4. Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2008, Reichenbach - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         51. Bader Bernhard                      1974 Thun                        1:41.05,8     32.28,2   (314)      6.16
M40         40. Bader Jaques, Binningen             1961 ESC Basel                   1:32.08,0     22.15,5    (10)      5.43
M50         13. Baehler Hansjuerg                   1954 Steffisburg                 1:31.09,9     14.19,9   (182)      5.39
M50         19. Barheier Gerold                     1955 D-Todtnau                   1:33.30,3     16.40,3    (11)      5.48
M40          5. Bärtschi Michael                    1963 Reutigen                    1:16.18,1      6.25,6   (183)      4.44
NordicF    ---  Bärtschi Rosmarie                   1940 Adelboden                   1:51.58,2       -----   (780)     13.54
M40          4. Bärtschi Ruedi                      1964 Adelboden                   1:15.16,9      5.24,4   (184)      4.40
M40         69. Beck Jürg                           1959 Bern                        1:43.24,1     33.31,6    (12)      6.25
M40        100. Berger Jürg                         1961 Reichenach                  2:20.30,1   1:10.37,6   (185)      8.43
WalkF      ---  Bernegger Barbara                   1964 Bern                        1:40.48,7       -----   (745)     12.31
M40         35. Bettschen Beat                      1966 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:30.41,4     20.48,9   (349)      5.38
NordicM    ---  Bettschen Hansueli                  1961 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:11.09,0       -----   (705)      8.50
M50         30. Bettschen Joseph                    1956 Konolfingen                 1:39.07,1     22.17,1    (13)      6.09
M50         50. Bhend Daniel                        1955 Bern                        1:51.06,2     34.16,2   (186)      6.54
F40         33. Bieri Margrit                       1968 Frutigen                    2:09.56,8     44.03,6   (275)      8.04
M50         61. Bieri Stephan                       1951 Ipsach                      2:13.55,0     57.05,0   (368)      8.19
NordicF    ---  Bieri Vanessa, Frutigen             1996 TV Frutigen                 1:26.46,3       -----   (706)     10.47
M20          2. Bigler Markus, Oberdiessbach        1979 Hofers laufmeile            1:15.52,4      4.03,2   (187)      4.42
M30          4. Birbaum Pascal                      1978 Giffers                     1:11.14,8      2.37,2   (306)      4.25
NordicF    ---  Bircher Eveline, Hallwil            1969 Brooks Woman Running Team   1:18.34,5       -----   (784)      9.45
NordicF    ---  Bitterli Madeleine                  1960 Thun                        1:35.22,8       -----   (707)     11.51
M30         22. Blumenstein Stefan, Reichenbach im  1975 Bircher Lauf Team           1:26.08,4     17.30,8   (283)      5.21
M50         38. Böhlen Urs                          1957 Thun                        1:45.30,6     28.40,6    (14)      6.33
M40         81. Bohnenblust Patrik                  1967 Wichtrach                   1:49.08,1     39.15,6    (15)      6.46
M60         10. Borer Claudius                      1946 Cham                        1:57.23,9     35.50,6   (331)      7.17
F40          2. Bouquet Christiane                  1963 Ste-Croix                   1:27.08,5      1.15,3    (16)      5.24
F20          2. Bracher Barbara, Thun               1980 Amstutz Sport               1:36.02,9      3.52,4   (325)      5.58
M30         32. Brantschen Lukas                    1976 Randa                       1:30.06,8     21.29,2   (285)      5.35
M40          9. Brawand Ueli                        1963 Grindelwald                 1:20.28,4     10.35,9   (322)      5.00
F40         16. Brückner Claudia                    1967 Neuchâtel                   1:45.35,3     19.42,1    (17)      6.33
F30         27. Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                       1:59.24,3     39.58,8    (18)      7.25
M30         40. Brugger Patrick                     1971 Belp                        1:34.18,5     25.40,9    (19)      5.51
M60         15. Bruni Anton                         1948 Murten                      2:01.02,2     39.28,9    (20)      7.31
M40         76. Brunner Stefan                      1959 Wilderswil                  1:46.17,1     36.24,6    (22)      6.36
M30         60. Bucher Peter                        1977 Kerns                       1:49.00,5     40.22,9   (188)      6.46
M30         29. Buechler Ruedi                      1975 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:29.14,6     20.37,0    (23)      5.32
NordicF    ---  Büeler Theres, Bubikon              1948 smrun                       1:43.20,1       -----   (708)     12.50
M60          8. Bühler Alfred                       1946 Elgg                        1:52.51,8     31.18,5   (301)      7.00
NordicF    ---  Bühler Franziska                    1972 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:43.51,4       -----   (746)     12.54
F50          2. Bühler Margrit                      1954 Brienzwiler                 1:38.52,6      7.13,2    (24)      6.08
M50         37. Bürki Andreas                       1952 Faulensee                   1:45.27,5     28.37,5   (189)      6.33
F40         23. Burn Verena                         1968 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:55.04,7     29.11,5    (26)      7.09
M60         19. Burns David                         1945 Effingen                    2:23.18,7   1:01.45,4   (297)      8.54
F40         29. Burrafato Myrta, Urtenen-Schönbühl  1967 Pärli Mosterei Schüpfen     2:03.31,3     37.38,1   (311)      7.40
F50          8. Bütikofer-Frieden Edith             1955 Beatenberg                  1:57.52,6     26.13,2   (190)      7.19

Total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.