Bieler Lauftage 2008 - Neuenburg (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/M30        3. Ajonkeu Albert            1975 Neuchâtel                   3:16.49,8     31.21,6  (4021)      4.39 ¦ 
H/M40       39. Berchtold Armin           1968 Dombresson                  1:54.28,2     36.24,6  (5254)      5.25 ¦ 
H/M30       19. Billieux Patrick          1974 Neuchâtel                   1:49.32,6     24.47,9  (5146)      5.11 ¦ 
H/M30        6. Billieux Vincent          1977 Neuchâtel                   1:33.26,6      8.41,9  (5008)      4.25 ¦ 
100/M35     64. Blanck Sven               1972 Cernier                    10:18.14,1   2:28.35,1   (174)      6.10 ¦ 
100/W40     88. Brechbühl Sonia           1965 Boudevilliers              16:57.55,9   8:27.01,4  (2947)     10.10 ¦ 
TS1/M30      5. De Subreville Frere       1976 Dombresson                  5:15.48,4   1:08.26,2  (1751)      8.12 ¦ 
TS2/M45     11. Donzallaz Jean-Claude     1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           6:05.01,4   1:33.34,0   (328)      6.30 ¦ 
100/MP      27. Geiser Alain              1946 Neuchâtel                  17:23.45,6   8:18.23,9  (3321)     10.26 ¦ 
100/MP      27. Geiser Raphael            1979 Peseux                     17:23.45,6   8:18.23,9  (3320)     10.26 ¦ 
100/M50    339. Girod Marc                1958 Neuchâtel                  20:41.46,3  12:56.42,2   (516)     12.25 ¦ 
B/W40        1. Herren Irène              1967 Le Landeron                 1:16.47,9       -----  (6206)      5.17 ¦ 
B/M40       10. Herren Stephane           1965 Le Landeron                 1:12.11,5     18.38,3  (6015)      4.58 ¦ 
TS2/M65      2. Hugli Claude              1939 Colombier NE               10:28.54,9   1:58.26,7  (7023)     11.12 ¦ 
100/MP      30. Hurni Laurent             1959 Neuchâtel                  17:48.25,3   8:43.03,6  (3338)     10.41 ¦ 
100/M45     36. Jeannet Olivier           1961 Neuchâtel                   9:34.24,1   2:01.46,0   (710)      5.44 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Kessler Catherine         1967 Hauterive NE                3:16.49,0       -----  (5590)      9.19 ¦ 
H/W40        7. Kipfer Isabelle           1966 Chaumont                    1:47.41,8     18.47,0  (5922)      5.06 ¦ 
100/M40    281. Le Quang Duc              1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds          13:03.11,5   6:13.27,6  (2106)      7.49 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Meuli François            1958 Neuchâtel                   3:29.44,7       -----  (5560)      9.56 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Meuli Regula              1958 Neuchâtel                   3:27.37,6       -----  (5561)      9.50 ¦ 
H/W40        4. Meyer Maya                1964 Savagnier                   1:43.48,0     14.53,2  (5915)      4.55 ¦ 
M/M45       28. Muniowski Piotr           1962 Auvernier                   7:01.44,2   3:30.33,1  (4045)      9.59 ¦ 
100/MP      23. Neuhaus Sully             1975 Le Locle                   17:20.50,7   8:15.29,0  (3341)     10.24 ¦ 
S100/M      30. Noirjean Patrick          1974 Lignières                   8:42.04,4   2:33.01,3  (3108)      5.13 ¦ 
H/M50       39. Nussbaum André            1955 Cortaillod                  2:12.05,8     44.39,5  (5067)      6.15 ¦ 
100/M55     40. Pellaton Daniel           1953 La Chaux-de-Fonds          10:57.30,4   2:15.11,4  (1129)      6.34 ¦ 
S100/M      19. Pietronigro Antonio       1962 Le Landeron                 8:09.16,8   2:00.13,7  (3109)      4.53 ¦ 
100/M70     15. Robadey Michel            1937 Neuchâtel                  15:22.07,5   4:15.45,0  (1252)      9.13 ¦ 
NWalkM     ---  Schwab Gloria             1950 Neuchâtel                   6:19.12,2       -----  (4553)      8.59 ¦ 
100/M30     36. Seidel Steeve             1977 Marin-Epagnier             10:43.02,0   3:14.29,6  (7018)      6.25 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Silagy Christine          1965 Hauterive NE                3:16.48,7       -----  (5568)      9.19 ¦ 
M/M40        7. Silva Afonso              1964 Peseux                      3:42.30,4     52.28,3  (4109)      5.16 ¦ 
H/M50       37. Stutz Edgar               1957 Chambrelien                 2:09.54,6     42.28,3  (5107)      6.09 ¦ 
M/W45       17. Vernardis Daniela         1962 Corcelles NE                7:01.45,0   2:42.24,6  (4334)      9.59 ¦ 
S100/S+E     4. Wutschert Anne-Marie      1962 Cortaillod                  9:22.04,8   1:17.00,7  (3220)      5.37 ¦ 

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.