100-km-Lauf Herren

Bieler Lauftage 2008 - 100-km-Lauf Herren

Ränge: 1001-1500 (12:16.40,8)

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦       Bibern ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Woldert Klaus             1941 D-Grafenberg               12:16.40,8   5:26.56,9  (1691)  100/M65  12.      7.22 ¦  4:36.13 1385.¦ 6:50.32 1260.¦ 9:18.46 1085.¦
 1002. Fridez Pierre             1969 Froideville                12:16.49,7   5:27.05,8   (453)  100/M35  146.     7.22 ¦  3:32.00  297.¦ 5:58.02  692.¦ 8:44.11  802.¦
 1003. Burmeister Jörg           1963 D-Allersberg               12:16.56,8   5:27.12,9   (251)  100/M45  249.     7.22 ¦  4:21.03 1133.¦ 6:32.39 1056.¦ 9:10.55 1001.¦
 1004. Knak Thomas               1964 D-Dornum                   12:17.03,6   5:27.19,7   (789)  100/M40  233.     7.22 ¦  4:22.53 1169.¦ 6:33.42 1063.¦ 9:21.21 1101.¦
 1005. Rom Michael               1971 Nussbaumen AG              12:17.16,2   5:27.32,3  (1266)  100/M35  147.     7.22 ¦  4:44.12 1518.¦ 6:58.45 1363.¦ 9:31.30 1169.¦
 1006. Röthlisberger David       1980 Solothurn                  12:17.17,6   5:27.33,7  (2492)  100/M20  38.      7.22 ¦  3:37.02  399.¦ 5:35.01  434.¦ 8:20.54  624.¦
 1007. Thomann Jörg              1977 Mümliswil                  12:17.26,3   5:27.42,4  (2469)  100/M30  60.      7.22 ¦  4:24.19 1208.¦ 6:53.40 1288.¦ 9:53.24 1342.¦
 1008. Klinowski Sylwester       1958 PL-Drzonkow                12:17.28,0   5:27.44,1   (781)  100/M50  156.     7.22 ¦  3:59.33  783.¦ 6:12.53  837.¦ 9:05.27  962.¦
 1009. Fesli Mehmet              1950 Pratteln                   12:17.54,7   5:28.10,8   (418)  100/M55  86.      7.22 ¦  4:29.22 1281.¦ 6:41.05 1163.¦ 9:12.30 1023.¦
 1010. Saridas Veli              1949 Pratteln                   12:18.08,6   5:28.24,7  (7047)  100/M55  87.      7.22 ¦  4:29.22 1282.¦ 6:41.07 1164.¦ 9:12.31 1024.¦
 1011. Walper Peter              1947 D-Berlin                   12:18.35,9   5:28.52,0  (1618)  100/M60  27.      7.23 ¦  4:04.04  846.¦ 6:15.13  865.¦ 8:56.11  885.¦
 1012. Baluk Marek               1962 PL-Chelm                   12:18.52,0   5:29.08,1    (93)  100/M45  250.     7.23 ¦  3:58.43  771.¦ 6:17.32  893.¦ 9:28.41 1151.¦
 1013. Isenring Martin           1973 Oberengstringen            12:18.56,4   5:29.12,5  (1999)  100/M35  148.     7.23 ¦  3:32.10  300.¦ 5:45.18  559.¦ 8:36.12  745.¦
 1014. Hunziker Jörg             1964 Feldbrunnen                12:19.22,4   5:29.38,5   (685)  100/M40  234.     7.23 ¦  4:20.00 1115.¦ 6:30.13 1024.¦ 9:12.00 1016.¦
 1015. Moning Andreas            1957 D-Bünde                    12:19.23,1   5:29.39,2  (1028)  100/M50  157.     7.23 ¦  4:10.58  941.¦ 6:15.06  860.¦ 8:56.34  889.¦
 1016. Schütz Jean-Paul          1964 Nyon                       12:19.24,7   5:29.40,8  (1415)  100/M40  235.     7.23 ¦  3:53.20  672.¦ 6:03.31  758.¦ 8:48.00  824.¦
 1017. Westen Lothar             1955 D-Duisburg                 12:19.27,4   5:29.43,5  (1661)  100/M50  158.     7.23 ¦  4:29.04 1272.¦ 6:38.15 1115.¦ 9:15.12 1052.¦
 1018. Standke Udo               1955 D-Duisburg                 12:19.27,5   5:29.43,6  (1479)  100/M50  159.     7.23 ¦  4:26.27 1242.¦ 6:37.46 1106.¦ 9:15.12 1051.¦
 1019. Oetjen Jörg               1963 D-Bochum                   12:19.34,9   5:29.51,0  (1921)  100/M45  251.     7.23 ¦  4:35.32 1380.¦ 6:48.39 1236.¦ 9:27.51 1145.¦
 1020. Fieker Alexander          1970 D-Duisburg                 12:19.51,2   5:30.07,3   (422)  100/M35  149.     7.23 ¦  4:21.06 1135.¦ 6:35.21 1084.¦ 9:20.03 1093.¦
 1021. Bien Notker               1966 D-Lörrach                  12:20.31,6   5:30.47,7  (7010)  100/M40  236.     7.24 ¦  4:17.33 1066.¦ 6:30.17 1026.¦ 9:12.21 1021.¦
 1022. Paul Roland               1949 D-Iserlohn                 12:20.37,4   5:30.53,5  (2275)  100/M55  88.      7.24 ¦  4:17.00 1058.¦ 6:28.38 1002.¦ 9:17.59 1077.¦
 1023. Keusch Roger              1971 Bellikon                   12:20.51,1   5:31.07,2  (2007)  100/M35  150.     7.24 ¦  4:14.55 1014.¦ 6:24.11  954.¦ 9:04.41  955.¦
 1024. Kopf Otto                 1952 D-Offenbach                12:20.51,5   5:31.07,6  (1903)  100/M55  89.      7.24 ¦  3:55.28  717.¦ 6:15.20  867.¦ 9:03.52  950.¦
 1025. Reutter Holger            1968 D-Weissach im Tal          12:20.53,9   5:31.10,0  (1237)  100/M40  237.     7.24 ¦  4:00.59  810.¦ 6:01.19  727.¦ 8:48.04  826.¦
 1026. Kaltner Thomas            1958 D-Krailling                12:21.04,5   5:31.20,6   (730)  100/M50  160.     7.24 ¦  3:54.14  691.¦ 6:17.02  890.¦ 9:12.28 1022.¦
 1027. Schroer Thorsten          1967 D-Wesel                    12:21.11,5   5:31.27,6  (1399)  100/M40  238.     7.24 ¦  4:18.54 1089.¦ 6:40.31 1154.¦ 9:23.23 1120.¦
 1028. Przybyla Adam             1953 D-Heddesheim               12:21.16,6   5:31.32,7  (2194)  100/M55  90.      7.24 ¦  4:09.05  925.¦ 6:20.21  909.¦ 9:04.35  954.¦
 1029. Reimann Stefan            1957 D-Offenbach-Hundheim       12:21.17,4   5:31.33,5  (1223)  100/M50  161.     7.24 ¦  4:26.02 1235.¦ 6:33.49 1065.¦ 9:05.20  959.¦
 1030. Braun Ralf                1960 D-Landstuhl                12:21.19,8   5:31.35,9  (2459)  100/M45  252.     7.24 ¦  4:12.05  957.¦ 6:26.55  985.¦ 9:05.25  961.¦
 1031. Schug Gerhard             1955 D-Bad Ems                  12:21.23,2   5:31.39,3  (1403)  100/M50  162.     7.24 ¦  4:41.08 1466.¦ 6:55.48 1320.¦ 9:21.24 1102.¦
 1032. Hobmeier Dieter           1959 D-Unterwattenbach          12:21.30,6   5:31.46,7   (634)  100/M45  253.     7.24 ¦  4:23.38 1189.¦ 6:38.56 1126.¦ 9:13.56 1037.¦
 1033. Lösle Christian           1965 D-Weil am Rhein            12:21.34,4   5:31.50,5   (923)  100/M40  239.     7.24 ¦  4:24.48 1213.¦ 6:41.40 1169.¦ 9:18.32 1083.¦
 1034. Irro Werner               1955 D-Hamburg                  12:21.42,2   5:31.58,3  (2278)  100/M50  163.     7.25 ¦  4:29.00 1270.¦ 6:46.54 1215.¦ 9:29.11 1153.¦
 1035. Hüsing John               1966 Cologny                    12:22.06,7   5:32.22,8   (689)  100/M40  240.     7.25 ¦  4:15.47 1030.¦ 6:31.55 1050.¦ 9:10.47  998.¦
 1036. Roduner Hermann           1955 Meilen                     12:22.22,6   5:32.38,7  (1258)  100/M50  164.     7.25 ¦  3:37.14  404.¦ 5:52.44  639.¦ 8:40.30  774.¦
 1037. Mroczkowski Krystian      1974 PL-Zgorzelec               12:22.26,1   5:32.42,2  (1035)  100/M30  61.      7.25 ¦  3:44.01  495.¦ 5:50.01  610.¦ 8:45.17  805.¦
 1038. Hicks Tim                 1943 USA-Altaville CA           12:22.44,4   5:33.00,5   (627)  100/M65  13.      7.25 ¦  4:15.47 1031.¦ 6:24.03  946.¦ 9:14.47 1042.¦
 1039. Guidet Christian          1948 F-Charmoille               12:22.51,5   5:33.07,6   (547)  100/M60  28.      7.25 ¦  3:51.45  639.¦ 6:07.41  800.¦ 8:57.53  906.¦
 1040. Lorenz Erich              1951 D-Ebermannstadt            12:23.00,4   5:33.16,5   (921)  100/M55  91.      7.25 ¦  4:28.29 1264.¦ 6:47.33 1223.¦ 9:33.02 1180.¦
 1041. Mittermeier Peter         1957 D-Nürnberg                 12:23.05,6   5:33.21,7  (7034)  100/M50  165.     7.25 ¦  4:23.32 1186.¦ 6:40.26 1152.¦ 9:21.19 1100.¦
 1042. Hinrichs Jürgen           1961 D-Bockhorn Steinhausen     12:23.16,9   5:33.33,0   (630)  100/M45  254.     7.25 ¦  4:16.14 1043.¦ 6:34.57 1073.¦ 9:18.50 1087.¦
 1043. Vogel Urs                 1953 Rheinfelden                12:23.42,0   5:33.58,1  (2160)  100/M55  92.      7.26 ¦  3:58.45  773.¦ 6:15.36  876.¦ 9:11.01 1002.¦
 1044. Balzer Reinhold           1955 D-Ratingen                 12:23.47,1   5:34.03,2    (95)  100/M50  166.     7.26 ¦  4:13.34  991.¦ 6:30.35 1028.¦ 9:27.56 1147.¦
 1045. Gaertig Helmut            1960 D-Altenstadt               12:23.48,2   5:34.04,3   (487)  100/M45  255.     7.26 ¦  4:23.33 1188.¦ 6:38.59 1127.¦ 9:23.13 1119.¦
 1046. Hurni Claudio             1967 Port                       12:23.51,5   5:34.07,6   (687)  100/M40  241.     7.26 ¦  4:22.07 1154.¦ 6:39.02 1129.¦ 9:23.29 1121.¦
 1047. Kittl Alois               1937 CZ-Teplice                 12:24.07,6   5:34.23,7   (773)  100/M70  3.       7.26 ¦  4:18.08 1077.¦ 6:40.44 1157.¦ 9:26.19 1136.¦
 1048. Ranghetti Pietro          1966 I-Lainate (MI)             12:24.45,4   5:35.01,5  (2438)  100/M40  242.     7.26 ¦  4:08.06  910.¦ 6:22.02  927.¦ 8:51.39  851.¦
 1049. Sommerhalder Heinz        1956 Buchs AG                   12:24.48,5   5:35.04,6  (1461)  100/M50  167.     7.26 ¦  4:04.07  847.¦ 6:34.50 1072.¦ 9:23.41 1122.¦
 1050. Klaga Andrzej             1958 PL-Ostrow Wlkp.            12:25.00,0   5:35.16,1   (775)  100/M50  168.     7.27 ¦  4:08.58  923.¦ 6:28.17  994.¦ 9:13.36 1036.¦
 1051. Schädlich Rainer          1945 D-Berlin                   12:25.01,0   5:35.17,1  (1307)  100/M60  29.      7.27 ¦  4:40.51 1459.¦ 6:52.01 1275.¦ 9:19.30 1091.¦
 1052. Huber Rene                1964 Effretikon                 12:25.07,5   5:35.23,6   (675)  100/M40  243.     7.27 ¦  3:57.48  754.¦ 6:25.03  965.¦ 9:17.53 1074.¦
 1053. Dörr Marco                1968 Kriens                     12:25.14,4   5:35.30,5   (332)  100/M40  244.     7.27 ¦  4:38.55 1432.¦ 7:04.43 1417.¦ 9:21.51 1109.¦
 1054. Steinicke Thomas          1960 D-Berlin                   12:25.27,5   5:35.43,6  (1490)  100/M45  256.     7.27 ¦  4:47.07 1563.¦ 6:56.58 1337.¦ 9:27.18 1139.¦
 1055. Przewloka Michael         1969 D-Neufahrn                 12:25.33,1   5:35.49,2  (1196)  100/M35  151.     7.27 ¦  3:53.06  669.¦ 6:14.06  852.¦ 9:30.55 1164.¦
 1056. Laskowski Miroslaw        1969 PL-Komarowka Podlas        12:25.43,2   5:35.59,3   (865)  100/M35  152.     7.27 ¦  4:19.48 1109.¦ 6:34.18 1069.¦ 9:24.50 1132.¦
 1057. Poerschke Ralf            1968 D-Hamburg                  12:25.51,0   5:36.07,1  (1176)  100/M40  245.     7.27 ¦  4:58.42 1687.¦ 7:08.40 1458.¦ 9:35.01 1191.¦
 1058. Hozjan Josef              1970 Reiden                     12:25.51,6   5:36.07,7  (1997)  100/M35  153.     7.27 ¦  4:20.17 1119.¦ 6:39.26 1135.¦ 9:30.59 1165.¦
 1059. Weber Heribert            1953 D-Gochsheim                12:25.51,8   5:36.07,9  (1633)  100/M55  93.      7.27 ¦  4:33.59 1361.¦ 6:54.26 1301.¦ 9:37.38 1209.¦
 1060. Binias Jürgen             1960 D-Duisburg                 12:25.54,1   5:36.10,2   (165)  100/M45  257.     7.27 ¦  4:26.27 1241.¦ 6:45.38 1207.¦ 9:28.09 1149.¦
 1061. Fehrle Gerhard            1956 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  12:25.59,1   5:36.15,2  (2308)  100/M50  169.     7.27 ¦  4:12.08  958.¦ 6:32.41 1057.¦ 9:20.32 1096.¦
 1062. Wöllhaf Dieter            1957 D-Weinstadt                12:26.07,5   5:36.23,6  (2291)  100/M50  170.     7.27 ¦  4:20.37 1126.¦ 6:28.25 1000.¦ 9:16.28 1064.¦
 1063. Köhler Matthias           1968 D-Braunschweig             12:26.32,3   5:36.48,4   (797)  100/M40  246.     7.27 ¦  4:40.58 1463.¦ 7:00.47 1388.¦ 9:33.12 1182.¦
 1064. Weigmann Matthias         1963 D-Hamburg                  12:26.58,1   5:37.14,2  (1645)  100/M45  258.     7.28 ¦  4:44.43 1532.¦ 7:09.03 1461.¦ 9:40.21 1229.¦
 1065. Freese Andre              1970 D-Hamburg                  12:27.28,6   5:37.44,7   (443)  100/M35  154.     7.28 ¦  4:02.51  840.¦ 6:30.15 1025.¦ 9:24.07 1127.¦
 1066. Baars Olaf                1963 D-Dresden                  12:27.36,6   5:37.52,7    (80)  100/M45  259.     7.28 ¦  4:14.57 1016.¦ 6:35.31 1086.¦ 9:41.26 1249.¦
 1067. Kaiser Peter              1955 D-Münster                  12:27.50,0   5:38.06,1   (728)  100/M50  171.     7.28 ¦  4:25.11 1221.¦ 6:38.59 1128.¦ 9:21.00 1099.¦
 1068. Ludwig Jürgen             1968 D-Stromberg                12:27.57,1   5:38.13,2   (928)  100/M40  247.     7.28 ¦  4:29.13 1277.¦ 6:50.18 1255.¦ 9:39.14 1220.¦
 1069. Mareczek Hermann          1955 D-Offenbach-Hundheim       12:28.09,8   5:38.25,9   (959)  100/M50  172.     7.28 ¦  4:45.40 1545.¦ 6:57.21 1349.¦ 9:21.55 1111.¦
 1069. Speer Rudi                1952 D-Idar-Oberstein           12:28.09,8   5:38.25,9  (1468)  100/M55  94.      7.28 ¦  4:20.52 1129.¦ 6:50.55 1264.¦ 9:21.54 1110.¦
 1071. Berger Karlheinz          1953 D-Knopp-Labach             12:28.09,9   5:38.26,0   (142)  100/M55  95.      7.28 ¦  4:45.40 1544.¦ 6:57.22 1350.¦ 9:21.59 1112.¦
 1072. Tewes Günter              1957 D-Garrel                   12:28.24,9   5:38.41,0  (1840)  100/M50  173.     7.29 ¦  4:26.44 1245.¦ 6:38.50 1121.¦ 9:17.23 1068.¦
 1073. Pawlica Mario             1963 D-Berlin                   12:28.28,9   5:38.45,0  (1124)  100/M45  260.     7.29 ¦  4:48.30 1573.¦ 7:06.59 1439.¦ 9:40.08 1226.¦
 1074. Schikorr Lothar           1962 D-Marl                     12:28.31,0   5:38.47,1  (1938)  100/M45  261.     7.29 ¦  4:33.07 1352.¦ 6:51.36 1269.¦ 9:23.53 1124.¦
 1075. Bobst Kurt                1965 Holziken                   12:28.37,6   5:38.53,7   (183)  100/M40  248.     7.29 ¦  3:54.55  706.¦ 5:56.41  676.¦ 8:57.27  900.¦
 1076. Hoffmann Jürgen           1958 D-Hardert                  12:29.52,4   5:40.08,5   (642)  100/M50  174.     7.29 ¦  4:26.28 1243.¦ 6:45.46 1209.¦ 9:31.22 1167.¦
 1077. Holub Marc                1974 Luzern                     12:30.00,9   5:40.17,0   (656)  100/M30  62.      7.30 ¦  4:15.29 1027.¦ 6:33.08 1060.¦ 9:11.10 1003.¦
 1078. Lerch Vladislav           1948 CZ-Olomouc                 12:30.07,9   5:40.24,0  (1789)  100/M60  30.      7.30 ¦  4:12.39  972.¦ 6:33.07 1059.¦ 9:21.46 1106.¦
 1079. Gaberthüel Beat           1954 Strengelbach               12:30.23,0   5:40.39,1  (1761)  100/M50  175.     7.30 ¦  4:25.23 1228.¦ 6:52.13 1279.¦ 9:26.04 1135.¦
 1080. Heurtault Marc            1947 F-Noisiel                  12:30.57,0   5:41.13,1  (2336)  100/M60  31.      7.30 ¦  3:53.38  682.¦ 6:17.14  892.¦ 9:09.14  989.¦
 1081. Pardowitz Michael         1979 D-Bielefeld                12:31.45,7   5:42.01,8  (1115)  100/M20  39.      7.31 ¦  3:52.06  646.¦ 5:47.00  568.¦ 8:23.27  642.¦
 1082. Reuter Stefan             1973 D-Maxdorf                  12:31.51,5   5:42.07,6  (1235)  100/M35  155.     7.31 ¦  4:16.41 1050.¦ 6:31.43 1040.¦ 9:17.56 1076.¦
 1083. Vietense Jürgen           1945 D-Lichtenstein             12:31.59,6   5:42.15,7  (1594)  100/M60  32.      7.31 ¦  4:23.20 1177.¦ 6:41.46 1170.¦ 9:19.07 1088.¦
 1084. Pärli Fritz               1955 Schüpfen                   12:32.00,8   5:42.16,9  (2211)  100/M50  176.     7.31 ¦  4:15.47 1031.¦ 6:28.12  992.¦ 9:15.12 1050.¦
 1085. Fuder Horst               1961 D-Bietigheim-Bissingen     12:32.17,3   5:42.33,4  (2205)  100/M45  262.     7.31 ¦  4:20.26 1121.¦ 6:30.54 1031.¦ 9:18.02 1078.¦
 1086. Hennig Rene               1964 D-Potsdam                  12:32.23,8   5:42.39,9   (610)  100/M40  249.     7.31 ¦  4:28.13 1259.¦ 6:39.17 1134.¦ 9:25.08 1133.¦
 1087. Staub Felix               1950 Oensingen                  12:32.27,5   5:42.43,6  (1483)  100/M55  96.      7.31 ¦  4:03.18  843.¦ 6:04.45  773.¦ 9:13.34 1035.¦
 1088. Walczak Leszek            1954 PL-Leszno                  12:32.27,7   5:42.43,8  (1612)  100/M50  177.     7.31 ¦  4:23.19 1175.¦ 6:49.38 1243.¦ 9:41.19 1247.¦
 1089. Frech Manfred             1955 D-Rheinfelden              12:32.40,0   5:42.56,1  (2355)  100/M50  178.     7.31 ¦  4:26.11 1238.¦ 6:57.13 1343.¦ 9:33.05 1181.¦
 1090. Schroeder Ulrich          1944 D-Bünde                    12:32.41,0   5:42.57,1  (2062)  100/M60  33.      7.31 ¦  4:29.30 1290.¦ 6:57.13 1343.¦ 9:41.43 1251.¦
 1091. Walper Gerhard            1950 D-Rodgau                   12:33.20,3   5:43.36,4  (1617)  100/M55  97.      7.32 ¦  4:19.42 1107.¦ 6:57.12 1342.¦ 9:54.09 1347.¦
 1092. Szablicki Aleksy          1960 PL-Katowice                12:33.24,0   5:43.40,1  (1533)  100/M45  263.     7.32 ¦  4:30.51 1317.¦ 6:57.08 1341.¦ 9:52.46 1339.¦
 1093. Hoff Klaus                1962 D-Vorderweidenthal         12:33.32,9   5:43.49,0  (2444)  100/M45  264.     7.32 ¦  3:44.01  495.¦ 5:42.46  524.¦ 8:29.11  694.¦
 1094. Daum Alfred               1954 D-Rödermark                12:33.42,4   5:43.58,5   (290)  100/M50  179.     7.32 ¦  4:40.55 1460.¦ 6:50.23 1258.¦ 9:21.40 1103.¦
 1094. Gumbmann Detlev           1955 D-Offenbach                12:33.42,4   5:43.58,5  (1991)  100/M50  179.     7.32 ¦  4:40.56 1461.¦ 6:50.22 1257.¦ 9:21.41 1104.¦
 1096. Reif Thomas               1967 D-Esslingen                12:33.48,0   5:44.04,1  (1222)  100/M40  250.     7.32 ¦  4:15.59 1037.¦ 6:28.18  995.¦ 9:06.39  970.¦
 1097. Rzeszotko Leszek          1963 PL-Bielsko Biala           12:33.49,6   5:44.05,7  (1294)  100/M45  265.     7.32 ¦  4:11.41  953.¦ 6:37.54 1109.¦ 9:40.03 1225.¦
 1098. Grathwohl Roland          1962 D-Tuttlingen               12:33.57,4   5:44.13,5   (531)  100/M45  266.     7.32 ¦  4:32.11 1332.¦ 6:43.21 1188.¦ 9:15.15 1054.¦
 1099. Segger Jörg               1955 D-Jüchen                   12:34.01,4   5:44.17,5  (1430)  100/M50  181.     7.32 ¦  4:16.55 1054.¦ 6:30.59 1033.¦ 9:14.54 1045.¦
 1100. Zwahlen Jürg              1958 Port                       12:34.05,3   5:44.21,4  (1738)  100/M50  182.     7.32 ¦  4:04.19  849.¦ 6:16.09  880.¦ 9:15.01 1048.¦
 1101. Schuler Sepp              1954 Spiringen                  12:34.10,4   5:44.26,5  (1407)  100/M50  183.     7.32 ¦  4:13.07  985.¦ 6:39.17 1133.¦ 9:47.47 1299.¦
 1102. Scheib Karl               1950 D-Weinheim                 12:34.16,5   5:44.32,6  (1321)  100/M55  98.      7.32 ¦  4:15.34 1028.¦ 6:45.00 1198.¦ 9:47.03 1294.¦
 1103. Friz Karl-Heinz           1965 D-Alfdorf                  12:34.29,7   5:44.45,8   (464)  100/M40  251.     7.32 ¦  4:44.15 1521.¦ 6:58.44 1362.¦ 9:38.38 1215.¦
 1104. Schneider Jörg            1956 D-Reichenbach              12:34.58,0   5:45.14,1  (2321)  100/M50  184.     7.32 ¦  4:08.27  916.¦ 6:30.02 1020.¦ 9:20.19 1094.¦
 1105. Nentwig Wilfried          1967 D-Villingen-Schwenningen   12:35.23,5   5:45.39,6  (1071)  100/M40  252.     7.33 ¦  4:08.21  915.¦ 6:22.51  935.¦ 9:17.25 1069.¦
 1106. Büchter Martin            1960 D-Hennef                   12:35.53,5   5:46.09,6   (238)  100/M45  267.     7.33 ¦  4:29.58 1297.¦ 6:39.16 1132.¦ 9:19.13 1089.¦
 1107. Noffke Horst              1944 D-Dortmund                 12:35.58,0   5:46.14,1  (2177)  100/M60  34.      7.33 ¦  4:37.07 1398.¦ 6:54.55 1308.¦ 9:27.21 1140.¦
 1108. Ingenmey Franz-Josef      1953 D-Dortmund                 12:35.58,1   5:46.14,2   (696)  100/M55  99.      7.33 ¦  4:32.09 1331.¦ 6:45.41 1208.¦ 9:27.21 1141.¦
 1109. Stalder Andreas           1964 Rohrbach                   12:36.01,1   5:46.17,2  (1476)  100/M40  253.     7.33 ¦  4:06.43  891.¦ 6:17.11  891.¦ 9:13.19 1030.¦
 1110. Herbst Eugen              1958 D-Kelkheim                 12:36.02,7   5:46.18,8  (1890)  100/M50  185.     7.33 ¦  4:29.41 1294.¦ 6:45.14 1205.¦ 9:27.57 1148.¦
 1111. Rehosek Rainer            1953 D-Essen                    12:36.04,6   5:46.20,7   (153)  100/M55  100.     7.33 ¦  4:33.03 1349.¦ 6:38.54 1124.¦ 9:18.37 1084.¦
 1112. Rethschulte Thomas        1967 D-Hamburg                  12:36.06,1   5:46.22,2  (1233)  100/M40  254.     7.33 ¦  4:23.21 1180.¦ 6:55.59 1324.¦ 9:24.12 1128.¦
 1113. Heilmann Hans-Jürgen      1958 D-Hamburg                  12:36.09,4   5:46.25,5  (1888)  100/M50  186.     7.33 ¦  4:35.31 1379.¦ 6:48.39 1235.¦ 9:27.51 1146.¦
 1114. Pohl Günther              1939 D-Erfurt                   12:36.33,8   5:46.49,9  (1177)  100/M65  14.      7.33 ¦  4:39.01 1434.¦ 6:58.32 1359.¦ 9:36.14 1197.¦
 1115. Lehner Markus             1959 Bellmund                   12:36.41,5   5:46.57,6  (7035)  100/M45  268.     7.34 ¦  3:58.13  758.¦ 6:12.58  838.¦ 9:13.23 1031.¦
 1116. Durst Hans-Peter          1958 D-Dortmund                 12:36.55,0   5:47.11,1   (352)  100/M50  187.     7.34 ¦  4:36.35 1390.¦ 6:55.42 1318.¦ 9:35.27 1193.¦
 1117. Volle Gerhard             1949 D-Alfdorf                  12:37.00,8   5:47.16,9  (1601)  100/M55  101.     7.34 ¦  4:13.59  996.¦ 6:26.33  982.¦ 9:09.00  987.¦
 1118. Köhn Andreas              1962 D-Brandenburg              12:37.01,9   5:47.18,0   (800)  100/M45  269.     7.34 ¦  4:48.02 1571.¦ 7:15.35 1515.¦ 9:54.05 1346.¦
 1119. Möhr Norbert              1962 D-Berlin                   12:37.07,3   5:47.23,4  (1026)  100/M45  270.     7.34 ¦  4:38.19 1426.¦ 7:10.30 1473.¦ 9:48.23 1305.¦
 1120. Penirschke Marco          1969 D-Hofheim                  12:37.09,5   5:47.25,6  (1132)  100/M35  156.     7.34 ¦  3:58.58  775.¦ 6:19.13  901.¦ 9:09.54  993.¦
 1121. Dautel Hansmartin         1947 D-Ostfildern               12:37.21,1   5:47.37,2   (291)  100/M60  35.      7.34 ¦  4:23.53 1201.¦ 6:45.12 1203.¦ 9:40.24 1231.¦
 1122. Amaya Andrés              1952 D-Sinsheim                 12:37.23,3   5:47.39,4    (58)  100/M55  102.     7.34 ¦  4:37.42 1405.¦ 6:55.53 1322.¦ 9:35.01 1191.¦
 1123. Siegrist Urs              1964 Reinach BL                 12:37.24,4   5:47.40,5  (1448)  100/M40  255.     7.34 ¦  4:42.30 1491.¦ 6:58.09 1357.¦ 9:37.52 1211.¦
 1124. Grossmann Kurt            1959 D-Karlsruhe                12:37.31,2   5:47.47,3   (540)  100/M45  271.     7.34 ¦  4:44.07 1516.¦ 6:56.51 1335.¦ 9:31.04 1166.¦
 1125. Mustin Volker             1957 D-Mainz-Kostheim           12:37.59,8   5:48.15,9  (1059)  100/M50  188.     7.34 ¦  4:40.17 1452.¦ 6:53.06 1285.¦ 9:34.12 1188.¦
 1126. Jauslin Thomas            1967 Wallisellen                12:38.05,0   5:48.21,1   (709)  100/M40  256.     7.34 ¦  4:06.12  883.¦ 6:43.01 1185.¦ 9:33.29 1184.¦
 1127. Rickli Jörg               1967 Sennhof (Winterthur)       12:38.18,9   5:48.35,0  (2152)  100/M40  257.     7.34 ¦  4:23.44 1190.¦ 6:34.45 1071.¦ 9:17.51 1073.¦
 1128. Gubler Max                1957 Fischbach-Göslikon         12:38.26,1   5:48.42,2   (546)  100/M50  189.     7.35 ¦  4:38.01 1418.¦ 6:56.11 1328.¦ 9:36.55 1204.¦
 1129. Deutschbauer Nicolaus     1958 D-Eppelheim                12:38.27,6   5:48.43,7   (306)  100/M50  190.     7.35 ¦  4:37.09 1400.¦ 6:57.14 1345.¦ 9:36.45 1201.¦
 1130. Storz Erich Johann        1950 D-Dietzenbach              12:38.54,4   5:49.10,5  (1509)  100/M55  103.     7.35 ¦  4:45.31 1543.¦ 7:09.45 1470.¦ 9:45.27 1283.¦
 1131. Höpfner Günter            1950 D-Buchholz                 12:39.02,8   5:49.18,9   (659)  100/M55  104.     7.35 ¦  4:42.03 1484.¦ 7:02.54 1401.¦ 9:41.05 1243.¦
 1132. Saga Sascha               1970 D-Berlin                   12:39.17,3   5:49.33,4  (1296)  100/M35  157.     7.35 ¦  3:44.49  516.¦ 5:54.12  652.¦ 8:59.24  920.¦
 1133. Krieger Andreas           1963 D-Bischofsheim             12:39.25,2   5:49.41,3   (827)  100/M45  272.     7.35 ¦  4:05.56  879.¦ 6:16.52  887.¦ 9:15.58 1059.¦
 1134. Müller Richard            1966 D-Bischofsheim             12:39.25,3   5:49.41,4  (2148)  100/M40  258.     7.35 ¦  4:05.55  876.¦ 6:16.53  888.¦ 9:15.59 1060.¦
 1135. Bischofer Christoph       1963 A-Bundesheer AUT           12:39.28,3   5:49.44,4   (170)  100/M45  273.     7.35 ¦  4:14.45 1007.¦ 6:36.15 1095.¦ 9:32.45 1177.¦
 1136. Rüdiger Stephan           1955 D-Gernsbach                12:39.35,3   5:49.51,4  (1285)  100/M50  191.     7.35 ¦  4:16.24 1047.¦ 6:45.11 1202.¦ 9:39.05 1216.¦
 1137. Worm Helfried             1951 D-Berlin                   12:40.03,5   5:50.19,6  (1697)  100/M55  105.     7.36 ¦  4:10.19  933.¦ 6:26.32  980.¦ 9:14.48 1043.¦
 1138. Bocian Siegmund           1965 D-Stimpfach                12:40.03,6   5:50.19,7   (184)  100/M40  259.     7.36 ¦  4:17.40 1068.¦ 6:35.50 1090.¦ 9:23.47 1123.¦
 1139. Brosch Karl-Heinz         1945 D-Obertshausen             12:40.06,9   5:50.23,0   (224)  100/M60  36.      7.36 ¦  4:29.35 1293.¦ 6:41.26 1166.¦ 9:21.42 1105.¦
 1140. Hannappel Aribert         1940 Péry                       12:40.22,1   5:50.38,2   (350)  100/M65  15.      7.36 ¦  4:06.15  886.¦ 6:40.42 1156.¦ 9:32.09 1172.¦
 1141. Vetterli Beat             1970 St. Gallen                 12:40.33,3   5:50.49,4  (1592)  100/M35  158.     7.36 ¦  4:34.57 1371.¦ 6:48.04 1226.¦ 9:36.06 1196.¦
 1142. Neuhaus Carsten           1965 D-Langenhagen              12:40.42,0   5:50.58,1  (1072)  100/M40  260.     7.36 ¦  4:29.10 1276.¦ 6:40.08 1143.¦ 9:33.32 1185.¦
 1143. Freytag Karl-Heinz        1956 D-Steinach                 12:40.46,0   5:51.02,1   (450)  100/M50  192.     7.36 ¦  4:25.19 1224.¦ 6:41.37 1168.¦ 9:24.22 1131.¦
 1144. Pirali Gianni             1959 Rotkreuz                   12:40.51,9   5:51.08,0  (1166)  100/M45  274.     7.36 ¦  4:12.19  961.¦ 6:28.54 1003.¦ 9:13.32 1034.¦
 1145. Obstarczyk Andrzej        1957 PL-Oswiecim                12:40.56,7   5:51.12,8  (1087)  100/M50  193.     7.36 ¦  4:19.04 1096.¦ 6:47.23 1222.¦ 9:40.36 1235.¦
 1146. Braun Andreas             1951 D-Berlin                   12:41.43,0   5:51.59,1   (211)  100/M55  106.     7.37 ¦  4:43.26 1508.¦ 7:09.05 1464.¦ 9:44.33 1276.¦
 1147. Flaig Thomas              1962 D-Gerlingen                12:41.44,0   5:52.00,1   (434)  100/M45  275.     7.37 ¦  4:12.11  960.¦ 6:25.02  964.¦ 9:11.39 1009.¦
 1148. Tockner Franz             1968 A-Micheldorf in Oberöster  12:41.52,1   5:52.08,2  (1559)  100/M40  261.     7.37 ¦  4:14.56 1015.¦ 6:42.05 1176.¦ 9:40.37 1236.¦
 1149. Müller Markus             1946 Niederrohrdorf             12:42.05,1   5:52.21,2  (1046)  100/M60  37.      7.37 ¦  4:36.23 1386.¦ 6:55.54 1323.¦ 9:44.59 1277.¦
 1150. Roberts Matthew           1978 D-Heltersberg              12:42.09,0   5:52.25,1  (1255)  100/M30  63.      7.37 ¦  4:35.48 1382.¦ 6:55.23 1315.¦ 9:45.13 1280.¦
 1151. Junker Gerd               1956 D-Wallenhorst              12:42.11,3   5:52.27,4   (723)  100/M50  194.     7.37 ¦  4:05.29  870.¦ 6:26.32  981.¦ 9:15.16 1055.¦
 1152. Rehers Hans- Werner       1947 D-Osnabrück                12:42.12,0   5:52.28,1  (1218)  100/M60  38.      7.37 ¦  4:44.53 1535.¦ 7:02.55 1402.¦ 9:41.25 1248.¦
 1153. Marri Fabio               1950 I-Modena (MO)              12:42.18,3   5:52.34,4   (964)  100/M55  107.     7.37 ¦  4:22.43 1164.¦ 6:41.56 1173.¦ 9:33.22 1183.¦
 1154. Bierfreund Kurt           1963 D-Waldbronn                12:42.22,6   5:52.38,7   (162)  100/M45  276.     7.37 ¦  4:16.40 1049.¦ 6:38.02 1113.¦ 9:30.16 1158.¦
 1155. Bracht Gerhard            1950 D-Stuttgart                12:42.32,7   5:52.48,8   (206)  100/M55  108.     7.37 ¦  4:28.11 1258.¦ 6:49.40 1244.¦ 9:31.52 1171.¦
 1156. Süssenbach Harald         1961 D-Kernen                   12:42.40,1   5:52.56,2  (1529)  100/M45  277.     7.37 ¦  4:40.16 1451.¦ 7:03.04 1406.¦ 9:42.24 1255.¦
 1157. Roth Walter               1948 Rifferswil                 12:42.41,9   5:52.58,0  (2049)  100/M60  39.      7.37 ¦  4:17.15 1062.¦ 6:41.48 1171.¦ 9:30.08 1156.¦
 1158. Maier Thomas              1963 D-Pirmasens                12:42.44,9   5:53.01,0   (948)  100/M45  278.     7.37 ¦  4:25.20 1227.¦ 6:38.01 1111.¦ 9:09.21  992.¦
 1159. Lauber Andre              1960 Oftringen                  12:42.52,3   5:53.08,4   (868)  100/M45  279.     7.37 ¦  4:21.29 1141.¦ 6:39.10 1130.¦ 9:31.24 1168.¦
 1160. Treichel Helmut           1938 D-Friedrichshafen          12:42.53,4   5:53.09,5  (1566)  100/M70  4.       7.37 ¦  4:40.23 1453.¦ 7:00.21 1381.¦ 9:48.55 1313.¦
 1161. Gnauert Rene              1972 D-Berlin                   12:43.28,0   5:53.44,1   (522)  100/M35  159.     7.38 ¦  4:38.48 1429.¦ 6:54.23 1298.¦ 9:30.32 1160.¦
 1162. Eberle Dietrich           1951 D-Seevetal                 12:43.30,1   5:53.46,2  (1755)  100/M55  109.     7.38 ¦  4:43.12 1502.¦ 7:04.59 1423.¦ 9:49.25 1319.¦
 1163. Schmid Peter              1965 Grossaffoltern             12:43.33,3   5:53.49,4  (1368)  100/M40  262.     7.38 ¦  4:10.03  930.¦ 6:20.24  912.¦ 9:11.52 1014.¦
 1164. Frank Klaka               1961 D-Kürten                   12:43.39,8   5:53.55,9   (440)  100/M45  280.     7.38 ¦  4:14.04  998.¦ 6:40.33 1155.¦ 9:30.15 1157.¦
 1165. Olbrich Wolfgang          1968 D-Köln                     12:43.40,0   5:53.56,1  (1092)  100/M40  263.     7.38 ¦  3:50.16  612.¦ 6:13.01  841.¦ 9:06.26  969.¦
 1166. Würl Hans                 1961 D-Rödinghausen             12:43.44,4   5:54.00,5  (1701)  100/M45  281.     7.38 ¦  4:34.50 1369.¦ 6:53.16 1286.¦ 9:39.10 1219.¦
 1167. Linke Ralf                1966 D-Wildberg                 12:43.46,9   5:54.03,0   (912)  100/M40  264.     7.38 ¦  4:17.49 1071.¦ 6:31.53 1049.¦ 9:13.25 1032.¦
 1168. Ernst Roland              1959 D-Wiesbaden                12:44.05,1   5:54.21,2   (391)  100/M45  282.     7.38 ¦  4:16.46 1051.¦ 6:40.08 1142.¦ 9:40.28 1232.¦
 1168. Rätsch Walter             1950 D-Taunusstein              12:44.05,1   5:54.21,2  (2420)  100/M55  110.     7.38 ¦  4:19.39 1105.¦ 6:40.03 1141.¦ 9:40.31 1233.¦
 1170. Siebert Michael           1945 D-Idar-Oberstein           12:44.16,1   5:54.32,2  (2067)  100/M60  40.      7.38 ¦  4:33.10 1353.¦ 6:55.23 1314.¦ 9:36.35 1199.¦
 1171. Christen Daniel           1965 Kirchlindach               12:44.16,3   5:54.32,4  (2200)  100/M40  265.     7.38 ¦  4:15.27 1026.¦ 6:31.44 1041.¦ 9:31.32 1170.¦
 1172. Betz Achim                1962 D-Ludwigsburg              12:44.46,8   5:55.02,9  (2300)  100/M45  283.     7.38 ¦  3:59.01  776.¦ 6:02.39  749.¦ 9:00.32  931.¦
 1173. Weber Thomas              1947 Zollikerberg               12:45.01,7   5:55.17,8  (1636)  100/M60  41.      7.39 ¦  3:52.36  661.¦ 5:51.55  631.¦ 8:50.19  842.¦
 1174. Weiss Franz               1956 Reinach BL                 12:45.08,0   5:55.24,1  (1652)  100/M50  195.     7.39 ¦  4:21.58 1150.¦ 6:50.14 1253.¦ 9:42.48 1257.¦
 1175. Schneiders Günther        1949 D-Bielefeld                12:45.22,6   5:55.38,7  (1388)  100/M55  111.     7.39 ¦  4:30.41 1314.¦ 6:51.52 1273.¦ 9:36.37 1200.¦
 1176. Eisenmann Axel            1953 D-Schopfheim               12:45.35,1   5:55.51,2   (371)  100/M55  112.     7.39 ¦  4:41.48 1478.¦ 6:58.06 1355.¦ 9:51.31 1332.¦
 1177. Signer Richard            1963 Biel/Bienne                12:45.35,3   5:55.51,4  (2068)  100/M45  284.     7.39 ¦  3:37.24  407.¦ 5:38.17  470.¦ 8:36.52  752.¦
 1178. Balzert Rudolf            1963 D-Saarwellingen            12:45.52,0   5:56.08,1    (96)  100/M45  285.     7.39 ¦  4:11.09  945.¦ 6:34.58 1075.¦ 9:29.46 1155.¦
 1179. Lüpke Noel                1965 D-Hofheim                  12:46.02,9   5:56.19,0   (932)  100/M40  266.     7.39 ¦  4:11.20  949.¦ 6:32.47 1058.¦ 9:39.31 1223.¦
 1180. Weiblen Jens              1958 D-Renningen                12:46.09,7   5:56.25,8  (2077)  100/M50  196.     7.39 ¦  4:41.54 1480.¦ 6:56.13 1329.¦ 9:27.36 1143.¦
 1181. Hirmer Wolfgang           1958 D-Renningen                12:46.09,8   5:56.25,9  (1892)  100/M50  197.     7.39 ¦  4:36.49 1393.¦ 6:45.13 1204.¦ 9:28.45 1152.¦
 1182. Frech Werner              1950 D-Lahnau                   12:46.14,8   5:56.30,9  (2239)  100/M55  113.     7.39 ¦  4:54.07 1652.¦ 7:13.16 1498.¦ 9:42.50 1258.¦
 1183. Meichsner Michael         1975 D-Knüllwald                12:46.19,0   5:56.35,1   (991)  100/M30  64.      7.39 ¦  4:31.36 1322.¦ 6:44.20 1194.¦ 9:32.30 1174.¦
 1184. Oberreiter Martin         1954 D-Reisbach                 12:46.20,2   5:56.36,3  (1086)  100/M50  198.     7.39 ¦  4:19.59 1114.¦ 6:37.35 1105.¦ 9:40.10 1227.¦
 1185. Krinninger Franz          1960 D-Neuötting                12:46.32,5   5:56.48,6   (829)  100/M45  286.     7.39 ¦  4:14.52 1012.¦ 6:22.06  928.¦ 9:07.49  984.¦
 1186. Warum Tusheet             1973 D-Heidelberg               12:46.36,6   5:56.52,7  (1626)  100/M35  160.     7.39 ¦  4:41.08 1467.¦ 7:04.50 1420.¦ 9:47.23 1296.¦
 1187. Muckenhumer Hubert        1967 A-Salzburg                 12:46.36,8   5:56.52,9  (1917)  100/M40  267.     7.39 ¦  4:15.02 1020.¦ 6:25.40  974.¦ 9:22.50 1117.¦
 1188. Kusnick Peter             1958 D-Kraftsdorf               12:46.43,0   5:56.59,1  (1906)  100/M50  199.     7.40 ¦  3:44.20  507.¦ 5:41.56  512.¦ 8:29.44  696.¦
 1189. Schmidt-Soltau Peer       1981 D-Ratingen                 12:47.28,4   5:57.44,5  (1377)  100/M20  40.      7.40 ¦  4:26.16 1240.¦ 6:33.38 1062.¦ 9:17.56 1075.¦
 1190. Dietz Martin              1960 D-Völklingen               12:47.32,3   5:57.48,4  (2451)  100/M45  287.     7.40 ¦  4:03.10  842.¦ 6:10.36  818.¦ 9:09.02  988.¦
 1191. Wilhelm Dieter            1959 D-Erfweiler                12:48.02,0   5:58.18,1  (2083)  100/M45  288.     7.40 ¦  4:46.37 1555.¦ 6:59.51 1378.¦ 9:42.42 1256.¦
 1192. Haschberger Markus        1966 D-Bensheim                 12:48.12,4   5:58.28,5   (584)  100/M40  268.     7.40 ¦  4:18.55 1091.¦ 6:32.01 1051.¦ 9:08.33  985.¦
 1193. Lehmann Sven              1972 D-Denklingen               12:48.21,7   5:58.37,8   (881)  100/M35  161.     7.41 ¦  4:38.49 1430.¦ 6:54.24 1299.¦ 9:30.32 1161.¦
 1194. Krämer Helmut             1952 D-Karlsruhe                12:48.38,4   5:58.54,5  (2367)  100/M55  114.     7.41 ¦  4:16.01 1038.¦ 6:50.40 1261.¦ 9:37.31 1208.¦
 1195. Frischknecht Markus       1957 Oberuzwil                  12:48.56,8   5:59.12,9   (462)  100/M50  200.     7.41 ¦  4:22.44 1166.¦ 6:28.19  996.¦ 9:36.29 1198.¦
 1196. Steiner Hanns             1941 A-Mödling                  12:49.18,9   5:59.35,0  (1488)  100/M65  16.      7.41 ¦  4:48.49 1581.¦ 7:08.25 1452.¦ 9:54.56 1355.¦
 1197. Hedelt Frank              1954 D-Mannheim                 12:49.19,4   5:59.35,5  (2388)  100/M50  201.     7.41 ¦  3:45.06  520.¦ 5:51.38  626.¦ 8:57.42  904.¦
 1198. Bachmann Bernd            1943 D-Solms                    12:49.28,3   5:59.44,4  (2238)  100/M65  17.      7.41 ¦  4:54.06 1650.¦ 7:13.15 1497.¦ 9:50.17 1324.¦
 1199. Oppliger Bruno            1960 Grossaffoltern             12:49.38,2   5:59.54,3  (2038)  100/M45  289.     7.41 ¦  4:04.58  860.¦ 6:20.12  907.¦ 9:24.16 1129.¦
 1200. Hölzlwimmer Herbert       1954 D-München                  12:49.51,1   6:00.07,2   (657)  100/M50  202.     7.41 ¦  4:26.56 1247.¦ 6:38.38 1119.¦ 9:24.20 1130.¦
 1201. Stodtko Ottmar            1957 D-Heiligenberg             12:49.58,4   6:00.14,5  (1503)  100/M50  203.     7.41 ¦  4:02.26  832.¦ 6:23.55  943.¦ 9:29.40 1154.¦
 1202. Beyer Roland              1948 D-München                  12:50.01,8   6:00.17,9   (156)  100/M60  42.      7.42 ¦  4:14.47 1008.¦ 6:31.01 1034.¦ 9:26.35 1137.¦
 1203. Gartner Reinhold          1956 D-Bühl                     12:50.11,6   6:00.27,7  (2315)  100/M50  204.     7.42 ¦  4:25.04 1217.¦ 6:52.09 1277.¦ 9:22.24 1115.¦
 1204. Stadelmann Marcel         1976 Zug                        12:50.22,6   6:00.38,7  (1472)  100/M30  65.      7.42 ¦  4:21.40 1145.¦ 6:36.36 1100.¦ 9:33.47 1186.¦
 1205. Henne Hans-Albert         1958 D-Cuxhaven                 12:50.43,7   6:00.59,8   (609)  100/M50  205.     7.42 ¦  4:25.00 1215.¦ 6:38.50 1122.¦ 9:30.45 1163.¦
 1206. Lekse Toni                1960 SLO-Cerknica               12:50.59,0   6:01.15,1   (887)  100/M45  290.     7.42 ¦  4:18.19 1081.¦ 6:50.28 1259.¦ 9:40.15 1228.¦
 1207. Stalder Heinz             1949 Pieterlen                  12:51.19,4   6:01.35,5  (1477)  100/M55  115.     7.42 ¦  4:23.45 1191.¦ 7:06.16 1434.¦ 9:57.50 1382.¦
 1208. De Toffol Rino            1951 Frauenfeld                 12:51.28,0   6:01.44,1  (2349)  100/M55  116.     7.42 ¦  4:08.11  913.¦ 6:35.37 1089.¦ 9:32.29 1173.¦
 1209. Sachs Gerd Dr.            1948 D-Schweinfurt              12:51.36,4   6:01.52,5  (1931)  100/M60  43.      7.42 ¦  4:33.12 1354.¦ 6:55.17 1312.¦ 9:47.03 1293.¦
 1210. Schöndorf Stephen         1965 D-Gauting                  12:51.45,9   6:02.02,0  (2235)  100/M40  269.     7.43 ¦  4:04.23  850.¦ 6:11.17  822.¦ 9:07.02  973.¦
 1211. Kaltwasser Jörg           1963 D-Weilheim                 12:51.56,8   6:02.12,9  (1774)  100/M45  291.     7.43 ¦  4:41.41 1477.¦ 6:59.16 1367.¦ 9:48.24 1306.¦
 1212. Hottiger Urs              1956 Stein am Rhein             12:52.07,9   6:02.24,0   (671)  100/M50  206.     7.43 ¦  4:16.55 1053.¦ 6:38.09 1114.¦ 9:48.08 1300.¦
 1213. Rediger Matthias          1987 Sennhof (Winterthur)       12:52.30,3   6:02.46,4  (1927)  100/M20  41.      7.43 ¦  4:22.37 1160.¦ 6:40.58 1162.¦ 9:38.36 1214.¦
 1214. Schultheis Jürgen         1968 D-Wäschenbeuren            12:52.32,5   6:02.48,6  (2294)  100/M40  270.     7.43 ¦  4:10.11  932.¦ 6:24.05  947.¦ 9:20.23 1095.¦
 1215. Couturier Cyril           1970 F-Reignier                 12:52.46,5   6:03.02,6   (276)  100/M35  162.     7.43 ¦  4:30.47 1316.¦ 6:54.32 1303.¦10:03.10 1415.¦
 1216. Hahnen Ulrich             1965 D-Dormagen                 12:52.47,8   6:03.03,9   (574)  100/M40  271.     7.43 ¦  4:34.51 1370.¦ 6:50.54 1263.¦ 9:34.30 1189.¦
 1217. Schenker Hansjörg         1972 Olten                      12:52.51,4   6:03.07,5  (1331)  100/M35  163.     7.43 ¦  3:33.01  313.¦ 5:49.33  598.¦ 8:59.19  917.¦
 1218. Schwenzer Willi           1954 D-Baiersbronn              12:52.58,6   6:03.14,7  (2288)  100/M50  207.     7.43 ¦  3:55.10  713.¦ 5:54.01  651.¦ 9:00.27  930.¦
 1219. Tietgen Hans              1985 D-Lübeck                   12:53.01,8   6:03.17,9  (1555)  100/M20  42.      7.43 ¦  4:43.46 1514.¦ 6:46.48 1214.¦ 9:20.51 1098.¦
 1220. Müller Heinz              1946 Rickenbach ZH              12:53.10,3   6:03.26,4  (1918)  100/M60  44.      7.43 ¦  4:14.37 1003.¦ 6:26.34  984.¦ 9:15.15 1053.¦
 1221. Achermann Alois           1972 Alpnach Dorf               12:53.32,0   6:03.48,1    (59)  100/M35  164.     7.44 ¦  4:36.52 1394.¦ 6:55.18 1313.¦ 9:41.45 1252.¦
 1222. Grella Antonio            1967 Grosshöchstetten           12:53.55,1   6:04.11,2  (1989)  100/M40  272.     7.44 ¦  3:57.57  757.¦ 6:40.47 1159.¦ 9:43.46 1268.¦
 1223. Meyer Hans                1960 Heimenschwand              12:54.06,0   6:04.22,1  (2031)  100/M45  292.     7.44 ¦  3:49.55  609.¦ 6:03.27  757.¦ 8:54.34  874.¦
 1224. Nießen Dieter             1959 D-Sankt Augustin           12:54.24,4   6:04.40,5  (1803)  100/M45  293.     7.44 ¦  4:43.24 1506.¦ 7:02.59 1403.¦ 9:50.22 1325.¦
 1225. Benz Thomas               1982 Wettingen                  12:54.29,5   6:04.45,6   (135)  100/M20  43.      7.44 ¦  4:12.46  975.¦ 6:42.41 1182.¦ 9:43.26 1263.¦
 1225. Stahel Hansruedi          1944 Turbenthal                 12:54.29,5   6:04.45,6  (1473)  100/M60  45.      7.44 ¦  4:02.40  837.¦ 6:21.40  923.¦ 9:19.42 1092.¦
 1227. Lanaro Remo               1964 Frauenfeld                 12:54.46,4   6:05.02,5  (1907)  100/M40  273.     7.44 ¦  3:59.39  786.¦ 6:03.10  756.¦ 9:14.41 1041.¦
 1228. Fischbach Reiner          1961 D-Füssen                   12:55.05,6   6:05.21,7  (2319)  100/M45  294.     7.45 ¦  4:49.25 1591.¦ 7:12.13 1487.¦10:21.03 1513.¦
 1229. Frei Tobias               1985 Kloten                     12:55.54,4   6:06.10,5   (445)  100/M20  44.      7.45 ¦  4:48.39 1580.¦ 7:01.35 1392.¦ 9:46.29 1287.¦
 1230. Lannert Werner            1954 D-Reichelsheim             12:56.01,4   6:06.17,5   (861)  100/M50  208.     7.45 ¦  4:29.24 1285.¦ 6:36.11 1094.¦ 9:01.04  935.¦
 1231. Weber Patrice             1968 Froideville                12:56.08,1   6:06.24,2  (1635)  100/M40  274.     7.45 ¦  4:43.41 1512.¦ 6:58.08 1356.¦ 9:48.33 1308.¦
 1232. Paul Mathias              1959 D-Nalbach                  12:56.16,5   6:06.32,6  (1120)  100/M45  295.     7.45 ¦  4:39.37 1443.¦ 6:57.03 1338.¦10:08.00 1441.¦
 1233. Winkhold Werner           1953 D-Köln                     12:56.20,6   6:06.36,7  (2084)  100/M55  117.     7.45 ¦  4:32.09 1330.¦ 7:06.58 1438.¦ 9:58.26 1385.¦
 1234. Perpeet Stephan           1964 D-Hannover                 12:56.24,6   6:06.40,7  (1134)  100/M40  275.     7.45 ¦  4:12.27  964.¦ 6:34.32 1070.¦ 9:32.49 1179.¦
 1235. Bottinelli Jean-Marc      1964 Villeret                   12:56.40,1   6:06.56,2   (203)  100/M40  276.     7.46 ¦  4:06.09  881.¦ 6:40.22 1150.¦ 9:40.52 1239.¦
 1236. Stojek Thomas             1956 D-Ludwigshafen             12:56.46,4   6:07.02,5  (1505)  100/M50  209.     7.46 ¦  4:22.23 1157.¦ 6:57.22 1351.¦ 9:55.07 1357.¦
 1237. Gormanns Kurt             1951 D-Bramsche                 12:56.46,5   6:07.02,6   (527)  100/M55  118.     7.46 ¦  4:16.07 1040.¦ 6:31.50 1046.¦ 9:27.26 1142.¦
 1238. Merçay Daniel             1964 Yverdon-les-Bains          12:57.01,8   6:07.17,9  (2027)  100/M40  277.     7.46 ¦  3:25.29  222.¦ 5:22.00  273.¦ 8:35.49  737.¦
 1239. Weiss Erhard              1950 Siselen BE                 12:57.03,3   6:07.19,4  (1651)  100/M55  119.     7.46 ¦  4:14.03  997.¦ 6:43.13 1186.¦ 9:43.48 1269.¦
 1240. Ottersbach Martin         1962 D-Hünfelden                12:57.08,9   6:07.25,0  (1102)  100/M45  296.     7.46 ¦  4:07.05  895.¦ 6:27.17  988.¦ 9:30.20 1159.¦
 1241. Diel Hans-Werner          1947 D-Waltrop                  12:57.10,1   6:07.26,2   (311)  100/M60  46.      7.46 ¦  4:20.55 1130.¦ 6:30.45 1029.¦ 9:32.30 1175.¦
 1242. Gifford Colin             1958 GB-Lancashire              12:57.14,4   6:07.30,5   (514)  100/M50  210.     7.46 ¦  4:23.47 1194.¦ 6:39.56 1139.¦ 9:23.54 1125.¦
 1243. Forker Siegbert           1956 D-Kuppenheim               12:57.16,0   6:07.32,1   (438)  100/M50  211.     7.46 ¦  4:47.09 1564.¦ 7:00.21 1383.¦ 9:37.29 1207.¦
 1244. Müller Martin             1972 Biel/Bienne                12:57.18,3   6:07.34,4  (1047)  100/M35  165.     7.46 ¦  3:49.02  598.¦ 6:01.36  730.¦ 8:57.21  899.¦
 1245. Feicke Lothar             1942 D-Leipzig                  12:57.18,8   6:07.34,9  (1871)  100/M65  18.      7.46 ¦  4:19.57 1113.¦ 6:34.14 1068.¦ 9:11.18 1006.¦
 1246. Grunenberg Hubert         1946 D-Tuttlingen               12:57.27,2   6:07.43,3  (2320)  100/M60  47.      7.46 ¦  4:42.24 1490.¦ 7:11.31 1484.¦ 9:56.33 1370.¦
 1247. Stumm Detlev              1954 D-Dachsenhausen            12:57.30,5   6:07.46,6  (1525)  100/M50  212.     7.46 ¦  4:28.56 1268.¦ 6:39.57 1140.¦ 9:22.36 1116.¦
 1248. Studer David              1965 Mattstetten                12:57.30,7   6:07.46,8  (1521)  100/M40  278.     7.46 ¦  4:29.08 1274.¦ 6:48.41 1238.¦ 9:51.33 1333.¦
 1249. Hirsch Werner             1952 D-Mannheim                 12:57.38,0   6:07.54,1   (632)  100/M55  120.     7.46 ¦  4:19.40 1106.¦ 6:49.48 1248.¦ 9:45.03 1278.¦
 1250. Aldrovandi Mario          1955 Uetliburg SG               12:58.16,3   6:08.32,4    (51)  100/M50  213.     7.46 ¦  4:30.31 1311.¦ 6:48.27 1231.¦ 9:38.33 1213.¦
 1251. Kühn Roland               1951 D-Rastatt                  12:58.17,0   6:08.33,1   (837)  100/M55  121.     7.46 ¦  4:24.01 1203.¦ 6:48.38 1234.¦ 9:37.56 1212.¦
 1252. Derendinger Otto          1954 Bettlach                   12:58.25,6   6:08.41,7   (301)  100/M50  214.     7.47 ¦  4:21.21 1138.¦ 6:43.35 1189.¦ 9:39.06 1217.¦
 1253. Josty Adrian              1971 Urtenen-Schönbühl          12:58.57,5   6:09.13,6  (1773)  100/M35  166.     7.47 ¦  4:21.28 1140.¦ 6:35.20 1083.¦ 9:54.14 1348.¦
 1254. Peschke Klaus             1939 D-Springe                  12:59.29,0   6:09.45,1  (2195)  100/M65  19.      7.47 ¦  4:49.06 1588.¦ 7:13.00 1493.¦ 9:52.44 1338.¦
 1255. Weiser Thomas             1958 D-Chemnitz                 12:59.45,9   6:10.02,0  (2214)  100/M50  215.     7.47 ¦  4:23.51 1198.¦ 6:52.00 1274.¦ 9:43.10 1259.¦
 1256. Baumann Claude            1966 Plan-les-Ouates            13:00.03,9   6:10.20,0  (1743)  100/M40  279.     7.48 ¦  4:13.13  987.¦ 6:39.54 1137.¦ 9:51.21 1330.¦
 1257. Spitzmüller Horst         1962 D-Hohberg                  13:00.05,4   6:10.21,5  (2358)  100/M45  297.     7.48 ¦  4:10.55  937.¦ 6:42.26 1180.¦ 9:37.42 1210.¦
 1258. Geiger Christoph          1942 Biel/Bienne                13:00.25,3   6:10.41,4   (498)  100/M65  20.      7.48 ¦  4:29.08 1275.¦ 6:56.41 1332.¦ 9:43.22 1262.¦
 1259. Kulb Rainer               1966 D-Dietersheim              13:01.03,4   6:11.19,5  (2014)  100/M40  280.     7.48 ¦  4:19.43 1108.¦ 6:48.52 1239.¦ 9:40.34 1234.¦
 1260. Knecht Achim              1963 D-Dreieich                 13:01.21,0   6:11.37,1  (2314)  100/M45  298.     7.48 ¦  4:11.51  955.¦ 6:26.11  976.¦ 9:28.34 1150.¦
 1261. Schneider Rudolf          1943 Ammerzwil BE               13:01.30,5   6:11.46,6  (1386)  100/M65  21.      7.48 ¦  4:15.51 1036.¦ 6:48.34 1233.¦ 9:43.32 1264.¦
 1262. Sorg Manfred              1957 D-Ulm                      13:01.45,4   6:12.01,5  (2119)  100/M50  216.     7.49 ¦  4:50.55 1610.¦ 7:23.06 1580.¦10:10.16 1457.¦
 1263. Rundau Alexander          1951 D-Hof                      13:02.03,9   6:12.20,0  (1292)  100/M55  122.     7.49 ¦  4:05.23  867.¦ 6:24.40  959.¦ 9:18.27 1081.¦
 1264. Fennig Steffen            1962 D-München                  13:02.28,5   6:12.44,6   (416)  100/M45  299.     7.49 ¦  4:44.40 1529.¦ 7:09.05 1463.¦ 9:56.23 1368.¦
 1265. Rentsch Kurt              1962 Affoltern im Emmental      13:02.33,7   6:12.49,8  (2465)  100/M45  300.     7.49 ¦  4:11.18  948.¦ 6:29.40 1012.¦ 9:22.22 1114.¦
 1266. Schulze Bruno             1963 St. Niklausen LU           13:03.01,5   6:13.17,6  (1831)  100/M45  301.     7.49 ¦  4:47.04 1561.¦ 7:06.10 1433.¦ 9:56.11 1366.¦
 1267. Majewski Ingo             1960 D-Oberpframmern            13:03.10,5   6:13.26,6   (950)  100/M45  302.     7.49 ¦  4:22.53 1170.¦ 6:54.25 1300.¦ 9:55.16 1359.¦
 1268. Le Quang Duc              1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds          13:03.11,5   6:13.27,6  (2106)  100/M40  281.     7.49 ¦  4:31.22 1321.¦ 6:55.32 1317.¦ 9:44.05 1273.¦
 1269. Baumgart Dieter           1941 D-Wuppertal                13:03.46,5   6:14.02,6   (111)  100/M65  22.      7.50 ¦  4:37.58 1413.¦ 6:59.37 1369.¦ 9:54.35 1352.¦
 1270. Bajkowski Marek           1956 D-Mainz                    13:04.00,3   6:14.16,4    (86)  100/M50  217.     7.50 ¦  4:23.25 1182.¦ 6:42.00 1174.¦ 9:39.07 1218.¦
 1271. Struckmann Christian      1980 D-Lehre                    13:04.06,6   6:14.22,7  (1517)  100/M20  45.      7.50 ¦  4:48.36 1579.¦ 7:05.13 1424.¦10:01.22 1406.¦
 1272. Stott Andrew              1974 GB-Hampshire               13:04.19,1   6:14.35,2  (3301)  100/M30  66.      7.50 ¦  3:31.03  285.¦ 5:51.20  623.¦ 8:54.50  878.¦
 1273. Boerner Dieter            1943 D-Frankfurt                13:04.26,9   6:14.43,0   (187)  100/M65  23.      7.50 ¦  4:32.31 1335.¦ 6:59.42 1371.¦ 9:48.56 1314.¦
 1274. Jullmann Günter           1961 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf       13:04.27,1   6:14.43,2  (2004)  100/M45  303.     7.50 ¦  4:32.36 1337.¦ 6:59.44 1372.¦ 9:48.57 1316.¦
 1275. Müller Maik               1964 D-Frankfurt                13:04.27,5   6:14.43,6  (2110)  100/M40  282.     7.50 ¦  4:32.31 1334.¦ 6:59.44 1373.¦ 9:48.57 1316.¦
 1275. Stepponat Jörg            1958 D-Bad Homburg              13:04.27,5   6:14.43,6  (1497)  100/M50  218.     7.50 ¦  4:32.38 1338.¦ 6:59.45 1375.¦ 9:48.57 1315.¦
 1277. Höger Gerhard             1939 D-Wittenberge              13:04.32,2   6:14.48,3  (2187)  100/M65  24.      7.50 ¦  4:16.48 1052.¦ 6:50.11 1252.¦ 9:43.52 1271.¦
 1278. Luther Klaus              1957 D-Bad Doberan              13:04.34,1   6:14.50,2   (935)  100/M50  219.     7.50 ¦  4:19.54 1112.¦ 6:48.27 1230.¦ 9:44.03 1272.¦
 1279. Eisinger Hans             1941 D-Sulzbach                 13:04.56,0   6:15.12,1   (372)  100/M65  25.      7.50 ¦  4:50.29 1609.¦ 7:25.17 1592.¦10:08.50 1451.¦
 1280. Höfle Wolfgang            1960 D-Oberderdingen            13:05.12,2   6:15.28,3   (646)  100/M45  304.     7.51 ¦  4:44.37 1528.¦ 7:01.00 1389.¦ 9:45.05 1279.¦
 1281. Walmer Beat               1960 Thürnen                    13:05.14,9   6:15.31,0  (1616)  100/M45  305.     7.51 ¦  4:05.47  875.¦ 6:31.45 1042.¦ 9:48.30 1307.¦
 1282. Michels Elmar             1959 Subingen                   13:05.24,4   6:15.40,5  (2109)  100/M45  306.     7.51 ¦  4:16.58 1056.¦ 6:44.02 1193.¦ 9:47.11 1295.¦
 1283. Berkhan Hermann           1955 D-Hohenhameln              13:05.38,1   6:15.54,2   (145)  100/M50  220.     7.51 ¦  4:47.03 1560.¦ 7:07.38 1448.¦ 9:51.00 1327.¦
 1284. Rebetez Daniel            1956 Courgenay                  13:06.00,3   6:16.16,4  (1214)  100/M50  221.     7.51 ¦  3:52.49  664.¦ 6:19.50  904.¦ 9:27.45 1144.¦
 1285. Weber Fabian              1977 USA-Ypsilanti              13:06.05,9   6:16.22,0  (1632)  100/M30  67.      7.51 ¦  4:20.57 1131.¦ 6:48.40 1237.¦ 9:52.47 1340.¦
 1286. Bübel Alexander           1958 D-Nürnberg                 13:06.25,1   6:16.41,2   (232)  100/M50  222.     7.51 ¦  4:49.27 1593.¦ 7:24.04 1582.¦10:07.27 1439.¦
 1287. Muenzel Thomas            1962 I-Roma (RM)                13:06.37,2   6:16.53,3  (2244)  100/M45  307.     7.51 ¦  4:28.14 1260.¦ 6:55.13 1310.¦ 9:45.48 1285.¦
 1288. Rutkowicz Franciszek      1950 PL-Tornun                  13:06.40,4   6:16.56,5  (1293)  100/M55  123.     7.52 ¦  4:21.04 1134.¦ 6:48.01 1225.¦ 9:43.46 1266.¦
 1289. Mottinger Peter           1954 D-Hamburg                  13:07.01,3   6:17.17,4  (1034)  100/M50  223.     7.52 ¦  4:36.35 1391.¦ 6:58.47 1364.¦ 9:56.53 1372.¦
 1290. Müller Ralf               1964 D-Bad Krozingen            13:07.53,7   6:18.09,8  (1051)  100/M40  283.     7.52 ¦  4:39.43 1444.¦ 7:00.00 1379.¦ 9:45.42 1284.¦
 1291. Räth Ueli                 1959 Rheinfelden                13:07.55,7   6:18.11,8  (1209)  100/M45  308.     7.52 ¦  4:34.16 1364.¦ 6:48.20 1228.¦ 9:46.36 1288.¦
 1292. Hickel Andreas            1965 D-Bertsdorf-Hörnitz        13:08.23,5   6:18.39,6   (626)  100/M40  284.     7.53 ¦  4:47.01 1557.¦ 7:11.02 1477.¦ 9:48.39 1311.¦
 1293. Leonhardt Thomas          1963 D-Chemnitz                 13:08.23,6   6:18.39,7   (892)  100/M45  309.     7.53 ¦  4:47.02 1558.¦ 7:11.04 1479.¦ 9:48.38 1310.¦
 1294. Claus Rainer              1949 D-Chemnitz                 13:08.23,7   6:18.39,8   (268)  100/M55  124.     7.53 ¦  4:47.03 1559.¦ 7:11.03 1478.¦ 9:48.37 1309.¦
 1295. Escher Willy              1952 Brig                       13:08.37,7   6:18.53,8   (393)  100/M55  125.     7.53 ¦  4:15.03 1021.¦ 6:50.20 1256.¦ 9:49.18 1318.¦
 1296. Henkel Heiko              1959 D-Bad Oldesloe             13:08.49,9   6:19.06,0   (607)  100/M45  310.     7.53 ¦  4:31.45 1325.¦ 6:54.22 1296.¦ 9:41.34 1250.¦
 1297. Horz Walter               1946 D-Rosbach                  13:08.56,0   6:19.12,1   (668)  100/M60  48.      7.53 ¦  4:15.06 1022.¦ 6:51.39 1270.¦10:03.29 1416.¦
 1298. Toth Robert               1969 D-Viernheim                13:09.09,2   6:19.25,3  (1563)  100/M35  167.     7.53 ¦  4:44.41 1531.¦ 7:04.22 1414.¦ 9:55.44 1363.¦
 1299. Paul Werner               1952 D-Brandenburg              13:09.33,8   6:19.49,9  (1121)  100/M55  126.     7.53 ¦  4:48.02 1570.¦ 7:16.08 1525.¦ 9:59.39 1392.¦
 1300. Block Fritz               1955 Bettingen                  13:09.35,1   6:19.51,2   (179)  100/M50  224.     7.53 ¦  4:15.07 1024.¦ 6:43.59 1192.¦ 9:40.46 1238.¦
 1301. Müller Holger             1959 D-Burg                     13:09.46,4   6:20.02,5  (1045)  100/M45  311.     7.53 ¦  4:21.44 1146.¦ 6:52.48 1283.¦ 9:52.20 1336.¦
 1302. Reuter Carsten            1969 D-Frankfurt                13:09.58,3   6:20.14,4  (1234)  100/M35  168.     7.53 ¦  4:23.09 1173.¦ 6:41.29 1167.¦ 9:49.48 1322.¦
 1303. Skrypnik Günther          1955 D-Hausen                   13:10.03,4   6:20.19,5  (2118)  100/M50  225.     7.54 ¦  4:25.43 1230.¦ 6:40.23 1151.¦ 9:40.38 1237.¦
 1304. Pezzali Romano            1968 Thalwil                    13:10.06,1   6:20.22,2  (2394)  100/M40  285.     7.54 ¦  4:30.15 1305.¦ 7:06.57 1437.¦10:05.10 1426.¦
 1305. Fricke Armin              1966 D-Kleinmachnow             13:10.22,8   6:20.38,9  (2169)  100/M40  286.     7.54 ¦  4:23.04 1172.¦ 6:37.50 1107.¦ 9:25.08 1134.¦
 1306. Buchner Alfons            1964 D-Hofkirchen               13:10.36,0   6:20.52,1   (236)  100/M40  287.     7.54 ¦  4:34.58 1373.¦ 6:56.09 1327.¦ 9:46.57 1291.¦
 1306. Dachsberger Sepp          1972 D-Windorf                  13:10.36,0   6:20.52,1   (283)  100/M35  169.     7.54 ¦  4:34.58 1372.¦ 6:56.08 1326.¦ 9:46.57 1290.¦
 1308. Steinmann Beat            1967 Biberist                   13:10.41,0   6:20.57,1  (1491)  100/M40  288.     7.54 ¦  4:25.40 1229.¦ 6:47.02 1216.¦ 9:48.41 1312.¦
 1309. König Günter              1955 D-Besigheim                13:10.45,8   6:21.01,9   (807)  100/M50  226.     7.54 ¦  4:32.41 1340.¦ 6:49.48 1247.¦ 9:40.54 1240.¦
 1310. Payr Heinrich             1972 A-Going am Wilden Kaiser   13:11.00,5   6:21.16,6  (1125)  100/M35  170.     7.54 ¦  4:12.48  977.¦ 6:36.15 1096.¦ 9:32.46 1178.¦
 1311. Straub Hans-Herbert       1943 D-Stuttgart                13:11.08,6   6:21.24,7  (1512)  100/M65  26.      7.54 ¦  4:33.14 1355.¦ 6:58.58 1365.¦ 9:47.37 1297.¦
 1312. Wiborg André              1958 P-Loures                   13:11.18,9   6:21.35,0  (1666)  100/M50  227.     7.54 ¦  4:54.44 1658.¦ 7:20.21 1558.¦ 9:58.01 1383.¦
 1313. Zuk Jozef                 1940 PL-Walbrzych               13:11.45,1   6:22.01,2  (1736)  100/M65  27.      7.55 ¦  4:20.07 1117.¦ 6:45.16 1206.¦ 9:41.53 1253.¦
 1314. Gutzmann Manfred          1950 D-Norderney                13:11.48,4   6:22.04,5   (552)  100/M55  127.     7.55 ¦  4:40.24 1454.¦ 7:00.22 1384.¦ 9:55.32 1361.¦
 1315. Seebacher Wolfgang        1947 D-Dortmund                 13:11.51,8   6:22.07,9  (1426)  100/M60  49.      7.55 ¦  4:33.31 1357.¦ 6:51.40 1271.¦ 9:39.27 1222.¦
 1316. Appel Uwe                 1964 D-Dortmund                 13:11.51,9   6:22.08,0    (72)  100/M40  289.     7.55 ¦  4:33.31 1357.¦ 6:51.40 1272.¦ 9:39.24 1221.¦
 1317. Ruefer Andreas            1980 Lengnau BE                 13:11.56,3   6:22.12,4  (1288)  100/M20  46.      7.55 ¦  3:54.52  705.¦ 6:24.07  950.¦ 9:34.42 1190.¦
 1318. Baldischweiler Ernst      1947 D-Höchenschwand            13:12.00,7   6:22.16,8    (91)  100/M60  50.      7.55 ¦  4:40.31 1455.¦ 7:08.07 1450.¦10:01.06 1403.¦
 1319. Bühler Lucien             1944 Tramelan                   13:12.11,4   6:22.27,5   (240)  100/M60  51.      7.55 ¦  4:39.21 1439.¦ 7:04.51 1421.¦10:04.53 1423.¦
 1320. Kühnemund Wolfram         1954 D-Schönbrunn               13:12.19,2   6:22.35,3   (839)  100/M50  228.     7.55 ¦  4:41.57 1481.¦ 7:04.23 1415.¦ 9:55.28 1360.¦
 1321. Böker Peter               1962 D-Gelsenkirchen            13:13.21,4   6:23.37,5  (1970)  100/M45  312.     7.56 ¦  4:32.32 1336.¦ 6:57.16 1346.¦ 9:52.13 1335.¦
 1322. Pöhnl Hans                1966 D-Bietigheim-Bissingen     13:13.33,4   6:23.49,5  (1178)  100/M40  290.     7.56 ¦  4:51.55 1619.¦ 7:11.15 1481.¦10:05.53 1429.¦
 1323. Erol Yücel                1973 D-Karlsruhe                13:13.38,4   6:23.54,5  (1756)  100/M35  171.     7.56 ¦  4:31.18 1319.¦ 7:03.44 1409.¦10:01.17 1405.¦
 1324. Karakus Nusret            1960 D-Wuppertal                13:13.50,5   6:24.06,6  (1776)  100/M45  313.     7.56 ¦  4:52.09 1623.¦ 7:22.38 1574.¦10:19.29 1502.¦
 1325. Peterhans Andreas         1969 Lenzburg                   13:13.58,7   6:24.14,8  (1923)  100/M35  172.     7.56 ¦  4:42.10 1488.¦ 7:13.04 1494.¦10:00.20 1398.¦
 1326. Niedermann Ignaz          1979 Oberbüren                  13:14.32,7   6:24.48,8  (2174)  100/M20  47.      7.56 ¦  4:05.30  871.¦ 6:37.06 1104.¦ 9:43.13 1260.¦
 1327. Breuers Stefan            1960 D-Frankfurt                13:14.34,9   6:24.51,0   (217)  100/M45  314.     7.56 ¦  4:23.57 1202.¦ 6:40.18 1147.¦ 9:47.45 1298.¦
 1328. Olejniczak Witold         1949 PL-Ostrow Wlkp.            13:15.13,2   6:25.29,3  (1095)  100/M55  128.     7.57 ¦  4:08.59  924.¦ 6:38.36 1118.¦ 9:48.13 1301.¦
 1329. Höhmann Ralf              1958 D-Fuldatal                 13:15.41,1   6:25.57,2   (651)  100/M50  229.     7.57 ¦  4:34.04 1362.¦ 7:07.30 1447.¦10:16.10 1486.¦
 1330. Bachmann David            1980 Dietlikon                  13:15.43,6   6:25.59,7  (1857)  100/M20  48.      7.57 ¦  4:29.30 1291.¦ 6:46.01 1211.¦ 9:40.59 1241.¦
 1331. Bachmann Jonas            1982 Wallisellen                13:15.43,7   6:25.59,8  (2089)  100/M20  49.      7.57 ¦  4:29.30 1288.¦ 6:46.00 1210.¦ 9:40.59 1242.¦
 1332. Schmidt Heiko             1967 D-Schriesheim              13:15.58,0   6:26.14,1  (2384)  100/M40  291.     7.57 ¦  4:29.57 1296.¦ 6:57.43 1352.¦ 9:56.51 1371.¦
 1333. Fister Dusan              1950 SLO-Celje                  13:16.49,1   6:27.05,2  (1758)  100/M55  129.     7.58 ¦  4:22.41 1163.¦ 6:52.11 1278.¦ 9:57.42 1378.¦
 1334. Rauber Wanja              1967 D-Küssaberg                13:17.03,6   6:27.19,7  (2287)  100/M40  292.     7.58 ¦  4:18.12 1079.¦ 6:33.26 1061.¦ 9:17.05 1066.¦
 1335. Horvat Vladimir           1956 D-Walheim                  13:17.07,2   6:27.23,3   (667)  100/M50  230.     7.58 ¦  4:49.52 1602.¦ 7:13.08 1495.¦10:05.58 1430.¦
 1336. Horvat Miroslav           1959 D-Oberriexingen            13:17.07,4   6:27.23,5   (666)  100/M45  315.     7.58 ¦  4:49.53 1603.¦ 7:13.09 1496.¦10:05.58 1431.¦
 1337. Pahud Jean-Luc            1951 Lausanne                   13:17.34,0   6:27.50,1  (1161)  100/M55  130.     7.58 ¦  4:25.07 1219.¦ 6:54.40 1305.¦ 9:53.16 1341.¦
 1338. Dreiser Timo              1966 D-Dintesheim               13:17.37,1   6:27.53,2   (340)  100/M40  293.     7.58 ¦  3:57.45  749.¦ 6:10.34  817.¦ 9:15.00 1047.¦
 1339. Wichmann Michael          1966 D-Berlin                   13:17.44,3   6:28.00,4  (1667)  100/M40  294.     7.58 ¦  4:44.53 1534.¦ 7:12.04 1486.¦ 9:57.46 1380.¦
 1340. Rausch Martin             1951 D-Köln                     13:17.51,9   6:28.08,0  (1926)  100/M55  131.     7.58 ¦  5:06.06 1734.¦ 7:31.01 1621.¦10:12.01 1465.¦
 1341. Miess Bernd               1943 D-Berlin                   13:17.59,3   6:28.15,4  (1020)  100/M65  28.      7.58 ¦  4:38.10 1423.¦ 7:10.48 1475.¦10:19.07 1500.¦
 1342. Gaudl Manfred             1960 D-Bergen                   13:18.08,0   6:28.24,1   (490)  100/M45  316.     7.58 ¦  4:14.43 1006.¦ 6:57.08 1340.¦ 9:44.08 1274.¦
 1343. Bächler Stefan            1965 D-Stuttgart                13:18.11,7   6:28.27,8  (2129)  100/M40  295.     7.58 ¦  4:29.52 1295.¦ 6:50.15 1254.¦ 9:45.25 1281.¦
 1344. Gödde Rainer              1967 D-Miltach                  13:18.24,9   6:28.41,0   (524)  100/M40  296.     7.59 ¦  4:30.08 1303.¦ 6:47.03 1217.¦ 9:46.54 1289.¦
 1345. Buhl Manfred              1940 D-Filderstadt              13:18.37,1   6:28.53,2   (239)  100/M65  29.      7.59 ¦  4:22.02 1152.¦ 6:52.25 1281.¦ 9:55.11 1358.¦
 1346. Klopfenstein Urs          1967 Münchenbuchsee             13:19.02,2   6:29.18,3  (1900)  100/M40  297.     7.59 ¦  4:43.20 1504.¦ 7:08.36 1457.¦ 9:57.45 1379.¦
 1347. Kraxner Wolfgang          1954 A-Satteins                 13:19.05,5   6:29.21,6   (824)  100/M50  231.     7.59 ¦  4:47.06 1562.¦ 7:16.17 1527.¦10:10.15 1456.¦
 1348. Mastrogiacomi Angelo      1960 L-Gonderange               13:19.13,7   6:29.29,8  (2359)  100/M45  317.     7.59 ¦  4:25.12 1222.¦ 6:55.16 1311.¦ 9:51.23 1331.¦
 1349. Linder Rafal              1983 PL-Rybnik                  13:19.21,1   6:29.37,2   (907)  100/M20  50.      7.59 ¦  4:16.11 1041.¦ 6:51.16 1267.¦10:10.49 1458.¦
 1350. Moser Richard             1956 D-Göttingen                13:19.26,1   6:29.42,2  (1033)  100/M50  232.     7.59 ¦  4:19.11 1100.¦ 6:35.13 1081.¦ 9:30.35 1162.¦
 1351. Loher Heinz               1966 Muri AG                    13:19.27,2   6:29.43,3  (7006)  100/M40  298.     7.59 ¦  4:42.43 1496.¦ 7:05.29 1425.¦ 9:59.37 1390.¦
 1352. Kauczor Rainer            1956 D-Reken                    13:19.33,4   6:29.49,5  (2266)  100/M50  233.     7.59 ¦  4:53.17 1634.¦ 7:17.44 1536.¦10:07.19 1438.¦
 1353. Müller Michael            1971 D-Neunkirchen              13:19.35,4   6:29.51,5  (1049)  100/M35  173.     7.59 ¦  4:43.24 1507.¦ 7:08.33 1456.¦ 9:49.30 1320.¦
 1354. Brönnimann Hans-Peter     1952 Basel                      13:19.35,5   6:29.51,6  (1974)  100/M55  132.     7.59 ¦  4:15.48 1034.¦ 6:30.03 1022.¦ 9:36.47 1203.¦
 1355. Ding Jean Daniel          1963 Basel                      13:19.44,0   6:30.00,1  (1980)  100/M45  318.     7.59 ¦  4:15.48 1033.¦ 6:30.02 1021.¦ 9:36.47 1202.¦
 1356. Penzel Gerhard            1942 D-Hamburg                  13:19.59,1   6:30.15,2  (1133)  100/M65  30.      7.59 ¦  4:49.46 1600.¦ 7:29.10 1608.¦10:12.14 1468.¦
 1357. Heimberg Pierre-Yves      1965 Thônex                     13:20.11,0   6:30.27,1  (2458)  100/M40  299.     8.00 ¦  4:28.21 1263.¦ 6:56.22 1331.¦10:05.38 1427.¦
 1358. Wnuk Grzegorz             1968 PL-Rybnik                  13:20.32,0   6:30.48,1  (1690)  100/M40  300.     8.00 ¦  4:30.14 1304.¦ 6:56.16 1330.¦ 9:54.48 1354.¦
 1359. Froböse Ingo              1947 D-Remscheid                13:20.34,8   6:30.50,9   (465)  100/M60  52.      8.00 ¦  4:37.59 1416.¦ 6:59.37 1368.¦ 9:54.37 1353.¦
 1360. Beug Harry                1948 D-Alfdorf                  13:20.51,9   6:31.08,0  (1699)  100/M60  53.      8.00 ¦  4:44.17 1522.¦ 6:57.47 1353.¦ 9:41.13 1246.¦
 1361. Boner Beat                1956 Mümliswil                  13:21.01,8   6:31.17,9  (2468)  100/M50  234.     8.00 ¦  4:24.18 1207.¦ 6:53.41 1290.¦ 9:58.36 1387.¦
 1362. Boner Ruedi               1957 Mümliswil                  13:21.02,2   6:31.18,3  (2467)  100/M50  235.     8.00 ¦  4:24.18 1206.¦ 6:53.41 1289.¦ 9:58.17 1384.¦
 1363. Rudy Andrzej              1958 PL-Piekary Slaskie         13:21.25,8   6:31.41,9  (1287)  100/M50  236.     8.00 ¦  4:49.25 1592.¦ 7:08.30 1455.¦ 9:43.43 1265.¦
 1364. Faigle Roland             1961 D-Reichenbach              13:21.31,2   6:31.47,3   (402)  100/M45  319.     8.00 ¦  4:15.50 1035.¦ 6:50.48 1262.¦10:23.38 1521.¦
 1365. Lawrence Erik             1954 Trélex                     13:21.38,7   6:31.54,8   (874)  100/M50  237.     8.00 ¦  4:14.21 1000.¦ 6:44.21 1195.¦10:12.59 1470.¦
 1366. Bartl Wolfgang            1959 D-Kaufering                13:21.42,5   6:31.58,6  (1515)  100/M45  320.     8.01 ¦  4:47.48 1568.¦ 7:11.00 1476.¦10:01.53 1408.¦
 1367. Schröer Martin            1953 D-Essen                    13:21.46,5   6:32.02,6  (1946)  100/M55  133.     8.01 ¦  4:44.17 1523.¦ 7:15.56 1521.¦10:13.39 1473.¦
 1368. Treffky Volkmar           1951 D-Brandenburg              13:21.52,9   6:32.09,0  (2313)  100/M55  134.     8.01 ¦  4:48.34 1576.¦ 7:18.45 1543.¦10:08.42 1449.¦
 1369. Reinhard Häusler          1955 D-Brandenburg              13:21.53,0   6:32.09,1  (1224)  100/M50  238.     8.01 ¦  4:48.35 1577.¦ 7:15.34 1514.¦10:08.12 1443.¦
 1370. Voigt Detlev              1952 D-Brandenburg              13:21.53,2   6:32.09,3  (1600)  100/M55  135.     8.01 ¦  4:48.35 1578.¦ 7:15.33 1513.¦10:08.14 1444.¦
 1371. Budmiger Beat             1984 Ballwil                    13:21.55,3   6:32.11,4  (7004)  100/M20  51.      8.01 ¦  3:59.10  782.¦ 6:12.49  831.¦ 8:59.48  923.¦
 1372. Meier Andreas             1959 Zizers                     13:22.28,2   6:32.44,3  (2025)  100/M45  321.     8.01 ¦  4:13.42  993.¦ 6:38.56 1125.¦10:02.49 1414.¦
 1373. Boden Klaus-Peter         1961 D-Karlsruhe                13:22.33,1   6:32.49,2   (185)  100/M45  322.     8.01 ¦  4:25.06 1218.¦ 6:54.20 1294.¦ 9:56.57 1373.¦
 1374. Kappes Gerhard            1949 D-Karlsruhe                13:22.33,2   6:32.49,3   (735)  100/M55  136.     8.01 ¦  4:25.46 1233.¦ 6:54.21 1295.¦ 9:57.01 1374.¦
 1375. Reuter Hartmut            1966 D-Ansbach                  13:22.41,4   6:32.57,5  (2254)  100/M40  301.     8.01 ¦  4:29.23 1283.¦ 6:59.40 1370.¦10:13.21 1472.¦
 1376. Maeder Heinz              1938 Bettlach                   13:22.42,8   6:32.58,9  (2231)  100/M70  5.       8.01 ¦  4:24.17 1205.¦ 7:23.00 1578.¦ 9:59.39 1391.¦
 1377. Dipner Christoph          1961 Muttenz                    13:22.50,0   6:33.06,1  (1981)  100/M45  323.     8.01 ¦  3:42.34  471.¦ 5:52.19  635.¦ 8:42.37  788.¦
 1378. Lehmann Wolf-Dieter       1949 D-Berlin                   13:23.03,4   6:33.19,5   (882)  100/M55  137.     8.01 ¦  4:32.03 1328.¦ 6:57.18 1347.¦ 9:56.09 1365.¦
 1379. Zechner Manfred           1960 D-Lustadt                  13:23.03,8   6:33.19,9  (1712)  100/M45  324.     8.01 ¦  4:39.54 1448.¦ 6:57.50 1354.¦ 9:43.50 1270.¦
 1380. Goethe Wolfgang           1965 D-Wegberg                  13:23.44,7   6:34.00,8  (2218)  100/M40  302.     8.02 ¦  4:39.03 1435.¦ 6:58.33 1360.¦10:08.14 1444.¦
 1381. Degen Gottfried           1959 D-Baden-Baden              13:23.45,2   6:34.01,3   (297)  100/M45  325.     8.02 ¦  4:57.32 1674.¦ 7:19.08 1549.¦10:04.59 1424.¦
 1382. Godon Andreas             1966 D-Mutterstadt              13:23.47,1   6:34.03,2  (2378)  100/M40  303.     8.02 ¦  4:41.19 1468.¦ 7:03.00 1404.¦10:08.44 1450.¦
 1383. Trautmann Jörn            1958 D-Apfelstädt               13:24.13,9   6:34.30,0  (1842)  100/M50  239.     8.02 ¦  4:42.45 1497.¦ 7:07.22 1443.¦10:04.29 1420.¦
 1384. Häbich Herbert            1945 D-Filderstadt              13:24.27,2   6:34.43,3   (563)  100/M60  54.      8.02 ¦  4:14.59 1018.¦ 6:40.12 1146.¦ 9:40.22 1230.¦
 1385. Schwericke Wolfgang       1959 D-Gransee                  13:24.40,5   6:34.56,6  (1422)  100/M45  326.     8.02 ¦  4:45.16 1540.¦ 7:05.55 1430.¦ 9:54.33 1351.¦
 1386. Brehe Egon                1956 D-Stechlin                 13:24.40,6   6:34.56,7  (1972)  100/M50  240.     8.02 ¦  4:45.15 1539.¦ 7:05.54 1429.¦ 9:54.31 1350.¦
 1387. Strewinski Hartmut        1942 D-Heddesheim               13:24.42,0   6:34.58,1  (1953)  100/M65  31.      8.02 ¦  4:23.20 1179.¦ 6:49.52 1250.¦ 9:56.27 1369.¦
 1388. Satzinger Rainer          1961 D-Ebermannstadt            13:24.50,4   6:35.06,5  (1302)  100/M45  327.     8.02 ¦  5:02.47 1714.¦ 7:42.00 1684.¦10:11.09 1461.¦
 1389. Schlicksupp Kurt          1951 D-Landau                   13:25.07,3   6:35.23,4  (1357)  100/M55  138.     8.03 ¦  4:35.01 1374.¦ 7:08.29 1454.¦10:05.10 1425.¦
 1390. Heidt Michael             1957 D-Filderstadt              13:25.13,1   6:35.29,2  (1993)  100/M50  241.     8.03 ¦  4:55.34 1665.¦ 7:16.18 1528.¦10:05.51 1428.¦
 1391. Lang Heinz                1945 D-Öhringen                 13:25.22,9   6:35.39,0   (858)  100/M60  55.      8.03 ¦  4:29.14 1278.¦ 6:54.01 1291.¦ 9:58.26 1386.¦
 1392. Schmidt Andreas           1963 D-Peitz                    13:25.29,8   6:35.45,9  (1373)  100/M45  328.     8.03 ¦  4:35.49 1383.¦ 7:02.25 1394.¦ 9:54.01 1345.¦
 1393. Krämer Franz              1957 D-Hambrücken               13:25.49,9   6:36.06,0   (819)  100/M50  242.     8.03 ¦  5:01.00 1702.¦ 7:33.29 1641.¦10:18.36 1499.¦
 1394. Heimann Wolfgang          1957 D-Waghäusel                13:25.50,3   6:36.06,4   (595)  100/M50  243.     8.03 ¦  5:01.00 1703.¦ 7:33.27 1640.¦10:18.34 1498.¦
 1395. Jurt Thomas               1971 Oensingen                  13:26.04,2   6:36.20,3   (724)  100/M35  174.     8.03 ¦  4:08.35  920.¦ 6:23.07  939.¦ 9:48.21 1304.¦
 1396. Weiderer Benjamin         1980 D-München                  13:26.11,0   6:36.27,1  (1643)  100/M20  52.      8.03 ¦  3:59.56  789.¦ 6:02.01  738.¦ 8:44.36  803.¦
 1397. Giesen Peter              1952 D-Köln                     13:26.13,2   6:36.29,3   (513)  100/M55  139.     8.03 ¦  4:38.30 1427.¦ 7:08.27 1453.¦10:06.24 1434.¦
 1398. Leiser Detlef             1972 D-Weil der Stadt           13:26.30,5   6:36.46,6   (884)  100/M35  175.     8.03 ¦  4:27.48 1255.¦ 6:49.47 1245.¦ 9:52.42 1337.¦
 1399. Müller Walter             1955 Gipf-Oberfrick             13:26.46,6   6:37.02,7  (1054)  100/M50  244.     8.04 ¦  4:40.36 1456.¦ 7:03.49 1410.¦10:04.11 1418.¦
 1400. Lohmüller Claus           1968 D-Burgrieden               13:26.56,7   6:37.12,8   (918)  100/M40  304.     8.04 ¦  4:51.55 1620.¦ 7:13.53 1502.¦10:08.27 1448.¦
 1401. Seidler Thomas            1968 D-Laupheim                 13:26.56,9   6:37.13,0  (1433)  100/M40  305.     8.04 ¦  4:51.56 1621.¦ 7:13.53 1503.¦10:10.00 1454.¦
 1402. Schaaf Eberhard           1950 D-Aachen                   13:26.59,8   6:37.15,9  (1306)  100/M55  140.     8.04 ¦  4:43.27 1509.¦ 7:27.30 1604.¦10:20.48 1510.¦
 1403. Nützel Johannes           1965 D-Forchheim                13:27.58,0   6:38.14,1  (1084)  100/M40  306.     8.04 ¦  4:47.43 1567.¦ 7:02.52 1400.¦ 9:39.40 1224.¦
 1404. Wollenweber Kurt          1940 D-Kelkheim                 13:27.58,1   6:38.14,2  (1693)  100/M65  32.      8.04 ¦  5:07.04 1736.¦ 7:25.53 1597.¦10:02.30 1413.¦
 1405. Maurer Urs                1955 Ried b. Kerzers            13:28.56,0   6:39.12,1   (981)  100/M50  245.     8.05 ¦  4:37.59 1417.¦ 7:09.08 1466.¦10:00.48 1402.¦
 1406. Habegger Hans             1953 Utzigen                    13:29.41,8   6:39.57,9   (561)  100/M55  141.     8.05 ¦  4:59.33 1692.¦ 7:25.33 1594.¦10:15.35 1478.¦
 1407. Strupp Rainer             1960 D-Fürth                    13:30.06,6   6:40.22,7  (1518)  100/M45  329.     8.06 ¦  4:38.11 1424.¦ 6:52.32 1282.¦ 9:50.13 1323.¦
 1408. Möller Heiner             1969 D-Augustfehn               13:30.17,3   6:40.33,4  (2033)  100/M35  176.     8.06 ¦  4:16.03 1039.¦ 6:35.34 1088.¦ 9:41.11 1245.¦
 1409. Weidner Herbert           1944 D-Schwäbisch Hall          13:30.19,2   6:40.35,3  (2429)  100/M60  56.      8.06 ¦  4:01.07  812.¦ 6:39.15 1131.¦ 9:51.55 1334.¦
 1410. Pflästerer Klaus          1958 D-Weinheim                 13:30.28,1   6:40.44,2  (1151)  100/M50  246.     8.06 ¦  4:42.38 1494.¦ 7:18.44 1542.¦10:20.59 1511.¦
 1411. Hähnel Hubert F.          1958 D-Velbert                  13:30.47,4   6:41.03,5   (573)  100/M50  247.     8.06 ¦  4:39.48 1447.¦ 6:59.04 1366.¦ 9:56.18 1367.¦
 1412. Treiber Andreas           1960 D-Heidelberg               13:30.52,4   6:41.08,5  (1565)  100/M45  330.     8.06 ¦  4:44.28 1527.¦ 7:13.27 1500.¦ 9:57.49 1381.¦
 1413. Paduch Piotr              1966 PL-Kolobrzeg               13:30.55,9   6:41.12,0  (1107)  100/M40  307.     8.06 ¦  4:05.02  862.¦ 6:23.31  941.¦10:00.13 1397.¦
 1414. Ndiaye Mamadou Lamine     1964 D-Bad Kreuznach            13:30.56,0   6:41.12,1  (7015)  100/M40  308.     8.06 ¦  4:36.32 1389.¦ 7:02.46 1398.¦10:08.55 1452.¦
 1415. Abel Detlev               1962 D-Berlin                   13:31.53,0   6:42.09,1    (42)  100/M45  331.     8.07 ¦  4:37.24 1402.¦ 6:58.35 1361.¦ 9:57.19 1377.¦
 1416. Juszczak Peter            1988 D-Ofterschwang             13:31.54,8   6:42.10,9  (7002)  100/M20  53.      8.07 ¦  4:19.02 1095.¦ 6:30.01 1019.¦ 9:51.03 1328.¦
 1417. Mros Volker               1967 D-Hamburg                  13:32.32,2   6:42.48,3  (1036)  100/M40  309.     8.07 ¦  4:23.26 1183.¦ 6:56.03 1325.¦ 9:55.36 1362.¦
 1418. Böhler Holger             1960 D-Rheinfelden              13:32.57,6   6:43.13,7   (189)  100/M45  332.     8.07 ¦  4:42.54 1499.¦ 7:01.02 1390.¦ 9:49.46 1321.¦
 1419. Knab Ulrich               1940 D-Troisdorf                13:33.07,9   6:43.24,0  (2011)  100/M65  33.      8.07 ¦  4:54.36 1656.¦ 7:13.24 1499.¦10:10.49 1459.¦
 1420. Decker Andreas            1965 D-Koblenz                  13:33.14,2   6:43.30,3   (296)  100/M40  310.     8.07 ¦  4:22.25 1158.¦ 6:42.52 1184.¦ 9:42.21 1254.¦
 1421. Wettstein Markus          1983 Russikon                   13:33.27,8   6:43.43,9  (2081)  100/M20  54.      8.08 ¦  4:01.30  817.¦ 5:58.06  694.¦ 9:07.17  982.¦
 1422. Bartsch Frank             1965 D-Bergkamen                13:33.53,2   6:44.09,3   (104)  100/M40  311.     8.08 ¦  4:59.02 1689.¦ 7:31.56 1633.¦10:23.54 1524.¦
 1423. Weiss Manfred             1967 A-Wien                     13:34.29,8   6:44.45,9  (2080)  100/M40  312.     8.08 ¦  5:18.30 1789.¦ 7:45.56 1699.¦10:30.33 1553.¦
 1424. Diehm Uwe                 1963 D-Rottenberg               13:34.49,8   6:45.05,9   (310)  100/M45  333.     8.08 ¦  4:23.12 1174.¦ 6:41.52 1172.¦ 9:50.46 1326.¦
 1425. Zorn Friedrich            1948 D-Ansbach                  13:34.59,0   6:45.15,1  (1735)  100/M60  57.      8.08 ¦  4:45.18 1541.¦ 7:09.06 1465.¦10:08.15 1446.¦
 1426. Emersic Alois             1938 D-Regen                    13:35.27,4   6:45.43,5  (2371)  100/M70  6.       8.09 ¦  4:18.54 1088.¦ 6:33.59 1066.¦ 9:32.37 1176.¦
 1427. Nawrocki Uwe              1961 D-Hohenwarthe              13:35.32,3   6:45.48,4  (1066)  100/M45  334.     8.09 ¦  4:49.22 1590.¦ 7:06.37 1436.¦ 9:51.13 1329.¦
 1428. Schärer Jürg              1943 Wettswil                   13:36.00,7   6:46.16,8  (2455)  100/M65  34.      8.09 ¦  4:33.26 1356.¦ 7:04.59 1422.¦10:04.50 1422.¦
 1429. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter  1962 D-Esslingen                13:36.07,0   6:46.23,1  (1581)  100/M45  335.     8.09 ¦  4:40.58 1464.¦ 7:10.41 1474.¦10:00.46 1401.¦
 1430. Wyss Patrick              1979 Zuchwil                    13:36.43,8   6:46.59,9  (1705)  100/M20  55.      8.10 ¦  4:41.50 1479.¦ 7:09.24 1467.¦10:06.04 1432.¦
 1431. Karli Max                 1950 Zuchwil                    13:36.43,9   6:47.00,0  (7045)  100/M55  142.     8.10 ¦  3:46.06  538.¦ 6:14.23  855.¦ 9:46.58 1292.¦
 1432. Roether Wolfgang          1945 D-Freiburg                 13:36.52,0   6:47.08,1  (2153)  100/M60  58.      8.10 ¦  4:31.40 1323.¦ 7:14.12 1504.¦10:11.39 1463.¦
 1433. Dawidziak Jaroslaw        1971 PL-Leszno                  13:37.40,8   6:47.56,9   (292)  100/M35  177.     8.10 ¦  4:23.19 1176.¦ 6:49.20 1241.¦ 9:43.46 1267.¦
 1434. Peterhans Beat            1948 Wallisellen                13:37.49,3   6:48.05,4  (7019)  100/M60  59.      8.10 ¦  4:15.00 1019.¦ 6:35.00 1078.¦ 9:37.19 1205.¦
 1435. Kingma Ralf               1956 D-Friesenheim              13:38.35,8   6:48.51,9   (767)  100/M50  248.     8.11 ¦  4:49.31 1594.¦ 7:34.00 1645.¦10:30.26 1550.¦
 1436. Hilgert Manfred           1955 D-Zweibrücken              13:38.50,4   6:49.06,5   (629)  100/M50  249.     8.11 ¦  4:36.59 1396.¦ 7:03.05 1407.¦10:02.00 1409.¦
 1437. Guzy Peter                1959 D-Braunschweig             13:38.55,9   6:49.12,0   (553)  100/M45  336.     8.11 ¦  4:18.58 1094.¦ 6:36.11 1093.¦ 9:53.42 1344.¦
 1438. Isch Martin               1958 Etzelkofen                 13:39.20,1   6:49.36,2   (697)  100/M50  250.     8.11 ¦  4:37.57 1410.¦ 7:15.30 1511.¦10:15.46 1480.¦
 1438. Jörg Benno                1958 Zürich                     13:39.20,1   6:49.36,2   (719)  100/M50  250.     8.11 ¦  4:27.02 1248.¦ 6:49.35 1242.¦10:00.34 1400.¦
 1438. Schilter Xaver            1948 Bülach                     13:39.20,1   6:49.36,2  (1343)  100/M60  60.      8.11 ¦  4:37.57 1411.¦ 7:15.48 1518.¦10:15.46 1479.¦
 1441. Dutli Peter               1961 Bäretswil                  13:39.20,4   6:49.36,5   (353)  100/M45  337.     8.11 ¦  4:24.34 1212.¦ 6:31.51 1047.¦10:00.32 1399.¦
 1442. Rauh Johann               1950 D-Deggendorf               13:39.29,0   6:49.45,1  (1210)  100/M55  143.     8.11 ¦  4:53.45 1640.¦ 7:19.17 1551.¦10:12.26 1469.¦
 1443. Drexler Hans              1953 D-Braunschweig             13:39.35,0   6:49.51,1   (342)  100/M55  144.     8.11 ¦  4:59.26 1691.¦ 7:37.54 1665.¦10:36.04 1579.¦
 1444. Schmalfuss Olaf           1958 D-Nürnberg                 13:39.46,3   6:50.02,4  (1361)  100/M50  252.     8.11 ¦  4:23.32 1185.¦ 6:54.41 1306.¦10:10.03 1455.¦
 1445. Stephan Oskar             1960 D-Hockenheim               13:39.51,2   6:50.07,3  (1495)  100/M45  338.     8.11 ¦  4:53.49 1642.¦ 7:35.14 1651.¦10:19.29 1502.¦
 1446. Renz Joachim              1959 D-Tübingen                 13:40.02,8   6:50.18,9  (2043)  100/M45  339.     8.12 ¦  4:38.05 1420.¦ 7:05.46 1428.¦10:04.33 1421.¦
 1447. Mäder Andreas             1969 Luzern                     13:40.22,0   6:50.38,1   (942)  100/M35  178.     8.12 ¦  4:51.43 1616.¦ 7:18.43 1541.¦10:12.11 1467.¦
 1448. Heibel Matthias           1965 D-Edingen-Neckarhausen     13:40.38,8   6:50.54,9   (593)  100/M40  313.     8.12 ¦  4:44.41 1530.¦ 7:04.21 1413.¦ 9:44.13 1275.¦
 1449. Herde Hans-Jürgen         1956 D-Offenburg                13:40.42,4   6:50.58,5   (615)  100/M50  253.     8.12 ¦  5:03.26 1717.¦ 7:31.15 1628.¦10:23.09 1517.¦
 1450. Herzer Martin             1967 D-Hoya                     13:40.48,2   6:51.04,3   (620)  100/M40  314.     8.12 ¦  4:59.40 1695.¦ 7:31.02 1622.¦10:20.21 1507.¦
 1451. Frank Serge               1954 L-Bettembourg              13:40.55,9   6:51.12,0  (1872)  100/M50  254.     8.12 ¦  5:10.09 1749.¦ 7:48.07 1716.¦10:38.50 1587.¦
 1452. Judaschke Thomas          1966 D-Windeck                  13:41.28,1   6:51.44,2  (2003)  100/M40  315.     8.12 ¦  4:52.38 1629.¦ 7:20.13 1557.¦10:19.34 1504.¦
 1453. Gubler Felix              1953 Winterthur                 13:41.48,8   6:52.04,9   (545)  100/M55  145.     8.13 ¦  4:24.23 1211.¦ 7:00.28 1385.¦10:02.08 1410.¦
 1454. Weber Joachim             1958 D-Dachsenhausen            13:41.52,1   6:52.08,2  (1634)  100/M50  255.     8.13 ¦  4:44.07 1517.¦ 7:19.52 1556.¦10:16.01 1484.¦
 1455. Mauritz Klaus-Dieter      1950 D-Stadtoldendorf           13:41.52,6   6:52.08,7   (982)  100/M55  146.     8.13 ¦  4:49.05 1586.¦ 7:19.51 1555.¦10:15.59 1481.¦
 1456. Schimmer Torsten          1977 D-Bad Rappenau             13:41.54,2   6:52.10,3  (1344)  100/M30  68.      8.13 ¦  4:42.42 1495.¦ 7:12.54 1492.¦10:04.27 1419.¦
 1457. Kapper Ludwig             1943 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim        13:41.58,2   6:52.14,3   (734)  100/M65  35.      8.13 ¦  4:59.16 1690.¦ 7:31.03 1623.¦10:24.22 1525.¦
 1458. Heib Martin               1964 D-Völklingen               13:43.14,1   6:53.30,2   (592)  100/M40  316.     8.13 ¦  4:38.38 1428.¦ 6:54.31 1302.¦ 9:43.15 1261.¦
 1459. Drechsler Hans-Jürgen     1961 D-Dortmund                 13:43.15,4   6:53.31,5   (337)  100/M45  340.     8.13 ¦  4:38.50 1431.¦ 7:07.26 1445.¦10:22.13 1515.¦
 1460. Tewes Stefan              1972 D-Hamburg                  13:43.20,4   6:53.36,5  (1841)  100/M35  179.     8.14 ¦  4:53.50 1643.¦ 7:16.51 1529.¦10:07.03 1436.¦
 1461. Noa Frank                 1962 D-Olbernhau                13:44.46,6   6:55.02,7  (1080)  100/M45  341.     8.14 ¦  4:39.19 1438.¦ 6:58.23 1358.¦10:07.05 1437.¦
 1462. Sutcliffe Steve           1954 GB-Wrexham                 13:45.38,9   6:55.55,0  (1530)  100/M50  256.     8.15 ¦  4:33.55 1360.¦ 7:04.30 1416.¦10:06.50 1435.¦
 1463. Nussbaum Michel           1945 F-Vieux Thann              13:45.54,5   6:56.10,6  (2111)  100/M60  61.      8.15 ¦  4:48.58 1583.¦ 7:26.31 1601.¦10:20.38 1509.¦
 1464. Schirm Dieter             1956 D-Kitzingen                13:46.23,9   6:56.40,0  (1348)  100/M50  257.     8.15 ¦  4:43.28 1510.¦ 7:15.43 1516.¦10:13.19 1471.¦
 1465. Keller Daniel             1961 Horgen                     13:46.47,9   6:57.04,0   (750)  100/M45  342.     8.16 ¦  4:43.22 1505.¦ 7:15.48 1518.¦10:21.01 1512.¦
 1466. Portillo Luis             1952 Biel/Bienne                13:46.59,5   6:57.15,6  (1952)  100/M55  147.     8.16 ¦  4:18.55 1090.¦ 6:56.45 1333.¦10:02.23 1412.¦
 1467. Weber Klaus               1961 D-Ellingen                 13:47.03,3   6:57.19,4  (2162)  100/M45  343.     8.16 ¦  4:43.16 1503.¦ 7:21.50 1566.¦10:28.01 1538.¦
 1468. Pillionnel Georges        1948 Collex                     13:47.13,2   6:57.29,3  (1162)  100/M60  62.      8.16 ¦  4:10.39  935.¦ 6:47.16 1221.¦10:23.26 1520.¦
 1469. Sturm Raimund             1951 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd         13:48.01,6   6:58.17,7  (1526)  100/M55  148.     8.16 ¦  4:40.57 1462.¦ 7:02.41 1396.¦10:10.55 1460.¦
 1470. Koczessa Günter           1953 D-Löwenberger Land         13:48.28,9   6:58.45,0   (796)  100/M55  149.     8.17 ¦  4:41.38 1474.¦ 7:21.59 1568.¦10:17.06 1493.¦
 1471. Bartz Jörg                1963 D-Kremmen                  13:48.29,0   6:58.45,1   (105)  100/M45  344.     8.17 ¦  4:41.38 1473.¦ 7:21.59 1569.¦10:17.06 1495.¦
 1472. Borowiak Andreas          1962 D-Oranienburg              13:48.29,2   6:58.45,3   (198)  100/M45  345.     8.17 ¦  4:41.38 1475.¦ 7:22.00 1570.¦10:17.06 1493.¦
 1473. Schmid-Erni Reto          1963 Neukirch (Egnach)          13:48.33,2   6:58.49,3  (1371)  100/M45  346.     8.17 ¦  4:23.49 1196.¦ 6:52.18 1280.¦10:00.06 1396.¦
 1474. Olausson Johan            1980 S-Borås                    13:48.37,8   6:58.53,9  (1808)  100/M20  56.      8.17 ¦  4:45.00 1536.¦ 7:07.23 1444.¦10:15.19 1476.¦
 1475. Wenzel Erich              1945 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd         13:49.52,3   7:00.08,4  (1657)  100/M60  63.      8.17 ¦  4:48.30 1574.¦ 7:35.33 1653.¦10:35.51 1576.¦
 1476. Röthlisberger Jean-Paul   1957 Biel/Bienne                13:50.25,5   7:00.41,6  (1929)  100/M50  258.     8.18 ¦  4:53.26 1636.¦ 7:15.53 1520.¦10:19.38 1505.¦
 1477. Lenherr Thomas            1983 Diepoldsau                 13:50.27,5   7:00.43,6   (889)  100/M20  57.      8.18 ¦  4:38.17 1425.¦ 7:09.41 1468.¦ 9:53.30 1343.¦
 1478. Grüdl Joachim             1960 D-Sachsenheim              13:51.47,0   7:02.03,1  (2403)  100/M45  347.     8.19 ¦  4:20.26 1122.¦ 6:30.53 1030.¦ 9:18.02 1079.¦
 1479. Rössler Norbert           1961 D-Pfinztal                 13:51.48,6   7:02.04,7  (1276)  100/M45  348.     8.19 ¦  4:42.38 1493.¦ 7:16.07 1524.¦10:25.42 1530.¦
 1480. Haas Erwin                1964 Zürich                     13:52.08,2   7:02.24,3   (558)  100/M40  317.     8.19 ¦  4:38.04 1419.¦ 6:59.48 1376.¦10:01.16 1404.¦
 1481. Kaufmann Siegfried        1944 Muttenz                    13:52.09,3   7:02.25,4  (2006)  100/M60  64.      8.19 ¦  4:58.14 1683.¦ 7:46.21 1702.¦10:41.54 1599.¦
 1482. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich        1959 Vufflens-la-Ville          13:52.11,5   7:02.27,6  (1641)  100/M45  349.     8.19 ¦  4:49.50 1601.¦ 7:31.57 1634.¦10:31.59 1563.¦
 1483. Doll Hans-Jörg            1968 D-Kaufbeuren               13:52.12,7   7:02.28,8   (325)  100/M40  318.     8.19 ¦  4:04.34  854.¦ 6:25.25  972.¦ 9:41.06 1244.¦
 1484. Yilmaz Bülent             1972 D-Wiesensteig              13:52.17,1   7:02.33,2  (2352)  100/M35  180.     8.19 ¦  4:54.21 1654.¦ 7:21.12 1560.¦10:15.32 1477.¦
 1485. Dietrich Frank            1968 D-Mackenbach               13:52.19,1   7:02.35,2   (313)  100/M40  319.     8.19 ¦  4:54.04 1648.¦ 7:41.52 1682.¦11:16.17 1716.¦
 1486. Dingfelder Jörg           1966 D-Nürnberg                 13:52.27,1   7:02.43,2   (318)  100/M40  320.     8.19 ¦  5:07.37 1740.¦ 7:59.48 1760.¦10:48.52 1624.¦
 1487. Kukovic Higin             1938 SLO-Petrovce               13:53.12,7   7:03.28,8  (2105)  100/M70  7.       8.19 ¦  4:39.18 1437.¦ 7:16.55 1531.¦10:24.30 1526.¦
 1488. Ruess André               1958 D-Berlin                   13:53.32,2   7:03.48,3  (1290)  100/M50  259.     8.20 ¦  4:41.37 1472.¦ 7:12.28 1488.¦10:32.19 1564.¦
 1489. Waller Max                1950 Schliern b. Köniz          13:54.00,7   7:04.16,8  (1615)  100/M55  150.     8.20 ¦  4:51.39 1615.¦ 7:36.34 1657.¦10:23.25 1519.¦
 1490. Rossel Heiner             1957 Langendorf                 13:54.14,3   7:04.30,4  (1274)  100/M50  260.     8.20 ¦  4:37.44 1406.¦ 7:04.48 1419.¦10:20.24 1508.¦
 1491. Ohlinger Hermann          1962 D-Bad Schussenried         13:54.24,7   7:04.40,8  (2149)  100/M45  350.     8.20 ¦  4:43.08 1501.¦ 7:18.46 1544.¦10:15.59 1482.¦
 1492. Schlup Marco              1982 Aettikofen                 13:54.28,0   7:04.44,1  (2204)  100/M20  58.      8.20 ¦  4:36.08 1384.¦ 7:04.46 1418.¦ 9:59.48 1395.¦
 1493. Palas Zdenek              1961 CZ-Valtice                 13:54.34,1   7:04.50,2  (1810)  100/M45  351.     8.20 ¦  3:57.47  753.¦ 6:38.31 1117.¦ 9:54.59 1356.¦
 1494. Becker Felix              1954 D-Karlsruhe                13:54.41,9   7:04.58,0  (2379)  100/M50  261.     8.20 ¦  4:32.48 1344.¦ 6:54.57 1309.¦10:09.06 1453.¦
 1495. Beelitz Ralf              1963 D-Berlin                   13:54.42,9   7:04.59,0  (1745)  100/M45  352.     8.20 ¦  4:59.39 1694.¦ 7:31.00 1620.¦10:36.03 1578.¦
 1496. Lautner Bernd             1947 D-Nußloch                  13:54.50,7   7:05.06,8  (2322)  100/M60  65.      8.20 ¦  5:17.36 1787.¦ 7:57.24 1757.¦10:53.19 1644.¦
 1497. Utiger Daniel             1971 Abtwil SG                  13:55.07,3   7:05.23,4  (1586)  100/M35  181.     8.21 ¦  4:43.44 1513.¦ 7:13.51 1501.¦10:17.00 1491.¦
 1498. Motsch Frank              1968 D-Völklingen               13:55.20,8   7:05.36,9  (2446)  100/M40  321.     8.21 ¦  4:46.21 1553.¦ 7:22.29 1573.¦10:31.46 1560.¦
 1499. Gutmann Ernst             1948 Rüti ZH                    13:55.25,2   7:05.41,3   (551)  100/M60  66.      8.21 ¦  4:54.23 1655.¦ 7:30.24 1618.¦10:38.36 1585.¦
 1500. Ley Helmut                1946 D-Duisburg                 13:56.03,8   7:06.19,9  (1790)  100/M60  67.      8.21 ¦  5:10.11 1751.¦ 8:12.01 1796.¦10:51.14 1636.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.