4. Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2008, Reichenbach - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20          5. Zwahlen Monika, Wabern              1980 www.bikecenter.ch           1:42.51,6     10.41,1   (263)      6.23
M30         14. Nenniger Christoph, Wädenswil       1970 Tempo-Sport, Thalwil        1:21.24,9     12.47,3   (227)      5.03
F50         17. Zimmermann Anna, Waldegg (Beatenber 1956 Thömus Sport Team           2:14.31,3     42.51,9   (259)      8.21
M40         97. Obrist Josef                        1959 Wallbach                    2:02.49,9     52.57,4   (109)      7.37
TeamMix      5. Zeller Céline, Weissenburg          1992 Quarkiis                    1:41.58,0     21.59,4   (511)      6.20
TeamMix      2. Zeller Corinne, Weissenburg         1968 Laufteam Bircher Thun       1:20.21,7      0.23,1   (501)      4.59
M30         54. Schläpfer Manuel                    1974 Wengi b. Frutigen           1:43.18,6     34.41,0   (364)      6.25
M40         81. Bohnenblust Patrik                  1967 Wichtrach                   1:49.08,1     39.15,6    (15)      6.46
M40         65. von Gunten Walter                   1963 Wichtrach                   1:41.15,1     31.22,6   (153)      6.17
M30         59. Wittwer Peter                       1973 Wichtrach                   1:48.05,9     39.28,3   (169)      6.43
M40         76. Brunner Stefan                      1959 Wilderswil                  1:46.17,1     36.24,6    (22)      6.36
M40         49. Wächter Stefan                      1967 Wilderswil                  1:35.54,0     26.01,5   (286)      5.57
M50          3. Marti Bruno, Willisau               1956 Lauftreff Willisau          1:22.35,3      5.45,3    (96)      5.07
F40         13. Reinhardt Caroline                  1960 Willisau                    1:42.14,3     16.21,1   (367)      6.21
NordicM    ---  Hofman Mathias                      1996 Wimmis                      1:21.32,2       -----   (762)     10.08
NordicF    ---  Pfau Priska, Wimmis                 1956 Wimmis Walk                 1:30.36,4       -----   (752)     11.15
NordicM    ---  Caruso Alberto                      1956 Worb                        1:34.50,3       -----   (709)     11.47
NordicF    ---  Caruso Therese                      1954 Worb                        1:35.51,4       -----   (710)     11.54
M40         28. Gosteli Hansjörg                    1967 Worb                        1:28.15,1     18.22,6   (203)      5.29
M50         49. Reutimann Felix                     1951 Worblaufen                  1:50.54,3     34.04,3   (121)      6.53
F20          9. Reutimann Linda                     1983 Worblaufen                  2:03.10,7     31.00,2   (122)      7.39

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.