4. Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2008, Reichenbach - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         90. Haldimann Urs                       1967 Uetendorf                   1:55.52,2     45.59,7    (55)      7.12
M40         96. Hänni Beat                          1964 Heimberg                    2:01.23,6     51.31,1    (56)      7.32
NordicF    ---  Hänni Denise                        1976 Steffisburg                 1:38.42,6       -----   (721)     12.16
M40         89. Hänni Erich                         1965 Steffisburg                 1:55.51,4     45.58,9    (57)      7.11
M30         13. Haenni Mario, St. Ursen             1972 Seisler Jogger              1:20.13,6     11.36,0   (307)      4.59
NordicM    ---  Hänni Urs, Thun                     1962 SRS Pro Sportler            1:11.11,2       -----   (785)      8.50
F40          4. Harder Judith                       1960 Rümligen                    1:36.21,3     10.28,1   (353)      5.59
M50         55. Harder Werner                       1955 Münsingen                   1:56.36,6     39.46,6   (356)      7.14
NordicF    ---  Hari Helene                         1966 Adelboden                   1:45.33,5       -----   (722)     13.07
M40         37. Hari Markus                         1967 Adelboden                   1:31.31,1     21.38,6   (337)      5.41
M50         36. Haueter Max                         1955 Sumiswald                   1:44.06,2     27.16,2    (58)      6.28
F40          5. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia, Fräschels   1968 LG Kerzers                  1:36.57,8     11.04,6   (204)      6.01
M30         19. Hefti Martin                        1972 Uetendorf                   1:24.52,0     16.14,4    (59)      5.16
M50         45. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                1952 Niederscherli               1:48.20,4     31.30,4   (205)      6.43
M40         46. Heldner Marcel, Schliern b. Köniz   1967 STB                         1:35.11,8     25.19,3    (60)      5.54
M40         33. Hess Andy                           1963 Kleinandelfingen            1:29.50,4     19.57,9    (61)      5.34
M40          8. Hess Konrad, Utzigen                1962 JCB                         1:19.42,5      9.50,0   (206)      4.57
TeamF        6. Hess Maja                           1965 Kleinandelfingen            1:54.45,1     11.23,0   (505)      7.07
F30         23. Hett Tanja                          1969 D-Bad Homburg               1:56.21,1     36.55,6    (62)      7.13
F40         21. Hilfiker Esther                     1962 Muri b. Bern                1:51.12,8     25.19,6   (318)      6.54
M40         82. Hiltbrand Marcel                    1963 Bolligen                    1:49.22,3     39.29,8    (63)      6.47
NordicM    ---  Hofer Urs                           1948 Spiez                       1:25.11,6       -----   (781)     10.35
NordicM    ---  Hofman Mathias                      1996 Wimmis                      1:21.32,2       -----   (762)     10.08
M30          3. Hofmann Christoph, Köniz            1973 TV Länggasse                1:10.44,7      2.07,1   (207)      4.23
M30         53. Holdener Christian                  1973 Bern                        1:43.14,9     34.37,3    (64)      6.24
F30          5. Holliger Ursina, Interlaken         1977 LAC Biel                    1:33.15,8     13.50,3   (308)      5.47
F30         19. Holtman Ingeborg                    1969 NL-Den Haag                 1:48.33,5     29.08,0   (265)      6.44
M40         54. Huber Martin                        1966 Thun                        1:38.39,1     28.46,6    (65)      6.07
M30         33. Huber Roger                         1978 Oppligen                    1:30.21,3     21.43,7   (208)      5.36
M30         24. Humphris Richard                    1972 Rubigen                     1:28.21,4     19.43,8    (66)      5.29
F30          4. Huser Andrea                        1973 Tschingel ob Gunten         1:27.45,4      8.19,9   (342)      5.27

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.