(23) Damen 30

4. Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2008, Reichenbach - (23) Damen 30

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Aeschlimann Beatrice                1976 Oberburg                    1:19.25,5       -----     (1)  OverF    1.       4.56
    2. Jaun Karin                          1969 Därligen                    1:21.54,5      2.29,0   (332)  OverF    2.       5.05
    3. Mühlemann Brigitte, Bern            1978 ST Bern                     1:24.16,4      4.50,9   (224)  OverF    3.       5.14
    4. Huser Andrea                        1973 Tschingel ob Gunten         1:27.45,4      8.19,9   (342)  OverF    6.       5.27
    5. Holliger Ursina, Interlaken         1977 LAC Biel                    1:33.15,8     13.50,3   (308)  OverF    9.       5.47
    6. Zellweger Agnes                     1978 Bern                        1:33.41,8     14.16,3   (347)  OverF    10.      5.49
    7. Knöri Monika                        1969 Boltigen                    1:33.53,0     14.27,5   (343)  OverF    11.      5.50
    8. Oester Sibylle                      1978 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:35.50,0     16.24,5   (111)  OverF    14.      5.57
    9. Almer Elisabeth                     1972 Grindelwald                 1:37.43,2     18.17,7   (181)  OverF    21.      6.04
   10. Pfammatter Astrid, Mund             1972 Mund                        1:38.13,3     18.47,8   (233)  OverF    24.      6.06
   11. Ogi Helene                          1976 Kandersteg                  1:39.10,0     19.44,5   (230)  OverF    27.      6.09
   12. Eichenberger Regina                 1974 Bern                        1:39.26,8     20.01,3    (33)  OverF    28.      6.10
   13. Tschachtli-Maeder Karin             1974 Kerzers                     1:42.00,8     22.35,3   (253)  OverF    33.      6.20
   14. Schneider Andrea, Thun              1969 BROOKS Women Running Team   1:43.20,1     23.54,6   (133)  OverF    37.      6.25
   15. von Känel Maya                      1975 Frutigen                    1:46.09,3     26.43,8   (159)  OverF    42.      6.35
   16. Chanton-Rub Manuela                 1969 Zermatt                     1:46.10,3     26.44,8   (294)  OverF    43.      6.35
   17. Forney Romaine, La Conversion       1972 tri team lutry              1:47.15,6     27.50,1   (196)  OverF    46.      6.39
   18. Aeberhard Andrea                    1976 Bern                        1:48.29,7     29.04,2   (179)  OverF    47.      6.44
   19. Holtman Ingeborg                    1969 NL-Den Haag                 1:48.33,5     29.08,0   (265)  OverF    48.      6.44
   20. Iten Susanne                        1973 Oberägeri                   1:50.43,1     31.17,6   (274)  OverF    51.      6.52
   21. Rufener Daniela                     1975 Steffisburg                 1:51.18,6     31.53,1   (321)  OverF    54.      6.55
   22. De Bruin Diana                      1969 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:56.20,3     36.54,8    (30)  OverF    63.      7.13
   23. Hett Tanja                          1969 D-Bad Homburg               1:56.21,1     36.55,6    (62)  OverF    64.      7.13
   24. Gabelmann Ursula                    1976 Adelboden                   1:56.23,4     36.57,9   (198)  OverF    65.      7.13
   25. Mühlemann Annarös                   1969 Gsteigwiler                 1:56.43,4     37.17,9   (104)  OverF    67.      7.15
   26. Frei - Flück Silvia                 1970 Interlaken                  1:58.16,0     38.50,5    (41)  OverF    73.      7.20
   27. Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                       1:59.24,3     39.58,8    (18)  OverF    74.      7.25
   28. Putignano Cristina                  1970 Zürich                      2:03.54,1     44.28,6   (316)  OverF    83.      7.41
   29. Zaugg Marianne                      1976 Noflen BE                   2:05.04,0     45.38,5   (336)  OverF    84.      7.46
   30. Mühlemann Beatrice, Thun            1971 LSV Uetendorf               2:05.43,6     46.18,1   (105)  OverF    86.      7.48
   31. Tschachtli Mirjam                   1973 Kerzers                     2:11.28,4     52.02,9   (252)  OverF    93.      8.10

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.