4. Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2008, Reichenbach - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         86. Zanni Dario                         1965 Cologny                     1:52.59,5     43.07,0   (173)      7.01
M40         63. Zaugg Fritz, Langnau im Emmental    1965 Hofers Laufmeile Langnau    1:41.00,0     31.07,5   (296)      6.16
F30         29. Zaugg Marianne                      1976 Noflen BE                   2:05.04,0     45.38,5   (336)      7.46
M60         12. Zbinden Hans, Spiegel b. Bern       1946 LV95 Burgdorf               1:58.44,2     37.10,9   (320)      7.22
M50         51. Zehnder Urs                         1958 Zunzgen                     1:52.15,9     35.25,9   (258)      6.58
TeamMix      5. Zeller Céline, Weissenburg          1992 Quarkiis                    1:41.58,0     21.59,4   (511)      6.20
TeamMix      2. Zeller Corinne, Weissenburg         1968 Laufteam Bircher Thun       1:20.21,7      0.23,1   (501)      4.59
F30          6. Zellweger Agnes                     1978 Bern                        1:33.41,8     14.16,3   (347)      5.49
F40         30. Zenger Eveline                      1960 Meiringen                   2:03.32,0     37.38,8   (175)      7.40
M50         21. Zentner Francis                     1952 F-Flaxlanden                1:36.01,7     19.11,7   (176)      5.58
F40         10. Ziegler Monika, Mülenen             1964 Laufträff Spiez             1:38.18,7     12.25,5   (177)      6.06
F50         17. Zimmermann Anna, Waldegg (Beatenber 1956 Thömus Sport Team           2:14.31,3     42.51,9   (259)      8.21
NordicM    ---  Zimmermann Hans-Ulrich              1958 Courlevon                   1:13.08,4       -----   (770)      9.05
NordicF    ---  Zimmermann Margrit                  1959 Courlevon                   1:26.27,8       -----   (769)     10.44
NordicF    ---  Zobrist Renate                      1969 Brienz BE                   1:43.48,8       -----   (744)     12.54
M40         73. Zuber Benno                         1960 Randa                       1:45.48,6     35.56,1   (348)      6.34
M30         17. Zurbruegg Aaron                     1972 Adelboden                   1:23.44,6     15.07,0   (373)      5.12
F40         18. Zurbrügg Monique                    1967 Scharnachtal                1:48.39,4     22.46,2   (178)      6.45
M40         75. Zurbrügg Ruedi                      1959 Frutigen                    1:46.08,6     36.16,1   (282)      6.35
M60          9. Zürbrügg Ruedi                      1943 Adelboden                   1:56.29,6     34.56,3   (381)      7.14
M40         39. Zurbrügg Wilhelm                    1962 Frutigen                    1:31.55,0     22.02,5   (260)      5.42
M30         63. Zürcher Beat, Frutigen              1970 Intersport Zürcher          2:00.38,4     52.00,8   (261)      7.29
M50         15. Zürcher Paul                        1957 Oberburg                    1:31.45,5     14.55,5   (262)      5.42
F20          5. Zwahlen Monika, Wabern              1980 www.bikecenter.ch           1:42.51,6     10.41,1   (263)      6.23
M30          2. Zwahlen Roland                      1977 Gümligen                    1:10.26,5      1.48,9   (363)      4.22

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.