4. Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2008, Reichenbach - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F50          9. Raemy Elisabeth                     1955 Moosseedorf                 1:58.09,5     26.30,1   (269)      7.20
M40         80. Rathske Urs                         1963 Port                        1:48.59,1     39.06,6   (114)      6.46
TeamF        2. Rauber Ursula                       1960 Frutigen                    1:43.50,8      0.28,7   (508)      6.27
F60          2. Regez Marlis                        1948 Bern                        2:05.19,3     21.36,6   (115)      7.47
M40         22. Reichen Anton                       1965 Frutigen                    1:27.33,4     17.40,9   (116)      5.26
F40         13. Reinhardt Caroline                  1960 Willisau                    1:42.14,3     16.21,1   (367)      6.21
NordicM    ---  Reist Hans                          1943 Uetendorf                   1:18.09,4       -----   (761)      9.42
F40         17. Reuse Janine                        1961 Kandersteg                  1:45.47,7     19.54,5   (117)      6.34
M40         67. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   1962 Kandersteg                  1:43.17,3     33.24,8   (118)      6.25
M50         24. Reusser Hans-Ueli, Steffisburg      1953 RC Steffisburg              1:36.28,9     19.38,9   (119)      5.59
M30         15. Reusser Ruedi                       1972 Bellmund                    1:21.53,8     13.16,2   (120)      5.05
M50         49. Reutimann Felix                     1951 Worblaufen                  1:50.54,3     34.04,3   (121)      6.53
F20          9. Reutimann Linda                     1983 Worblaufen                  2:03.10,7     31.00,2   (122)      7.39
M40         38. Ribi Christoph                      1964 Thun                        1:31.40,4     21.47,9   (234)      5.41
M50         40. Riedener Roland, Thun               1952 Allblacks                   1:46.00,3     29.10,3   (235)      6.35
M40         21. Rindlisbacher Willi, Kirchberg BE   1962 LC Kirchberg                1:25.51,1     15.58,6   (123)      5.20
M60          5. Ritschard Ruedi                     1944 Matten b. Interlaken        1:43.41,9     22.08,6   (124)      6.26
F50          4. Rölli Elsbeth                       1952 Cham                        1:46.49,8     15.10,4   (330)      6.38
NordicF    ---  Rosser Ursula                       1949 Kiental                     1:30.51,9       -----   (753)     11.17
NordicM    ---  Rosser Werner                       1939 Kiental                     1:25.52,1       -----   (754)     10.40
NordicF    ---  Rösti Elisabeth                     1956 Latterbach                  1:34.33,6       -----   (734)     11.45
M40         15. Rubi Peter                          1967 Beckenried                  1:24.23,4     14.30,9   (236)      5.14
M40         77. Rüesch Martin                       1960 Frutigen                    1:46.44,3     36.51,8   (125)      6.37
F30         21. Rufener Daniela                     1975 Steffisburg                 1:51.18,6     31.53,1   (321)      6.55
NordicF    ---  Rufer Süsette                       1966 Krattigen                   1:39.36,8       -----   (773)     12.22
M40         98. Rykart Valentin                     1965 Reiden                      2:03.11,8     53.19,3   (346)      7.39
F50          3. Ryser Silvia                        1957 Bowil                       1:41.11,4      9.32,0   (291)      6.17

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.