(24) Damen 40

4. Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2008, Reichenbach - (24) Damen 40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Witschi Brigitte, Steffisburg       1961 All Blacks                  1:25.53,2       -----     (2)  OverF    4.       5.20
    2. Bouquet Christiane                  1963 Ste-Croix                   1:27.08,5      1.15,3    (16)  OverF    5.       5.24
    3. Wittwer Elsbeth                     1962 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:34.04,2      8.11,0   (277)  OverF    12.      5.50
    4. Harder Judith                       1960 Rümligen                    1:36.21,3     10.28,1   (353)  OverF    16.      5.59
    5. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia, Fräschels   1968 LG Kerzers                  1:36.57,8     11.04,6   (204)  OverF    18.      6.01
    6. Müller Annabelle                    1965 Zürich                      1:37.25,9     11.32,7   (107)  OverF    19.      6.03
    7. Gerber Brigitte                     1965 Sumiswald                   1:37.30,7     11.37,5    (47)  OverF    20.      6.03
    8. Sax Anna, Zürich                    1959 ASVZ                        1:37.46,3     11.53,1   (128)  OverF    22.      6.04
    9. Schäuble Marianne, D-Aitern         1962 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   1:38.05,4     12.12,2   (315)  OverF    23.      6.05
   10. Ziegler Monika, Mülenen             1964 Laufträff Spiez             1:38.18,7     12.25,5   (177)  OverF    25.      6.06
   11. Jegher Stella                       1960 Zürich                      1:39.32,2     13.39,0    (70)  OverF    29.      6.11
   12. von Känel Bea, Stettlen             1968 LV95                        1:41.33,5     15.40,3   (254)  OverF    32.      6.18
   13. Reinhardt Caroline                  1960 Willisau                    1:42.14,3     16.21,1   (367)  OverF    34.      6.21
   14. Aepli Marie-France                  1962 Bern                        1:42.48,0     16.54,8   (180)  OverF    35.      6.23
   15. Lippl Ulrike, Aeschi b. Spiez       1966 SC Aeschi                   1:44.11,8     18.18,6    (91)  OverF    39.      6.28
   16. Brückner Claudia                    1967 Neuchâtel                   1:45.35,3     19.42,1    (17)  OverF    40.      6.33
   17. Reuse Janine                        1961 Kandersteg                  1:45.47,7     19.54,5   (117)  OverF    41.      6.34
   18. Zurbrügg Monique                    1967 Scharnachtal                1:48.39,4     22.46,2   (178)  OverF    49.      6.45
   19. Meyer-Wilmes Christel, Münsingen    1964 Delta-Bern                  1:49.45,5     23.52,3   (303)  OverF    50.      6.49
   20. Jörg Irene                          1959 Lützelflüh-Goldbach         1:50.50,6     24.57,4    (72)  OverF    52.      6.53
   21. Hilfiker Esther                     1962 Muri b. Bern                1:51.12,8     25.19,6   (318)  OverF    53.      6.54
   22. Trachsel Sandra                     1968 Hünibach                    1:51.37,3     25.44,1   (150)  OverF    55.      6.56
   23. Burn Verena                         1968 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:55.04,7     29.11,5    (26)  OverF    59.      7.09
   24. Pauli Astrid, Port                  1968 Jogging Biel                1:55.08,2     29.15,0   (231)  OverF    61.      7.09
   25. Kernen Karin, Brienz BE             1966 Brienz                      1:56.17,0     30.23,8    (77)  OverF    62.      7.13
   26. Nägeli Carolina                     1962 Meiringen                   1:56.35,3     30.42,1   (108)  OverF    66.      7.14
   27. Willener Therese                    1962 Innertkirchen               1:57.12,9     31.19,7   (167)  OverF    68.      7.17
   28. Wyssmüller Käthi, Heimberg          1962 LT Bircher Thun             1:57.29,2     31.36,0   (172)  OverF    69.      7.18
   29. Burrafato Myrta, Urtenen-Schönbühl  1967 Pärli Mosterei Schüpfen     2:03.31,3     37.38,1   (311)  OverF    81.      7.40
   30. Zenger Eveline                      1960 Meiringen                   2:03.32,0     37.38,8   (175)  OverF    82.      7.40
   31. Moser Eveline                       1962 Kerzers                     2:08.12,4     42.19,2   (298)  OverF    89.      7.57
   32. Steiner Ruth                        1962 Solothurn                   2:09.13,6     43.20,4   (143)  OverF    91.      8.01
   33. Bieri Margrit                       1968 Frutigen                    2:09.56,8     44.03,6   (275)  OverF    92.      8.04
   34. von Känel Esther                    1968 Thun                        2:19.06,4     53.13,2   (255)  OverF    96.      8.38

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.