(14) Herren 40

4. Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2008, Reichenbach - (14) Herren 40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. von Känel Martin                    1967 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:09.52,5       -----   (158)  OverM    2.       4.20
    2. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                     1:10.14,0      0.21,5     (4)  OverM    3.       4.21
    3. Arn Christoph                       1968 Schüpfen                    1:14.55,1      5.02,6     (9)  OverM    10.      4.39
    4. Bärtschi Ruedi                      1964 Adelboden                   1:15.16,9      5.24,4   (184)  OverM    11.      4.40
    5. Bärtschi Michael                    1963 Reutigen                    1:16.18,1      6.25,6   (183)  OverM    14.      4.44
    6. Abplanalp Michael, Bern             1964 TVL Bern                    1:18.54,4      9.01,9     (5)  OverM    22.      4.54
    7. Messerli Rolf, Oberstocken          1967 RC Steffisburg              1:19.38,0      9.45,5    (99)  OverM    24.      4.56
    8. Hess Konrad, Utzigen                1962 JCB                         1:19.42,5      9.50,0   (206)  OverM    26.      4.57
    9. Brawand Ueli                        1963 Grindelwald                 1:20.28,4     10.35,9   (322)  OverM    28.      5.00
   10. von Känel Fritz                     1961 Frutigen                    1:20.52,4     10.59,9   (324)  OverM    29.      5.01
   11. Glogger Urs, Münsingen              1968 LV 95 Burgdorf              1:22.43,7     12.51,2    (50)  OverM    36.      5.08
   12. Fasl Toni, Au SG                    1968 SV Rätikon                  1:24.03,8     14.11,3   (365)  OverM    40.      5.13
   13. Ambühl Beat                         1966 Bern                        1:24.07,5     14.15,0   (366)  OverM    41.      5.13
   14. Saurer Andreas                      1966 Steffisburg                 1:24.08,5     14.16,0   (237)  OverM    42.      5.13
   15. Rubi Peter                          1967 Beckenried                  1:24.23,4     14.30,9   (236)  OverM    43.      5.14
   16. Stadelmann Stefan                   1968 Kriens                      1:24.37,8     14.45,3   (339)  OverM    44.      5.15
   17. Dederichs Andreas                   1964 Thun                        1:25.11,8     15.19,3   (299)  OverM    46.      5.17
   18. Schelshorn Andreas                  1960 D-Schönau                   1:25.12,9     15.20,4   (312)  OverM    47.      5.17
   19. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  1963 Burgdorf                    1:25.46,3     15.53,8   (357)  OverM    49.      5.19
   20. Trachsel Beat                       1959 Riedstätt                   1:25.48,3     15.55,8   (288)  OverM    50.      5.19
   21. Rindlisbacher Willi, Kirchberg BE   1962 LC Kirchberg                1:25.51,1     15.58,6   (123)  OverM    51.      5.20
   22. Reichen Anton                       1965 Frutigen                    1:27.33,4     17.40,9   (116)  OverM    60.      5.26
   23. Corpataux Michel                    1968 Riffenmatt                  1:27.40,1     17.47,6   (378)  OverM    62.      5.26
   24. Schödler Andreas                    1965 Steffisburg                 1:27.42,8     17.50,3   (243)  OverM    63.      5.27
   25. von Känel Christoph                 1959 Scharnachtal                1:27.46,8     17.54,3   (155)  OverM    64.      5.27
   26. Sterchi Roland                      1964 Bern                        1:27.51,7     17.59,2   (247)  OverM    65.      5.27
   27. Gauch Beat                          1966 Alterswil FR                1:28.00,6     18.08,1   (287)  OverM    66.      5.28
   28. Gosteli Hansjörg                    1967 Worb                        1:28.15,1     18.22,6   (203)  OverM    67.      5.29
   29. Mühlemann Gerhard, Thun             1961 LSV Uetendorf               1:28.16,0     18.23,5   (106)  OverM    68.      5.29
   30. Oester Martin                       1966 Steffisburg                 1:29.02,0     19.09,5   (110)  OverM    74.      5.31
   31. Frankiny Beni                       1964 Glis                        1:29.04,1     19.11,6    (40)  OverM    75.      5.32
   32. Schneider Werner                    1962 Münsingen                   1:29.17,6     19.25,1   (358)  OverM    77.      5.32
   33. Hess Andy                           1963 Kleinandelfingen            1:29.50,4     19.57,9    (61)  OverM    81.      5.34
   34. Folly Olivier, Marly                1968 Club ça Marly               1:30.06,0     20.13,5    (39)  OverM    83.      5.35
   35. Bettschen Beat                      1966 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:30.41,4     20.48,9   (349)  OverM    87.      5.38
   36. Wolff Bernhard                      1966 Zürich                      1:30.57,0     21.04,5   (257)  OverM    88.      5.39
   37. Hari Markus                         1967 Adelboden                   1:31.31,1     21.38,6   (337)  OverM    92.      5.41
   38. Ribi Christoph                      1964 Thun                        1:31.40,4     21.47,9   (234)  OverM    93.      5.41
   39. Zurbrügg Wilhelm                    1962 Frutigen                    1:31.55,0     22.02,5   (260)  OverM    97.      5.42
   40. Bader Jaques, Binningen             1961 ESC Basel                   1:32.08,0     22.15,5    (10)  OverM    99.      5.43
   41. Mader Roland                        1964 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:32.11,7     22.19,2    (94)  OverM    101.     5.43
   42. Sager Adrian                        1963 Interlaken                  1:32.58,3     23.05,8   (351)  OverM    105.     5.46
   43. Gafner Roland                       1961 Gasel                       1:34.26,6     24.34,1   (200)  OverM    112.     5.52
   44. Sommerhalder Thomas                 1966 Beinwil am See              1:35.08,8     25.16,3   (140)  OverM    114.     5.54
   45. Kuncke Stefan                       1967 Münsingen                   1:35.10,2     25.17,7    (87)  OverM    115.     5.54
   46. Heldner Marcel, Schliern b. Köniz   1967 STB                         1:35.11,8     25.19,3    (60)  OverM    116.     5.54
   47. Dinkelacker Balthasar, Hünibach     1965 Laufträffbircher-thun       1:35.17,0     25.24,5   (191)  OverM    118.     5.55
   48. Marti Thomas, Diegten               1959 Sportclub Diegten           1:35.53,0     26.00,5   (222)  OverM    122.     5.57
   49. Wächter Stefan                      1967 Wilderswil                  1:35.54,0     26.01,5   (286)  OverM    123.     5.57
   50. Odermatt Noldi                      1967 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:36.19,8     26.27,3   (229)  OverM    127.     5.59
   51. Meister Heinz, Orpund               1959 Cross-Club-Nidau            1:36.38,2     26.45,7    (98)  OverM    131.     6.00
   52. Kurzen Robert                       1962 Achseten                    1:37.34,7     27.42,2   (369)  OverM    134.     6.03
   53. Germann Daniel                      1962 Frutigen                    1:37.52,7     28.00,2   (335)  OverM    136.     6.04
   54. Huber Martin                        1966 Thun                        1:38.39,1     28.46,6    (65)  OverM    142.     6.07
   55. Tschanz Oliver                      1968 Pfungen                     1:38.42,7     28.50,2   (151)  OverM    143.     6.08
   56. Nolfo Vincenzo                      1967 Brienz BE                   1:38.53,0     29.00,5   (323)  OverM    144.     6.08
   57. Greber Urs                          1966 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:38.55,2     29.02,7    (52)  OverM    145.     6.08
   58. Scheidegger Edy, Ersigen            1965 sponti                      1:39.06,2     29.13,7   (239)  OverM    146.     6.09
   59. Grella Antonio                      1967 Grosshöchstetten            1:39.15,5     29.23,0   (292)  OverM    148.     6.10
   60. Trachsel Niklaus                    ???? Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:39.24,7     29.32,2   (280)  OverM    149.     6.10
   61. Frei Thomas                         1968 Interlaken                  1:39.51,0     29.58,5    (43)  OverM    150.     6.12
   62. Gretener Urs                        1966 Unterseen                   1:39.51,8     29.59,3    (53)  OverM    151.     6.12
   63. Zaugg Fritz, Langnau im Emmental    1965 Hofers Laufmeile Langnau    1:41.00,0     31.07,5   (296)  OverM    156.     6.16
   64. Weber Michael                       1966 Spiez                       1:41.13,9     31.21,4   (162)  OverM    159.     6.17
   65. von Gunten Walter                   1963 Wichtrach                   1:41.15,1     31.22,6   (153)  OverM    160.     6.17
   66. Gnaegi Erhard                       1959 Jens                        1:42.38,1     32.45,6   (375)  OverM    165.     6.22
   67. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   1962 Kandersteg                  1:43.17,3     33.24,8   (118)  OverM    171.     6.25
   68. Gloor Michael                       1968 Goldswil b. Interlaken      1:43.21,1     33.28,6    (51)  OverM    173.     6.25
   69. Beck Jürg                           1959 Bern                        1:43.24,1     33.31,6    (12)  OverM    174.     6.25
   70. Suder Peter                         1963 Affoltern am Albis          1:43.49,1     33.56,6   (344)  OverM    177.     6.27
   71. Moser Fredy                         1959 Kerzers                     1:44.29,9     34.37,4   (300)  OverM    180.     6.29
   72. Weber Markus                        1962 Seedorf BE                  1:44.45,5     34.53,0   (370)  OverM    182.     6.30
   73. Zuber Benno                         1960 Randa                       1:45.48,6     35.56,1   (348)  OverM    186.     6.34
   74. Weber Andreas                       1964 Fislisbach                  1:46.02,4     36.09,9   (334)  OverM    189.     6.35
   75. Zurbrügg Ruedi                      1959 Frutigen                    1:46.08,6     36.16,1   (282)  OverM    191.     6.35
   76. Brunner Stefan                      1959 Wilderswil                  1:46.17,1     36.24,6    (22)  OverM    193.     6.36
   77. Rüesch Martin                       1960 Frutigen                    1:46.44,3     36.51,8   (125)  OverM    194.     6.37
   78. Schöni Beat                         1959 Bätterkinden                1:47.14,3     37.21,8   (313)  OverM    198.     6.39
   79. Neu Urs                             1963 Bern                        1:48.56,3     39.03,8   (228)  OverM    203.     6.46
   80. Rathske Urs                         1963 Port                        1:48.59,1     39.06,6   (114)  OverM    204.     6.46
   81. Bohnenblust Patrik                  1967 Wichtrach                   1:49.08,1     39.15,6    (15)  OverM    207.     6.46
   82. Hiltbrand Marcel                    1963 Bolligen                    1:49.22,3     39.29,8    (63)  OverM    209.     6.47
   83. Lüthi Hanspeter, Heimberg           1959 Lauftreff Bircher Thun      1:50.06,3     40.13,8    (93)  OverM    210.     6.50
   84. Knup Stephan                        1967 Dübendorf                   1:50.57,9     41.05,4   (213)  OverM    216.     6.53
   85. Payern Philippe                     1963 Heitenried                  1:52.53,4     43.00,9   (232)  OverM    221.     7.00
   86. Zanni Dario                         1965 Cologny                     1:52.59,5     43.07,0   (173)  OverM    222.     7.01
   87. Martin Dominique                    1967 Köniz                       1:54.49,9     44.57,4   (352)  OverM    225.     7.08
   88. Schranz Ruedi                       1961 Adelboden                   1:55.09,4     45.16,9   (244)  OverM    226.     7.09
   89. Hänni Erich                         1965 Steffisburg                 1:55.51,4     45.58,9    (57)  OverM    228.     7.11
   90. Haldimann Urs                       1967 Uetendorf                   1:55.52,2     45.59,7    (55)  OverM    229.     7.12
   91. Summermatter Philipp, Interlaken    1967 TV Bönigen                  1:56.51,7     46.59,2   (249)  OverM    233.     7.15
   92. Steinke Edgar, D-Hüsingen           1961 TV Hüsingen                 1:58.13,7     48.21,2   (145)  OverM    238.     7.20
   93. Schmid Reto                         1963 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:58.15,1     48.22,6   (242)  OverM    239.     7.20
   94. Ogi Hansueli, Goldiwil (Thun)       1963 Laufträff Spiez             1:59.00,2     49.07,7   (281)  OverM    243.     7.23
   95. Triantafillo Christos               1968 Bern                        2:00.36,9     50.44,4   (264)  OverM    248.     7.29
   96. Hänni Beat                          1964 Heimberg                    2:01.23,6     51.31,1    (56)  OverM    251.     7.32
   97. Obrist Josef                        1959 Wallbach                    2:02.49,9     52.57,4   (109)  OverM    253.     7.37
   98. Rykart Valentin                     1965 Reiden                      2:03.11,8     53.19,3   (346)  OverM    254.     7.39
   99. Waelti Thomas                       1965 Belp                        2:04.07,2     54.14,7    (21)  OverM    257.     7.42
  100. Berger Jürg                         1961 Reichenach                  2:20.30,1   1:10.37,6   (185)  OverM    262.     8.43

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.