4. Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2008, Reichenbach - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         25. von Känel Christoph                 1959 Scharnachtal                1:27.46,8     17.54,3   (155)      5.27
F40         18. Zurbrügg Monique                    1967 Scharnachtal                1:48.39,4     22.46,2   (178)      6.45
M40         46. Heldner Marcel, Schliern b. Köniz   1967 STB                         1:35.11,8     25.19,3    (60)      5.54
M50         57. Waller Max                          1950 Schliern b. Köniz           1:58.41,4     41.51,4   (161)      7.22
M30         31. Gerber Marcel                       1969 Schöfflisdorf               1:29.39,0     21.01,4    (48)      5.34
M40          3. Arn Christoph                       1968 Schüpfen                    1:14.55,1      5.02,6     (9)      4.39
M40         72. Weber Markus                        1962 Seedorf BE                  1:44.45,5     34.53,0   (370)      6.30
F50          7. Weiss Hildi                         1958 Siselen BE                  1:54.46,4     23.07,0   (163)      7.07
F40         32. Steiner Ruth                        1962 Solothurn                   2:09.13,6     43.20,4   (143)      8.01
M60         12. Zbinden Hans, Spiegel b. Bern       1946 LV95 Burgdorf               1:58.44,2     37.10,9   (320)      7.22
NordicM    ---  Altwegg Ernst, Spiez                1938 MTV Spiez                   1:25.09,2       -----   (703)     10.34
M30         37. Do Prado Airton                     1971 Spiez                       1:32.32,8     23.55,2    (32)      5.45
M30         16. Germann Gerhard                     1975 Spiez                       1:22.30,9     13.53,3    (49)      5.07
NordicM    ---  Hofer Urs                           1948 Spiez                       1:25.11,6       -----   (781)     10.35
NordicM    ---  Schranz Gerhard, Spiez              1943 MTV Spiez                   1:25.09,9       -----   (736)     10.35
M50          7. Trummer Albert                      1956 Spiez                       1:27.30,6     10.40,6   (251)      5.26
TeamM        4. Trummer Albert, Spiez               1956 Trummer & Trummer           1:21.34,4      6.36,4   (515)      5.04
NordicF    ---  Wäfler Monika, Spiez                1975 Sauvakävely                 1:24.43,2       -----   (741)     10.31
M40         64. Weber Michael                       1966 Spiez                       1:41.13,9     31.21,4   (162)      6.17
M20          5. Minder Sergio                       1983 St. Gallen                  1:19.07,5      7.18,3   (103)      4.55
M30         13. Haenni Mario, St. Ursen             1972 Seisler Jogger              1:20.13,6     11.36,0   (307)      4.59
F40          2. Bouquet Christiane                  1963 Ste-Croix                   1:27.08,5      1.15,3    (16)      5.24
M50         13. Baehler Hansjuerg                   1954 Steffisburg                 1:31.09,9     14.19,9   (182)      5.39
TeamM        3. De Roche Rafael                     1976 Steffisburg                 1:21.04,6      6.06,6   (502)      5.02
NordicF    ---  Hänni Denise                        1976 Steffisburg                 1:38.42,6       -----   (721)     12.16
M40         89. Hänni Erich                         1965 Steffisburg                 1:55.51,4     45.58,9    (57)      7.11
F20          4. Kilchenmann Christa, Steffisburg    1985 LT Bircher Thun             1:39.37,7      7.27,2    (78)      6.11
M50         42. Kilchenmann Urs, Steffisburg        1958 LT Bircher Thun             1:47.05,1     30.15,1    (79)      6.39
M60          4. Kundert Hanspeter, Steffisburg      1944 Lauftreff Bircher Thun      1:43.12,9     21.39,6    (88)      6.24
M30         62. Kundert Marc, Steffisburg           1969 Lauftreff Bircher Thun      2:00.30,8     51.53,2    (89)      7.29
M40         30. Oester Martin                       1966 Steffisburg                 1:29.02,0     19.09,5   (110)      5.31
M50         24. Reusser Hans-Ueli, Steffisburg      1953 RC Steffisburg              1:36.28,9     19.38,9   (119)      5.59
F30         21. Rufener Daniela                     1975 Steffisburg                 1:51.18,6     31.53,1   (321)      6.55
M40         14. Saurer Andreas                      1966 Steffisburg                 1:24.08,5     14.16,0   (237)      5.13
M40         24. Schödler Andreas                    1965 Steffisburg                 1:27.42,8     17.50,3   (243)      5.27
NordicM    ---  Stauffer Beat                       1948 Steffisburg                 1:26.55,2       -----   (737)     10.48
NordicF    ---  Stauffer Dora                       1950 Steffisburg                 1:29.36,4       -----   (738)     11.08
NordicF    ---  Tuor Edith, Steffisburg             1953 Sauvakavely                 1:32.00,0       -----   (740)     11.26
F40          1. Witschi Brigitte, Steffisburg       1961 All Blacks                  1:25.53,2       -----     (2)      5.20
M50         53. Wyssbrod Heinz, Steffisburg         1954 Tri Team Steffisburg        1:54.36,1     37.46,1   (171)      7.07
M30         46. Streit Daniel, Stettlen             1972 Bärner Chiubigigle          1:38.30,5     29.52,9   (248)      6.07
F40         12. von Känel Bea, Stettlen             1968 LV95                        1:41.33,5     15.40,3   (254)      6.18
M30         27. Contreras Espada Jesus, Suhr        1978 LSG-Brugg                   1:28.46,1     20.08,5    (28)      5.30
F40          7. Gerber Brigitte                     1965 Sumiswald                   1:37.30,7     11.37,5    (47)      6.03
M50         36. Haueter Max                         1955 Sumiswald                   1:44.06,2     27.16,2    (58)      6.28
M50         20. Kropf Stefan                        1958 Sumiswald                   1:34.52,8     18.02,8    (85)      5.53

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.