4. Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2008, Reichenbach - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F50         13. Eggimann Claudine, Kandersteg       1953 Skiclub Kandersteg          2:02.12,6     30.33,2   (192)      7.35
M50         14. Freiburghaus Rene, Kandersteg       1954 All Black Thun              1:31.26,1     14.36,1    (44)      5.40
F30         11. Ogi Helene                          1976 Kandersteg                  1:39.10,0     19.44,5   (230)      6.09
F40         17. Reuse Janine                        1961 Kandersteg                  1:45.47,7     19.54,5   (117)      6.34
M40         67. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   1962 Kandersteg                  1:43.17,3     33.24,8   (118)      6.25
NordicF    ---  Schmid Jeanine                      1992 Kandersteg                  1:39.43,4       -----   (776)     12.23
NordicM    ---  Schmid Roland                       1962 Kandersteg                  1:41.00,9       -----   (777)     12.33
M50         33. Schreiter Lutz                      1953 Kandersteg                  1:42.10,9     25.20,9   (293)      6.20
M20          8. Fischle Martti                      1984 Kehrsatz                    1:35.12,9     23.23,7   (195)      5.54
M30         60. Bucher Peter                        1977 Kerns                       1:49.00,5     40.22,9   (188)      6.46
F40         31. Moser Eveline                       1962 Kerzers                     2:08.12,4     42.19,2   (298)      7.57
M40         71. Moser Fredy                         1959 Kerzers                     1:44.29,9     34.37,4   (300)      6.29
F30         13. Tschachtli-Maeder Karin             1974 Kerzers                     1:42.00,8     22.35,3   (253)      6.20
F30         31. Tschachtli Mirjam                   1973 Kerzers                     2:11.28,4     52.02,9   (252)      8.10
NordicF    ---  Aellig Rösi                         1943 Kiental                     1:28.05,0       -----   (701)     10.56
NordicF    ---  Rosser Ursula                       1949 Kiental                     1:30.51,9       -----   (753)     11.17
NordicM    ---  Rosser Werner                       1939 Kiental                     1:25.52,1       -----   (754)     10.40
TeamF        5. Wittwer Angela                      1991 Kiental                     1:53.18,7      9.56,6   (521)      7.02
M40         21. Rindlisbacher Willi, Kirchberg BE   1962 LC Kirchberg                1:25.51,1     15.58,6   (123)      5.20
M40         33. Hess Andy                           1963 Kleinandelfingen            1:29.50,4     19.57,9    (61)      5.34
TeamF        6. Hess Maja                           1965 Kleinandelfingen            1:54.45,1     11.23,0   (505)      7.07
NordicF    ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                      1:27.42,8       -----   (725)     10.54
M30          3. Hofmann Christoph, Köniz            1973 TV Länggasse                1:10.44,7      2.07,1   (207)      4.23
M40         87. Martin Dominique                    1967 Köniz                       1:54.49,9     44.57,4   (352)      7.08
M50         30. Bettschen Joseph                    1956 Konolfingen                 1:39.07,1     22.17,1    (13)      6.09
NordicF    ---  Josi Beatrice                       1965 Krattigen                   1:39.36,0       -----   (772)     12.22
NordicF    ---  Rufer Süsette                       1966 Krattigen                   1:39.36,8       -----   (773)     12.22
M40         16. Stadelmann Stefan                   1968 Kriens                      1:24.37,8     14.45,3   (339)      5.15

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.