4. Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2008, Reichenbach - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         42. Sager Adrian                        1963 Interlaken                  1:32.58,3     23.05,8   (351)      5.46
M40         14. Saurer Andreas                      1966 Steffisburg                 1:24.08,5     14.16,0   (237)      5.13
F40          8. Sax Anna, Zürich                    1959 ASVZ                        1:37.46,3     11.53,1   (128)      6.04
M50         31. Schaad Zier, NL-Den Haag            1953 Haag Arletick               1:40.59,4     24.09,4   (266)      6.16
M20          9. Schärz Dominik, Reichenbach im Kand 1984 Supertramp                  1:35.45,5     23.56,3   (238)      5.57
M50          8. Schaub Dominik                      1957 Zürich                      1:27.38,1     10.48,1   (379)      5.26
F40          9. Schäuble Marianne, D-Aitern         1962 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   1:38.05,4     12.12,2   (315)      6.05
M40         58. Scheidegger Edy, Ersigen            1965 sponti                      1:39.06,2     29.13,7   (239)      6.09
M50         60. Scheidegger Kurt                    1954 Lyss                        2:07.30,6     50.40,6   (240)      7.55
F50         15. Scheidegger Marielouise             1957 Lyss                        2:07.32,0     35.52,6   (241)      7.55
M40         18. Schelshorn Andreas                  1960 D-Schönau                   1:25.12,9     15.20,4   (312)      5.17
M50         47. Schenk André                        1957 Neuchâtel                   1:50.09,0     33.19,0   (302)      6.50
NordicF    ---  Schertenleib Ruth                   1962 Frutigen                    1:17.54,3       -----   (768)      9.40
M50         17. Schindler Jacques                   1951 La Sarraz                   1:32.09,6     15.19,6   (130)      5.43
F50         12. Schlaepfer                          1955 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:02.07,8     30.28,4   (278)      7.35
M50         27. Schläpfer Bernhard                  1954 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:38.30,1     21.40,1   (279)      6.07
M30         54. Schläpfer Manuel                    1974 Wengi b. Frutigen           1:43.18,6     34.41,0   (364)      6.25
NordicF    ---  Schmid Jeanine                      1992 Kandersteg                  1:39.43,4       -----   (776)     12.23
M50          4. Schmid Josef                        1956 Emmenbrücke                 1:26.00,8      9.10,8   (338)      5.20
M40         93. Schmid Reto                         1963 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:58.15,1     48.22,6   (242)      7.20
NordicM    ---  Schmid Roland                       1962 Kandersteg                  1:41.00,9       -----   (777)     12.33
M30         26. Schmutz Pascal                      1969 Bösingen                    1:28.29,6     19.52,0   (132)      5.29
F30         14. Schneider Andrea, Thun              1969 BROOKS Women Running Team   1:43.20,1     23.54,6   (133)      6.25
M40         32. Schneider Werner                    1962 Münsingen                   1:29.17,6     19.25,1   (358)      5.32
M40         24. Schödler Andreas                    1965 Steffisburg                 1:27.42,8     17.50,3   (243)      5.27
M40         78. Schöni Beat                         1959 Bätterkinden                1:47.14,3     37.21,8   (313)      6.39
NordicF    ---  Schöni Brigitte, Thun               1951 Frutiger Gruppe             1:34.25,5       -----   (735)     11.44
NordicM    ---  Schranz Gerhard, Spiez              1943 MTV Spiez                   1:25.09,9       -----   (736)     10.35
M40         88. Schranz Ruedi                       1961 Adelboden                   1:55.09,4     45.16,9   (244)      7.09
NordicF    ---  Schranz Silvia, Frutigen            1938 Laufträff Reichenbach       1:40.15,7       -----   (782)     12.27
M50         33. Schreiter Lutz                      1953 Kandersteg                  1:42.10,9     25.20,9   (293)      6.20
WalkF      ---  Schürch Sonja                       1957 Toffen                      1:40.48,2       -----   (755)     12.31
MJun         4. Schütz Jürg                         1990 Reichenbach im Kandertal    2:00.29,5     27.05,1   (328)      7.29
M20         15. Schütz Urs                          1986 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:58.00,0     46.10,8   (327)      7.19
M30         38. Schwander Markus                    1971 Zwieselberg                 1:32.37,9     24.00,3   (246)      5.45
M50         48. Schwarzmeyer Günter                 1953 Belp                        1:50.28,8     33.38,8   (134)      6.51
MJun         2. Schwendimann Roger                  1989 Niederstocken               1:42.57,5      9.33,1   (326)      6.23
M30         10. Seiler Marcel, Reichenbach im Kande 1969 TV Ringgenberg              1:17.59,8      9.22,2   (135)      4.50
F20          3. Senn Sarah                          1983 Münsigen                    1:36.55,8      4.45,3   (360)      6.01
M20          7. Sieber Patrick                      1980 Noflen BE                   1:32.59,5     21.10,3   (136)      5.46
F20          6. Sieber-Zogg Cornelia                1979 Noflen BE                   1:47.01,3     14.50,8   (137)      6.39
M60         18. Signer Roland, Brütten              1948 ACB                         2:09.57,9     48.24,6   (138)      8.04
M40         44. Sommerhalder Thomas                 1966 Beinwil am See              1:35.08,8     25.16,3   (140)      5.54
M50          1. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen        1951 smrun                       1:16.50,0       -----   (284)      4.46
M40         16. Stadelmann Stefan                   1968 Kriens                      1:24.37,8     14.45,3   (339)      5.15
TeamF        3. Stalder Marianne                    1962 Frutigen                    1:49.23,3      6.01,2   (519)      6.47
NordicM    ---  Stauffer Beat                       1948 Steffisburg                 1:26.55,2       -----   (737)     10.48
NordicF    ---  Stauffer Dora                       1950 Steffisburg                 1:29.36,4       -----   (738)     11.08
F50         11. Stegmann Anni                       1956 Uetendorf                   2:00.31,7     28.52,3   (141)      7.29
M50         59. Steiner Kurt, Ittigen               1953 smrun                       2:03.37,5     46.47,5   (142)      7.40
TeamMix      7. Steiner René                        1985 Grindelwald                 1:55.43,0     35.44,4   (509)      7.11
F40         32. Steiner Ruth                        1962 Solothurn                   2:09.13,6     43.20,4   (143)      8.01
M50          9. Steiner Ueli                        1953 Frutigen                    1:29.24,3     12.34,3   (144)      5.33
M40         92. Steinke Edgar, D-Hüsingen           1961 TV Hüsingen                 1:58.13,7     48.21,2   (145)      7.20
M40         26. Sterchi Roland                      1964 Bern                        1:27.51,7     17.59,2   (247)      5.27
NordicF    ---  Stooss Marlise                      1956 Münsingen                   1:35.24,0       -----   (739)     11.51
M60          1. Storchenegger Martin, Leissigen     1947 Laufteam Bircher            1:21.33,3       -----   (270)      5.04
M30         46. Streit Daniel, Stettlen             1972 Bärner Chiubigigle          1:38.30,5     29.52,9   (248)      6.07
M30         61. Streit Peter, Ostermundigen         1975 Bärner Chiubigigle          1:49.02,2     40.24,6   (146)      6.46
M40         70. Suder Peter                         1963 Affoltern am Albis          1:43.49,1     33.56,6   (344)      6.27
M40         91. Summermatter Philipp, Interlaken    1967 TV Bönigen                  1:56.51,7     46.59,2   (249)      7.15

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.