1:40.48,7       -----   (745)     12.31
M40         35. Bettschen Beat                      1966 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:30.41,4     20.48,9   (349)      5.38
NordicM    ---  Bettschen Hansueli                  1961 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:11.09,0       -----   (705)      8.50
M50         30. Bettschen Joseph                    1956 Konolfingen                 1:39.07,1     22.17,1    (13)      6.09
M50         50. Bhend Daniel                        1955 Bern                        1:51.06,2     34.16,2   (186)      6.54
F40         33. Bieri Margrit                       1968 Frutigen                    2:09.56,8     44.03,6   (275)      8.04
M50         61. Bieri Stephan                       1951 Ipsach                      2:13.55,0     57.05,0   (368)      8.19
NordicF    ---  Bieri Vanessa, Frutigen             1996 TV Frutigen                 1:26.46,3       -----   (706)     10.47
M20          2. Bigler Markus, Oberdiessbach        1979 Hofers laufmeile            1:15.52,4      4.03,2   (187)      4.42
NordicF    ---  Bitterli Madeleine                  1960 Thun                        1:35.22,8       -----   (707)     11.51
M30         22. Blumenstein Stefan, Reichenbach im  1975 Bircher Lauf Team           1:26.08,4     17.30,8   (283)      5.21
M50         38. Böhlen Urs                          1957 Thun                        1:45.30,6     28.40,6    (14)      6.33
M40         81. Bohnenblust Patrik                  1967 Wichtrach                   1:49.08,1     39.15,6    (15)      6.46
F20          2. Bracher Barbara, Thun               1980 Amstutz Sport               1:36.02,9      3.52,4   (325)      5.58
M40          9. Brawand Ueli                        1963 Grindelwald                 1:20.28,4     10.35,9   (322)      5.00
M30         40. Brugger Patrick                     1971 Belp                        1:34.18,5     25.40,9    (19)      5.51
M40         76. Brunner Stefan                      1959 Wilderswil                  1:46.17,1     36.24,6    (22)      6.36
M30         29. Buechler Ruedi                      1975 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:29.14,6     20.37,0    (23)      5.32
NordicF    ---  Bühler Franziska                    1972 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:43.51,4       -----   (746)     12.54
F50          2. Bühler Margrit                      1954 Brienzwiler                 1:38.52,6      7.13,2    (24)      6.08
M50         37. Bürki Andreas                       1952 Faulensee                   1:45.27,5     28.37,5   (189)      6.33
F40         23. Burn Verena                         1968 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:55.04,7     29.11,5    (26)      7.09
F40         29. Burrafato Myrta, Urtenen-Schönbühl  1967 Pärli Mosterei Schüpfen     2:03.31,3     37.38,1   (311)      7.40
F50          8. Bütikofer-Frieden Edith             1955 Beatenberg                  1:57.52,6     26.13,2   (190)      7.19
NordicM    ---  Caruso Alberto                      1956 Worb                        1:34.50,3       -----   (709)     11.47
NordicF    ---  Caruso Therese                      1954 Worb                        1:35.51,4       -----   (710)     11.54
M40         23. Corpataux Michel                    1968 Riffenmatt                  1:27.40,1     17.47,6   (378)      5.26
M30          9. Csaba Böjte, Bern                   1973 STB                         1:17.59,2      9.21,6   (290)      4.50
F30         22. De Bruin Diana                      1969 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:56.20,3     36.54,8    (30)      7.13
TeamM        3. De Roche Rafael                     1976 Steffisburg                 1:21.04,6      6.06,6   (502)      5.02
M40         17. Dederichs Andreas                   1964 Thun                        1:25.11,8     15.19,3   (299)      5.17
M40         47. Dinkelacker Balthasar, Hünibach     1965 Laufträffbircher-thun       1:35.17,0     25.24,5   (191)      5.55
M30         37. Do Prado Airton                     1971 Spiez                       1:32.32,8     23.55,2    (32)      5.45
F50         13. Eggimann Claudine, Kandersteg       1953 Skiclub Kandersteg          2:02.12,6     30.33,2   (192)      7.35
NordicF    ---  Egli Christine                      ???? Leissigen                   1:47.02,1       -----   (771)     13.18
F30         12. Eichenberger Regina                 1974 Bern                        1:39.26,8     20.01,3    (33)      6.10
NordicM    ---  Elsener Patrik                      1971 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:16.39,5       -----   (711)      9.31
NordicM    ---  Feller Roland                       1966 Bern                        1:34.27,4       -----   (712)     11.44
M30         50. Feuz Adrian                         1973 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:41.01,0     32.23,4    (35)      6.16
M30         55. Fischer Reto                        1971 Uettligen                   1:44.25,6     35.48,0    (36)      6.29
M20          8. Fischle Martti                      1984 Kehrsatz                    1:35.12,9     23.23,7   (195)      5.54
F30         26. Frei - Flück Silvia                 1970 Interlaken                  1:58.16,0     38.50,5    (41)      7.20
M30         49. Frei Marc                           1970 Bern                        1:40.39,0     32.01,4    (42)      6.15
M40         61. Frei Thomas                         1968 Interlaken                  1:39.51,0     29.58,5    (43)      6.12
M50         14. Freiburghaus Rene, Kandersteg       1954 All Black Thun              1:31.26,1     14.36,1    (44)      5.40
NordicF    ---  Frey Maja                           1957 Thun                        1:29.08,7       -----   (713)     11.04
TeamM        5. Fuhrer Beat, Reichenbach im Kandert 1973 Fuhrer/ Eymann              1:42.53,7     27.55,7   (503)      6.23
F30         24. Gabelmann Ursula                    1976 Adelboden                   1:56.23,4     36.57,9   (198)      7.13
M50         29. Gafner Bruno                        1958 Oberhofen am Thunersee      1:38.37,9     21.47,9   (199)      6.07
M40         43. Gafner Roland                       1961 Gasel                       1:34.26,6     24.34,1   (200)      5.52
M20         11. Gassner Rolf                        1980 Thun                        1:49.09,5     37.20,3    (45)      6.46
NordicF    ---  Geber Christine                     1969 Därstetten                  1:25.42,8       -----   (783)     10.39
M60          6. Geiger Christoph                    1942 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.03,1     25.29,8   (380)      6.39
M30         23. Gempeler Peter                      1974 Bellmund                    1:27.31,6     18.54,0   (374)      5.26
TeamM        1. Genna Sandro                        1981 Thun                        1:14.58,0       -----   (504)      4.39
NordicF    ---  Gerber Barbara                      1963 Därstetten                  1:31.48,7       -----   (714)     11.24
F40          7. Gerber Brigitte                     1965 Sumiswald                   1:37.30,7     11.37,5    (47)      6.03
NordicM    ---  Gerber Hansueli                     1961 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:16.33,0       -----   (764)      9.30
M30         56. Gerber Martin                       1970 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:44.40,4     36.02,8   (276)      6.30
M40         53. Germann Daniel                      1962 Frutigen                    1:37.52,7     28.00,2   (335)      6.04
M30         16. Germann Gerhard                     1975 Spiez                       1:22.30,9     13.53,3    (49)      5.07
M30         12. Gertsch Marcel                      1978 Unterseen                   1:19.38,4     11.00,8   (310)      4.56
M60         11. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              1:57.26,9     35.53,6   (376)      7.17
M50         26. Giacometti Mario                    1949 Gsteigwiler                 1:38.03,1     21.13,1   (201)      6.05
M30          5. Glogger Daniel                      1972 Frutigen                    1:13.44,5      5.06,9   (202)      4.34
M40         11. Glogger Urs, Münsingen              1968 LV 95 Burgdorf              1:22.43,7     12.51,2    (50)      5.08
M40         68. Gloor Michael                       1968 Goldswil b. Interlaken      1:43.21,1     33.28,6    (51)      6.25
M40         66. Gnaegi Erhard                       1959 Jens                        1:42.38,1     32.45,6   (375)      6.22
M40         28. Gosteli Hansjörg                    1967 Worb                        1:28.15,1     18.22,6   (203)      5.29
TeamM        2. Graf Urs                            1975 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:18.56,3      3.58,3   (512)      4.54
M40         57. Greber Urs                          1966 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:38.55,2     29.02,7    (52)      6.08
M40         59. Grella Antonio                      1967 Grosshöchstetten            1:39.15,5     29.23,0   (292)      6.10
M40         62. Gretener Urs                        1966 Unterseen                   1:39.51,8     29.59,3    (53)      6.12
TeamF        7. Gretener Ursi                       1964 Unterseen                   2:04.09,4     20.47,3   (513)      7.42
M30         21. Gross Urs                           1970 Oberönz                     1:26.07,5     17.29,9   (377)      5.21
NordicF    ---  Grossen Andrea                      1964 Leissigen                   1:21.41,8       -----   (715)     10.09
M30         48. Grossen Samuel                      1972 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:40.14,5     31.36,9   (345)      6.13
NordicF    ---  Grossen Veronika, Aeschi b. Spiez   1963 Sauvakävely                 1:30.21,2       -----   (716)     11.13
M60          2. Grütter Christian                   1947 Niederönz                   1:26.34,5      5.01,2   (371)      5.22
NordicF    ---  Gyger Marlies, Brienz BE            1963 Nordic Walking Brienz       1:26.05,9       -----   (719)     10.42
M40         90. Haldimann Urs                       1967 Uetendorf                   1:55.52,2     45.59,7    (55)      7.12
M40         96. Hänni Beat                          1964 Heimberg                    2:01.23,6     51.31,1    (56)      7.32
NordicF    ---  Hänni Denise                        1976 Steffisburg                 1:38.42,6       -----   (721)     12.16
M40         89. Hänni Erich                         1965 Steffisburg                 1:55.51,4     45.58,9    (57)      7.11
NordicM    ---  Hänni Urs, Thun                     1962 SRS Pro Sportler            1:11.11,2       -----   (785)      8.50
F40          4. Harder Judith                       1960 Rümligen                    1:36.21,3     10.28,1   (353)      5.59
M50         55. Harder Werner                       1955 Münsingen                   1:56.36,6     39.46,6   (356)      7.14
NordicF    ---  Hari Helene                         1966 Adelboden                   1:45.33,5       -----   (722)     13.07
M40         37. Hari Markus                         1967 Adelboden                   1:31.31,1     21.38,6   (337)      5.41
M50         36. Haueter Max                         1955 Sumiswald                   1:44.06,2     27.16,2    (58)      6.28
M30         19. Hefti Martin                        1972 Uetendorf                   1:24.52,0     16.14,4    (59)      5.16
M50         45. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                1952 Niederscherli               1:48.20,4     31.30,4   (205)      6.43
M40         46. Heldner Marcel, Schliern b. Köniz   1967 STB                         1:35.11,8     25.19,3    (60)      5.54
M40          8. Hess Konrad, Utzigen                1962 JCB                         1:19.42,5      9.50,0   (206)      4.57
F40         21. Hilfiker Esther                     1962 Muri b. Bern                1:51.12,8     25.19,6   (318)      6.54
M40         82. Hiltbrand Marcel                    1963 Bolligen                    1:49.22,3     39.29,8    (63)      6.47
NordicM    ---  Hofer Urs                           1948 Spiez                       1:25.11,6       -----   (781)     10.35
NordicM    ---  Hofman Mathias                      1996 Wimmis                      1:21.32,2       -----   (762)     10.08
M30          3. Hofmann Christoph, Köniz            1973 TV Länggasse                1:10.44,7      2.07,1   (207)      4.23
M30         53. Holdener Christian                  1973 Bern                        1:43.14,9     34.37,3    (64)      6.24
F30          5. Holliger Ursina, Interlaken         1977 LAC Biel                    1:33.15,8     13.50,3   (308)      5.47
M40         54. Huber Martin                        1966 Thun                        1:38.39,1     28.46,6    (65)      6.07
M30         33. Huber Roger                         1978 Oppligen                    1:30.21,3     21.43,7   (208)      5.36
M30         24. Humphris Richard                    1972 Rubigen                     1:28.21,4     19.43,8    (66)      5.29
F30          4. Huser Andrea                        1973 Tschingel ob Gunten         1:27.45,4      8.19,9   (342)      5.27
MJun         1. Imbaumgarten Michael, Frutigen      1993 LT-Niesen                   1:33.24,4       -----    (67)      5.48
NordicM    ---  Inniger Jürg                        1955 Frutigen                    1:14.58,9       -----   (723)      9.19
NordicF    ---  Inniger Sonja                       1969 Frutigen                    1:25.04,5       -----   (778)     10.34
NordicF    ---  Jaggi Heidi                         1946 Hofstetten b. Brienz        1:44.00,4       -----   (724)     12.55
F30          2. Jaun Karin                          1969 Därligen                    1:21.54,5      2.29,0   (332)      5.05
M20          1. Jaun Patric                         1980 Bolligen                    1:11.49,2       -----   (289)      4.27
M30          8. Jenzer Stefan, Frutigen             1975 TV Frutigen                 1:17.27,6      8.50,0    (71)      4.48
M30          1. Jenzer Urs, Frutigen                1970 Laufteam Bircher Thun       1:08.37,6       -----     (3)      4.15
F40         20. Jörg Irene                          1959 Lützelflüh-Goldbach         1:50.50,6     24.57,4    (72)      6.53
NordicF    ---  Josi Beatrice                       1965 Krattigen                   1:39.36,0       -----   (772)     12.22
F60          1. Jossi Vreni, Reichenbach im Kandert 1948 Laufteam Bircher Reichenb   1:43.42,7       -----   (271)      6.26
M30         11. Jost Bruno, Burgdorf                1971 velolade-schneider.ch       1:18.00,5      9.22,9   (210)      4.50
NordicF    ---  Kälin Ursi                          1960 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:32.01,9       -----   (765)     11.26
M30         30. Kenzelmann Pascal                   1973 Rubigen                     1:29.34,8     20.57,2    (76)      5.33
M30         43. Kernen Christian, Uetendorf         1978 LSV Uetendorf               1:35.57,4     27.19,8   (305)      5.57
F40         25. Kernen Karin, Brienz BE             1966 Brienz                      1:56.17,0     30.23,8    (77)      7.13
F20          4. Kilchenmann Christa, Steffisburg    1985 LT Bircher Thun             1:39.37,7      7.27,2    (78)      6.11
M50         42. Kilchenmann Urs, Steffisburg        1958 LT Bircher Thun             1:47.05,1     30.15,1    (79)      6.39
M50         41. Kneubühler Peter, Aefligen          1950 Grossen-Sport               1:46.15,5     29.25,5    (80)      6.36
F30          7. Knöri Monika                        1969 Boltigen                    1:33.53,0     14.27,5   (343)      5.50
F60          5. Köder Gertrud                       1941 Unterseen                   2:22.22,5     38.39,8    (81)      8.50
M50         34. Kopp Walter                         1955 Boll                        1:42.42,7     25.52,7    (82)      6.22
TeamMix      4. Krähenbühl Ursula, Burgdorf         1963 Krähenbühl's                1:31.34,3     11.35,7   (514)      5.41
M50         44. Krebs Hans, Boll                    1951 LG Gürbetal                 1:47.53,4     31.03,4    (83)      6.42
M50         20. Kropf Stefan                        1958 Sumiswald                   1:34.52,8     18.02,8    (85)      5.53
M60         14. Kummer Peter                        1948 Gümligen                    1:59.23,4     37.50,1    (86)      7.25
M50         58. Kummer Rudolf                       1958 Jaberg                      1:59.22,5     42.32,5   (214)      7.25
M40         45. Kuncke Stefan                       1967 Münsingen                   1:35.10,2     25.17,7    (87)      5.54
M60          4. Kundert Hanspeter, Steffisburg      1944 Lauftreff Bircher Thun      1:43.12,9     21.39,6    (88)      6.24
M30         62. Kundert Marc, Steffisburg           1969 Lauftreff Bircher Thun      2:00.30,8     51.53,2    (89)      7.29
M50         32. Kunz Karl                           1952 Oberwil im Simmental        1:41.24,3     24.34,3   (340)      6.18
M50         28. Kurzen Peter                        1954 Achseten                    1:38.36,0     21.46,0   (372)      6.07
M40         52. Kurzen Robert                       1962 Achseten                    1:37.34,7     27.42,2   (369)      6.03
M50         23. Lehmann Alfred                      1949 Hindelbank                  1:36.21,9     19.31,9   (215)      5.59
F20          1. Lehmann Anita                       1980 Langnau i. E.               1:32.10,5       -----   (216)      5.43
M60         16. Lempen Hans-Peter                   1944 Täuffelen                   2:02.09,0     40.35,7   (217)      7.35
F40         15. Lippl Ulrike, Aeschi b. Spiez       1966 SC Aeschi                   1:44.11,8     18.18,6    (91)      6.28
M20         13. Luginbühl Hanspeter                 1984 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:53.58,3     42.09,1    (92)      7.04
M30         25. Lüthi Bernhard                      1971 Burgdorf                    1:28.28,3     19.50,7   (218)      5.29
M40         83. Lüthi Hanspeter, Heimberg           1959 Lauftreff Bircher Thun      1:50.06,3     40.13,8    (93)      6.50
NordicM    ---  Lüthi Kurt-W., Bern                 1950 Jogging Club Bern           1:21.17,7       -----   (726)     10.06
M30          6. Machera Armando, Bönigen b. Interla 1976 Eiger-Sport                 1:13.54,8      5.17,2   (317)      4.35
M40         41. Mader Roland                        1964 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:32.11,7     22.19,2    (94)      5.43
M30         58. Maier Markus                        1969 Frutigen                    1:46.07,9     37.30,3   (763)      6.35
NordicF    ---  Mani Magdalena                      1950 Erlenbach im Simmental      1:34.34,7       -----   (748)     11.45
F60          4. Marolf Rosemarie, Biel/Bienne       1943 smrun                       2:17.25,0     33.42,3   (219)      8.32
MJun         3. Marti Adrian                        1991 Frutigen                    1:43.13,8      9.49,4   (220)      6.24
F50          6. Marti Alena                         1955 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:53.29,4     21.50,0   (221)      7.03
NordicF    ---  Marti Madelaine                     1963 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:23.02,9       -----   (727)     10.19
NordicM    ---  Marti Martin                        1956 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:23.11,2       -----   (728)     10.20
M40         87. Martin Dominique                    1967 Köniz                       1:54.49,9     44.57,4   (352)      7.08
M50         12. Martins Joachim, Frutigen           1957 Laufteam Bircher Thun       1:31.05,4     14.15,4    (97)      5.39
F50         14. Meier Ella                          1956 Bern                        2:02.55,7     31.16,3   (223)      7.38
M40         51. Meister Heinz, Orpund               1959 Cross-Club-Nidau            1:36.38,2     26.45,7    (98)      6.00
M40          7. Messerli Rolf, Oberstocken          1967 RC Steffisburg              1:19.38,0      9.45,5    (99)      4.56
F40         19. Meyer-Wilmes Christel, Münsingen    1964 Delta-Bern                  1:49.45,5     23.52,3   (303)      6.49
F20          7. Michel Christina                    1983 Hünibach                    1:55.06,4     22.55,9   (100)      7.09
NordicM    ---  Michel René                         1961 Brienz BE                   1:28.42,0       -----   (730)     11.01
M60         17. Michel Ruedi                        1939 Reichenbach im Kandertal    2:09.22,3     47.49,0   (102)      8.02
M30         42. Mona Charly                         1969 Interlaken                  1:35.48,4     27.10,8   (329)      5.57
WalkF      ---  Moser Annekäthi                     1957 Mirchel                     1:33.39,8       -----   (731)     11.38
M60          7. Moser Raul                          1947 Burgdorf                    1:50.47,9     29.14,6   (272)      6.53
F30         25. Mühlemann Annarös                   1969 Gsteigwiler                 1:56.43,4     37.17,9   (104)      7.15
F30         30. Mühlemann Beatrice, Thun            1971 LSV Uetendorf               2:05.43,6     46.18,1   (105)      7.48
F30          3. Mühlemann Brigitte, Bern            1978 ST Bern                     1:24.16,4      4.50,9   (224)      5.14
M40         29. Mühlemann Gerhard, Thun             1961 LSV Uetendorf               1:28.16,0     18.23,5   (106)      5.29
TeamF        4. Mühlemann Ursi                      ???? Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:51.42,0      8.19,9   (518)      6.56
M50         25. Müller Hanspeter                    1954 Faulensee                   1:36.46,6     19.56,6   (225)      6.00
F50         16. Müller Lotti                        1953 Gümligen                    2:08.43,5     37.04,1   (359)      7.59
M30         28. Müller Martin, Frutigen             1969 Laufträff Spiez             1:28.54,1     20.16,5   (226)      5.31
NordicF    ---  Mürner Barbara                      1974 Frutigen                    1:27.05,8       -----   (779)     10.49
NordicM    ---  Mürner Jakob                        1950 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:25.55,2       -----   (750)     10.40
NordicF    ---  Mürner Kathrin                      1955 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:36.07,7       -----   (751)     11.56
M20         10. Mürner Roger                        1985 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:41.16,4     29.27,2   (295)      6.17
F40         26. Nägeli Carolina                     1962 Meiringen                   1:56.35,3     30.42,1   (108)      7.14
M40         79. Neu Urs                             1963 Bern                        1:48.56,3     39.03,8   (228)      6.46
M40         56. Nolfo Vincenzo                      1967 Brienz BE                   1:38.53,0     29.00,5   (323)      6.08
M40         19. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  1963 Burgdorf                    1:25.46,3     15.53,8   (357)      5.19
M40         50. Odermatt Noldi                      1967 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:36.19,8     26.27,3   (229)      5.59
NordicM    ---  Odermatt Wendel, Reichenbach im Kan 1957 Sauvakävely                 1:17.53,2       -----   (732)      9.40
F50          1. Oester Doris                        1952 Adelboden                   1:31.39,4       -----   (341)      5.41
M40         30. Oester Martin                       1966 Steffisburg                 1:29.02,0     19.09,5   (110)      5.31
F30          8. Oester Sibylle                      1978 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:35.50,0     16.24,5   (111)      5.57
M40         94. Ogi Hansueli, Goldiwil (Thun)       1963 Laufträff Spiez             1:59.00,2     49.07,7   (281)      7.23
F30         11. Ogi Helene                          1976 Kandersteg                  1:39.10,0     19.44,5   (230)      6.09
M50         18. Oppliger Hans                       1958 Burgdorf                    1:33.27,1     16.37,1   (112)      5.48
F40         24. Pauli Astrid, Port                  1968 Jogging Biel                1:55.08,2     29.15,0   (231)      7.09
NordicF    ---  Pfau Priska, Wimmis                 1956 Wimmis Walk                 1:30.36,4       -----   (752)     11.15
M40          2. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                     1:10.14,0      0.21,5     (4)      4.21
F50          9. Raemy Elisabeth                     1955 Moosseedorf                 1:58.09,5     26.30,1   (269)      7.20
M40         80. Rathske Urs                         1963 Port                        1:48.59,1     39.06,6   (114)      6.46
TeamF        2. Rauber Ursula                       1960 Frutigen                    1:43.50,8      0.28,7   (508)      6.27
F60          2. Regez Marlis                        1948 Bern                        2:05.19,3     21.36,6   (115)      7.47
M40         22. Reichen Anton                       1965 Frutigen                    1:27.33,4     17.40,9   (116)      5.26
NordicM    ---  Reist Hans                          1943 Uetendorf                   1:18.09,4       -----   (761)      9.42
F40         17. Reuse Janine                        1961 Kandersteg                  1:45.47,7     19.54,5   (117)      6.34
M40         67. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   1962 Kandersteg                  1:43.17,3     33.24,8   (118)      6.25
M50         24. Reusser Hans-Ueli, Steffisburg      1953 RC Steffisburg              1:36.28,9     19.38,9   (119)      5.59
M30         15. Reusser Ruedi                       1972 Bellmund                    1:21.53,8     13.16,2   (120)      5.05
M50         49. Reutimann Felix                     1951 Worblaufen                  1:50.54,3     34.04,3   (121)      6.53
F20          9. Reutimann Linda                     1983 Worblaufen                  2:03.10,7     31.00,2   (122)      7.39
M40         38. Ribi Christoph                      1964 Thun                        1:31.40,4     21.47,9   (234)      5.41
M50         40. Riedener Roland, Thun               1952 Allblacks                   1:46.00,3     29.10,3   (235)      6.35
M40         21. Rindlisbacher Willi, Kirchberg BE   1962 LC Kirchberg                1:25.51,1     15.58,6   (123)      5.20
M60          5. Ritschard Ruedi                     1944 Matten b. Interlaken        1:43.41,9     22.08,6   (124)      6.26
NordicF    ---  Rosser Ursula                       1949 Kiental                     1:30.51,9       -----   (753)     11.17
NordicM    ---  Rosser Werner                       1939 Kiental                     1:25.52,1       -----   (754)     10.40
NordicF    ---  Rösti Elisabeth                     1956 Latterbach                  1:34.33,6       -----   (734)     11.45
M40         77. Rüesch Martin                       1960 Frutigen                    1:46.44,3     36.51,8   (125)      6.37
F30         21. Rufener Daniela                     1975 Steffisburg                 1:51.18,6     31.53,1   (321)      6.55
NordicF    ---  Rufer Süsette                       1966 Krattigen                   1:39.36,8       -----   (773)     12.22
F50          3. Ryser Silvia                        1957 Bowil                       1:41.11,4      9.32,0   (291)      6.17
M40         42. Sager Adrian                        1963 Interlaken                  1:32.58,3     23.05,8   (351)      5.46
M40         14. Saurer Andreas                      1966 Steffisburg                 1:24.08,5     14.16,0   (237)      5.13
M20          9. Schärz Dominik, Reichenbach im Kand 1984 Supertramp                  1:35.45,5     23.56,3   (238)      5.57
M40         58. Scheidegger Edy, Ersigen            1965 sponti                      1:39.06,2     29.13,7   (239)      6.09
M50         60. Scheidegger Kurt                    1954 Lyss                        2:07.30,6     50.40,6   (240)      7.55
F50         15. Scheidegger Marielouise             1957 Lyss                        2:07.32,0     35.52,6   (241)      7.55
NordicF    ---  Schertenleib Ruth                   1962 Frutigen                    1:17.54,3       -----   (768)      9.40
F50         12. Schlaepfer                          1955 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:02.07,8     30.28,4   (278)      7.35
M50         27. Schläpfer Bernhard                  1954 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:38.30,1     21.40,1   (279)      6.07
M30         54. Schläpfer Manuel                    1974 Wengi b. Frutigen           1:43.18,6     34.41,0   (364)      6.25
NordicF    ---  Schmid Jeanine                      1992 Kandersteg                  1:39.43,4       -----   (776)     12.23
NordicM    ---  Schmid Roland                       1962 Kandersteg                  1:41.00,9       -----   (777)     12.33
F30         14. Schneider Andrea, Thun              1969 BROOKS Women Running Team   1:43.20,1     23.54,6   (133)      6.25
M40         32. Schneider Werner                    1962 Münsingen                   1:29.17,6     19.25,1   (358)      5.32
M40         24. Schödler Andreas                    1965 Steffisburg                 1:27.42,8     17.50,3   (243)      5.27
M40         78. Schöni Beat                         1959 Bätterkinden                1:47.14,3     37.21,8   (313)      6.39
NordicF    ---  Schöni Brigitte, Thun               1951 Frutiger Gruppe             1:34.25,5       -----   (735)     11.44
NordicM    ---  Schranz Gerhard, Spiez              1943 MTV Spiez                   1:25.09,9       -----   (736)     10.35
M40         88. Schranz Ruedi                       1961 Adelboden                   1:55.09,4     45.16,9   (244)      7.09
NordicF    ---  Schranz Silvia, Frutigen            1938 Laufträff Reichenbach       1:40.15,7       -----   (782)     12.27
M50         33. Schreiter Lutz                      1953 Kandersteg                  1:42.10,9     25.20,9   (293)      6.20
WalkF      ---  Schürch Sonja                       1957 Toffen                      1:40.48,2       -----   (755)     12.31
MJun         4. Schütz Jürg                         1990 Reichenbach im Kandertal    2:00.29,5     27.05,1   (328)      7.29
M20         15. Schütz Urs                          1986 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:58.00,0     46.10,8   (327)      7.19
M30         38. Schwander Markus                    1971 Zwieselberg                 1:32.37,9     24.00,3   (246)      5.45
M50         48. Schwarzmeyer Günter                 1953 Belp                        1:50.28,8     33.38,8   (134)      6.51
MJun         2. Schwendimann Roger                  1989 Niederstocken               1:42.57,5      9.33,1   (326)      6.23
M30         10. Seiler Marcel, Reichenbach im Kande 1969 TV Ringgenberg              1:17.59,8      9.22,2   (135)      4.50
F20          3. Senn Sarah                          1983 Münsigen                    1:36.55,8      4.45,3   (360)      6.01
M20          7. Sieber Patrick                      1980 Noflen BE                   1:32.59,5     21.10,3   (136)      5.46
F20          6. Sieber-Zogg Cornelia                1979 Noflen BE                   1:47.01,3     14.50,8   (137)      6.39
M50          1. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen        1951 smrun                       1:16.50,0       -----   (284)      4.46
TeamF        3. Stalder Marianne                    1962 Frutigen                    1:49.23,3      6.01,2   (519)      6.47
NordicM    ---  Stauffer Beat                       1948 Steffisburg                 1:26.55,2       -----   (737)     10.48
NordicF    ---  Stauffer Dora                       1950 Steffisburg                 1:29.36,4       -----   (738)     11.08
F50         11. Stegmann Anni                       1956 Uetendorf                   2:00.31,7     28.52,3   (141)      7.29
M50         59. Steiner Kurt, Ittigen               1953 smrun                       2:03.37,5     46.47,5   (142)      7.40
TeamMix      7. Steiner René                        1985 Grindelwald                 1:55.43,0     35.44,4   (509)      7.11
M50          9. Steiner Ueli                        1953 Frutigen                    1:29.24,3     12.34,3   (144)      5.33
M40         26. Sterchi Roland                      1964 Bern                        1:27.51,7     17.59,2   (247)      5.27
NordicF    ---  Stooss Marlise                      1956 Münsingen                   1:35.24,0       -----   (739)     11.51
M60          1. Storchenegger Martin, Leissigen     1947 Laufteam Bircher            1:21.33,3       -----   (270)      5.04
M30         46. Streit Daniel, Stettlen             1972 Bärner Chiubigigle          1:38.30,5     29.52,9   (248)      6.07
M30         61. Streit Peter, Ostermundigen         1975 Bärner Chiubigigle          1:49.02,2     40.24,6   (146)      6.46
M40         91. Summermatter Philipp, Interlaken    1967 TV Bönigen                  1:56.51,7     46.59,2   (249)      7.15
M50          5. Thierstein Christoph, Oberhofen am  1952 All Blacks Beo              1:27.17,9     10.27,9   (250)      5.25
M50         43. Thönen Ulrich                       1956 Reutigen                    1:47.10,8     30.20,8   (147)      6.39
M40         20. Trachsel Beat                       1959 Riedstätt                   1:25.48,3     15.55,8   (288)      5.19
M20          3. Trachsel Dominic                    1985 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:16.06,6      4.17,4   (148)      4.43
M40         60. Trachsel Niklaus                    ???? Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:39.24,7     29.32,2   (280)      6.10
F40         22. Trachsel Sandra                     1968 Hünibach                    1:51.37,3     25.44,1   (150)      6.56
M40         95. Triantafillo Christos               1968 Bern                        2:00.36,9     50.44,4   (264)      7.29
M50          7. Trummer Albert                      1956 Spiez                       1:27.30,6     10.40,6   (251)      5.26
TeamM        4. Trummer Albert, Spiez               1956 Trummer & Trummer           1:21.34,4      6.36,4   (515)      5.04
M50         22. Trummer Anton                       1950 Frutigen                    1:36.03,9     19.13,9   (333)      5.58
NordicM    ---  Trummer Jakob, Reichenbach im Kande 1947 Sauvakävely                 1:37.01,1       -----   (756)     12.03
NordicF    ---  Tuor Edith, Steffisburg             1953 Sauvakavely                 1:32.00,0       -----   (740)     11.26
NordicF    ---  Vaucher Therese, Thun               1955 Frutiger Walking Gruppe     1:34.24,7       -----   (758)     11.44
F50          5. Vollenweider Bettina                1955 Bern                        1:51.46,3     20.06,9   (319)      6.56
M40         65. von Gunten Walter                   1963 Wichtrach                   1:41.15,1     31.22,6   (153)      6.17
M30         57. von Känel Andres                    1977 Bern                        1:45.05,9     36.28,3   (154)      6.31
F40         12. von Känel Bea, Stettlen             1968 LV95                        1:41.33,5     15.40,3   (254)      6.18
TeamMix      1. von Känel Carole, Thun              1982 Müris Schnägge              1:19.58,6       -----   (516)      4.58
M50         54. von Känel Christian                 1951 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:55.35,9     38.45,9   (361)      7.10
M40         25. von Känel Christoph                 1959 Scharnachtal                1:27.46,8     17.54,3   (155)      5.27
F40         34. von Känel Esther                    1968 Thun                        2:19.06,4     53.13,2   (255)      8.38
M40         10. von Känel Fritz                     1961 Frutigen                    1:20.52,4     10.59,9   (324)      5.01
M20         12. von Känel Martin                    1979 Bern                        1:50.26,7     38.37,5   (157)      6.51
M40          1. von Känel Martin                    1967 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:09.52,5       -----   (158)      4.20
F30         15. von Känel Maya                      1975 Frutigen                    1:46.09,3     26.43,8   (159)      6.35
M40         49. Wächter Stefan                      1967 Wilderswil                  1:35.54,0     26.01,5   (286)      5.57
NordicF    ---  Wäfler Monika, Spiez                1975 Sauvakävely                 1:24.43,2       -----   (741)     10.31
M30         41. Wagner Reto                         1976 Interlaken                  1:35.35,6     26.58,0   (256)      5.56
M50         57. Waller Max                          1950 Schliern b. Köniz           1:58.41,4     41.51,4   (161)      7.22
M40         99. Waelti Thomas                       1965 Belp                        2:04.07,2     54.14,7    (21)      7.42
NordicF    ---  Wandfluh Beatrix, Leissigen         1957 Walkinggruppe Leissingen    1:47.03,1       -----   (774)     13.18
M40         72. Weber Markus                        1962 Seedorf BE                  1:44.45,5     34.53,0   (370)      6.30
M40         64. Weber Michael                       1966 Spiez                       1:41.13,9     31.21,4   (162)      6.17
F50          7. Weiss Hildi                         1958 Siselen BE                  1:54.46,4     23.07,0   (163)      7.07
M60         13. Widmer Peter                        1947 Thun                        1:58.47,2     37.13,9   (166)      7.22
F40         27. Willener Therese                    1962 Innertkirchen               1:57.12,9     31.19,7   (167)      7.17
F40          1. Witschi Brigitte, Steffisburg       1961 All Blacks                  1:25.53,2       -----     (2)      5.20
TeamF        5. Wittwer Angela                      1991 Kiental                     1:53.18,7      9.56,6   (521)      7.02
TeamMix      3. Wittwer Daniel, Reichenbach im Kand 1965 TV Schwandi                 1:25.56,0      5.57,4   (510)      5.20
F40          3. Wittwer Elsbeth                     1962 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:34.04,2      8.11,0   (277)      5.50
NordicF    ---  Wittwer Marianne                    1954 Horboden                    1:29.39,9       -----   (742)     11.08
M30         59. Wittwer Peter                       1973 Wichtrach                   1:48.05,9     39.28,3   (169)      6.43
NordicM    ---  Wittwer Ulrich                      1948 Bolligen                    1:27.36,1       -----   (759)     10.53
M50         53. Wyssbrod Heinz, Steffisburg         1954 Tri Team Steffisburg        1:54.36,1     37.46,1   (171)      7.07
NordicF    ---  Wyssen Annegret                     1970 Adelboden                   1:45.32,1       -----   (760)     13.06
F40         28. Wyssmüller Käthi, Heimberg          1962 LT Bircher Thun             1:57.29,2     31.36,0   (172)      7.18
NordicF    ---  Wyttenbach Anna                     1952 Brienz BE                   1:41.11,9       -----   (743)     12.34
M40         63. Zaugg Fritz, Langnau im Emmental    1965 Hofers Laufmeile Langnau    1:41.00,0     31.07,5   (296)      6.16
F30         29. Zaugg Marianne                      1976 Noflen BE                   2:05.04,0     45.38,5   (336)      7.46
M60         12. Zbinden Hans, Spiegel b. Bern       1946 LV95 Burgdorf               1:58.44,2     37.10,9   (320)      7.22
TeamMix      5. Zeller Céline, Weissenburg          1992 Quarkiis                    1:41.58,0     21.59,4   (511)      6.20
TeamMix      2. Zeller Corinne, Weissenburg         1968 Laufteam Bircher Thun       1:20.21,7      0.23,1   (501)      4.59
F30          6. Zellweger Agnes                     1978 Bern                        1:33.41,8     14.16,3   (347)      5.49
F40         30. Zenger Eveline                      1960 Meiringen                   2:03.32,0     37.38,8   (175)      7.40
F40         10. Ziegler Monika, Mülenen             1964 Laufträff Spiez             1:38.18,7     12.25,5   (177)      6.06
F50         17. Zimmermann Anna, Waldegg (Beatenber 1956 Thömus Sport Team           2:14.31,3     42.51,9   (259)      8.21
NordicF    ---  Zobrist Renate                      1969 Brienz BE                   1:43.48,8       -----   (744)     12.54
M30         17. Zurbruegg Aaron                     1972 Adelboden                   1:23.44,6     15.07,0   (373)      5.12
F40         18. Zurbrügg Monique                    1967 Scharnachtal                1:48.39,4     22.46,2   (178)      6.45
M40         75. Zurbrügg Ruedi                      1959 Frutigen                    1:46.08,6     36.16,1   (282)      6.35
M60          9. Zürbrügg Ruedi                      1943 Adelboden                   1:56.29,6     34.56,3   (381)      7.14
M40         39. Zurbrügg Wilhelm                    1962 Frutigen                    1:31.55,0     22.02,5   (260)      5.42
M30         63. Zürcher Beat, Frutigen              1970 Intersport Zürcher          2:00.38,4     52.00,8   (261)      7.29
M50         15. Zürcher Paul                        1957 Oberburg                    1:31.45,5     14.55,5   (262)      5.42
F20          5. Zwahlen Monika, Wabern              1980 www.bikecenter.ch           1:42.51,6     10.41,1   (263)      6.23
M30          2. Zwahlen Roland                      1977 Gümligen                    1:10.26,5      1.48,9   (363)      4.22

Total 348



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.