4. Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2008, Reichenbach - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         49. Wächter Stefan                      1967 Wilderswil                  1:35.54,0     26.01,5   (286)      5.57
NordicF    ---  Wäfler Monika, Spiez                1975 Sauvakävely                 1:24.43,2       -----   (741)     10.31
M30         41. Wagner Reto                         1976 Interlaken                  1:35.35,6     26.58,0   (256)      5.56
M50         57. Waller Max                          1950 Schliern b. Köniz           1:58.41,4     41.51,4   (161)      7.22
M40         99. Waelti Thomas                       1965 Belp                        2:04.07,2     54.14,7    (21)      7.42
NordicF    ---  Wandfluh Beatrix, Leissigen         1957 Walkinggruppe Leissingen    1:47.03,1       -----   (774)     13.18
M40         74. Weber Andreas                       1964 Fislisbach                  1:46.02,4     36.09,9   (334)      6.35
M40         72. Weber Markus                        1962 Seedorf BE                  1:44.45,5     34.53,0   (370)      6.30
M40         64. Weber Michael                       1966 Spiez                       1:41.13,9     31.21,4   (162)      6.17
F50          7. Weiss Hildi                         1958 Siselen BE                  1:54.46,4     23.07,0   (163)      7.07
M50          6. Wernli Erwin                        1957 Gallenkirch                 1:27.21,9     10.31,9   (164)      5.25
TeamMix      6. Wernli Steffi, Gallenkirch          1986 Gipfelstürmer               1:53.08,8     33.10,2   (517)      7.01
M60         13. Widmer Peter                        1947 Thun                        1:58.47,2     37.13,9   (166)      7.22
F40         27. Willener Therese                    1962 Innertkirchen               1:57.12,9     31.19,7   (167)      7.17
F40          1. Witschi Brigitte, Steffisburg       1961 All Blacks                  1:25.53,2       -----     (2)      5.20
TeamF        5. Wittwer Angela                      1991 Kiental                     1:53.18,7      9.56,6   (521)      7.02
TeamMix      3. Wittwer Daniel, Reichenbach im Kand 1965 TV Schwandi                 1:25.56,0      5.57,4   (510)      5.20
F40          3. Wittwer Elsbeth                     1962 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:34.04,2      8.11,0   (277)      5.50
NordicF    ---  Wittwer Marianne                    1954 Horboden                    1:29.39,9       -----   (742)     11.08
M30         59. Wittwer Peter                       1973 Wichtrach                   1:48.05,9     39.28,3   (169)      6.43
NordicM    ---  Wittwer Ulrich                      1948 Bolligen                    1:27.36,1       -----   (759)     10.53
M40         36. Wolff Bernhard                      1966 Zürich                      1:30.57,0     21.04,5   (257)      5.39
M50         53. Wyssbrod Heinz, Steffisburg         1954 Tri Team Steffisburg        1:54.36,1     37.46,1   (171)      7.07
NordicF    ---  Wyssen Annegret                     1970 Adelboden                   1:45.32,1       -----   (760)     13.06
F40         28. Wyssmüller Käthi, Heimberg          1962 LT Bircher Thun             1:57.29,2     31.36,0   (172)      7.18
NordicF    ---  Wyttenbach Anna                     1952 Brienz BE                   1:41.11,9       -----   (743)     12.34

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.