(34) Nordic Walkerinnen

4. Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2008, Reichenbach - (34) Nordic Walkerinnen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aellig Rösi                         1943 Kiental                     1:28.05,0       -----   (701)     10.56
  ---  Althaus Irene                       1961 Brienz BE                   1:33.03,2       -----   (702)     11.33
  ---  Bärtschi Rosmarie                   1940 Adelboden                   1:51.58,2       -----   (780)     13.54
  ---  Bieri Vanessa, Frutigen             1996 TV Frutigen                 1:26.46,3       -----   (706)     10.47
  ---  Bircher Eveline, Hallwil            1969 Brooks Woman Running Team   1:18.34,5       -----   (784)      9.45
  ---  Bitterli Madeleine                  1960 Thun                        1:35.22,8       -----   (707)     11.51
  ---  Büeler Theres, Bubikon              1948 smrun                       1:43.20,1       -----   (708)     12.50
  ---  Bühler Franziska                    1972 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:43.51,4       -----   (746)     12.54
  ---  Caruso Therese                      1954 Worb                        1:35.51,4       -----   (710)     11.54
  ---  Egli Christine                      ???? Leissigen                   1:47.02,1       -----   (771)     13.18
  ---  Frey Maja                           1957 Thun                        1:29.08,7       -----   (713)     11.04
  ---  Geber Christine                     1969 Därstetten                  1:25.42,8       -----   (783)     10.39
  ---  Gerber Barbara                      1963 Därstetten                  1:31.48,7       -----   (714)     11.24
  ---  Grossen Andrea                      1964 Leissigen                   1:21.41,8       -----   (715)     10.09
  ---  Grossen Veronika, Aeschi b. Spiez   1963 Sauvakävely                 1:30.21,2       -----   (716)     11.13
  ---  Guex Cornelia                       1964 Grenchen                    1:31.07,8       -----   (717)     11.19
  ---  Gyger Marlies, Brienz BE            1963 Nordic Walking Brienz       1:26.05,9       -----   (719)     10.42
  ---  Hänni Denise                        1976 Steffisburg                 1:38.42,6       -----   (721)     12.16
  ---  Hari Helene                         1966 Adelboden                   1:45.33,5       -----   (722)     13.07
  ---  Inniger Sonja                       1969 Frutigen                    1:25.04,5       -----   (778)     10.34
  ---  Jaggi Heidi                         1946 Hofstetten b. Brienz        1:44.00,4       -----   (724)     12.55
  ---  Josi Beatrice                       1965 Krattigen                   1:39.36,0       -----   (772)     12.22
  ---  Kälin Ursi                          1960 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:32.01,9       -----   (765)     11.26
  ---  Kräuchi Annemarie                   1951 Greifensee                  1:36.36,7       -----   (767)     12.00
  ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                      1:27.42,8       -----   (725)     10.54
  ---  Mani Magdalena                      1950 Erlenbach im Simmental      1:34.34,7       -----   (748)     11.45
  ---  Marti Madelaine                     1963 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:23.02,9       -----   (727)     10.19
  ---  Mürner Barbara                      1974 Frutigen                    1:27.05,8       -----   (779)     10.49
  ---  Mürner Kathrin                      1955 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:36.07,7       -----   (751)     11.56
  ---  Pfau Priska, Wimmis                 1956 Wimmis Walk                 1:30.36,4       -----   (752)     11.15
  ---  Rosser Ursula                       1949 Kiental                     1:30.51,9       -----   (753)     11.17
  ---  Rösti Elisabeth                     1956 Latterbach                  1:34.33,6       -----   (734)     11.45
  ---  Rufer Süsette                       1966 Krattigen                   1:39.36,8       -----   (773)     12.22
  ---  Schertenleib Ruth                   1962 Frutigen                    1:17.54,3       -----   (768)      9.40
  ---  Schmid Jeanine                      1992 Kandersteg                  1:39.43,4       -----   (776)     12.23
  ---  Schöni Brigitte, Thun               1951 Frutiger Gruppe             1:34.25,5       -----   (735)     11.44
  ---  Schranz Silvia, Frutigen            1938 Laufträff Reichenbach       1:40.15,7       -----   (782)     12.27
  ---  Stauffer Dora                       1950 Steffisburg                 1:29.36,4       -----   (738)     11.08
  ---  Stooss Marlise                      1956 Münsingen                   1:35.24,0       -----   (739)     11.51
  ---  Tuor Edith, Steffisburg             1953 Sauvakavely                 1:32.00,0       -----   (740)     11.26
  ---  Vaucher Therese, Thun               1955 Frutiger Walking Gruppe     1:34.24,7       -----   (758)     11.44
  ---  Wäfler Monika, Spiez                1975 Sauvakävely                 1:24.43,2       -----   (741)     10.31
  ---  Wandfluh Beatrix, Leissigen         1957 Walkinggruppe Leissingen    1:47.03,1       -----   (774)     13.18
  ---  Wittwer Marianne                    1954 Horboden                    1:29.39,9       -----   (742)     11.08
  ---  Wyssen Annegret                     1970 Adelboden                   1:45.32,1       -----   (760)     13.06
  ---  Wyttenbach Anna                     1952 Brienz BE                   1:41.11,9       -----   (743)     12.34
  ---  Zimmermann Margrit                  1959 Courlevon                   1:26.27,8       -----   (769)     10.44
  ---  Zobrist Renate                      1969 Brienz BE                   1:43.48,8       -----   (744)     12.54

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.