4. Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2008, Reichenbach - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         28. Kurzen Peter                        1954 Achseten                    1:38.36,0     21.46,0   (372)      6.07
M40         52. Kurzen Robert                       1962 Achseten                    1:37.34,7     27.42,2   (369)      6.03
NordicF    ---  Bärtschi Rosmarie                   1940 Adelboden                   1:51.58,2       -----   (780)     13.54
M40          4. Bärtschi Ruedi                      1964 Adelboden                   1:15.16,9      5.24,4   (184)      4.40
F30         24. Gabelmann Ursula                    1976 Adelboden                   1:56.23,4     36.57,9   (198)      7.13
NordicF    ---  Hari Helene                         1966 Adelboden                   1:45.33,5       -----   (722)     13.07
M40         37. Hari Markus                         1967 Adelboden                   1:31.31,1     21.38,6   (337)      5.41
F50          1. Oester Doris                        1952 Adelboden                   1:31.39,4       -----   (341)      5.41
M40         88. Schranz Ruedi                       1961 Adelboden                   1:55.09,4     45.16,9   (244)      7.09
NordicF    ---  Wyssen Annegret                     1970 Adelboden                   1:45.32,1       -----   (760)     13.06
M30         17. Zurbruegg Aaron                     1972 Adelboden                   1:23.44,6     15.07,0   (373)      5.12
M60          9. Zürbrügg Ruedi                      1943 Adelboden                   1:56.29,6     34.56,3   (381)      7.14
M50         41. Kneubühler Peter, Aefligen          1950 Grossen-Sport               1:46.15,5     29.25,5    (80)      6.36
TeamM        2. Graf Urs                            1975 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:18.56,3      3.58,3   (512)      4.54
M30         48. Grossen Samuel                      1972 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:40.14,5     31.36,9   (345)      6.13
NordicF    ---  Grossen Veronika, Aeschi b. Spiez   1963 Sauvakävely                 1:30.21,2       -----   (716)     11.13
F40         15. Lippl Ulrike, Aeschi b. Spiez       1966 SC Aeschi                   1:44.11,8     18.18,6    (91)      6.28
M20         13. Luginbühl Hanspeter                 1984 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:53.58,3     42.09,1    (92)      7.04
M50         54. von Känel Christian                 1951 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:55.35,9     38.45,9   (361)      7.10
M30         20. Krawonja Thorsten                   1973 Affoltern am Albis          1:25.32,5     16.54,9   (775)      5.18
M40         70. Suder Peter                         1963 Affoltern am Albis          1:43.49,1     33.56,6   (344)      6.27
M40         27. Gauch Beat                          1966 Alterswil FR                1:28.00,6     18.08,1   (287)      5.28
M40         12. Fasl Toni, Au SG                    1968 SV Rätikon                  1:24.03,8     14.11,3   (365)      5.13

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.