(6) Nachtmarathon M45

Bieler Lauftage 2008 - (6) Nachtmarathon M45

  Rang Name                      Jg   Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦       1. Teil ¦      2. Teil ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Berger Friedhelm          1963 D-Neuenstadt                3:31.11,1       -----  (4143)  MM       15.      5.00 ¦  1:36.33    2.¦ 1:54.37    2.¦
    2. Charton Dominique         1963 F-Chalon sur Saone          3:32.55,0      1.43,9  (4008)  MM       17.      5.02 ¦  1:34.55    1.¦ 1:57.59    3.¦
    3. Engel Christoph           1961 Büetigen                    3:37.01,2      5.50,1  (4010)  MM       20.      5.08 ¦  1:46.08    5.¦ 1:50.53    1.¦
    4. Mischler Daniel           1961 Orpund                      3:45.57,9     14.46,8  (4138)  MM       32.      5.21 ¦  1:43.50    4.¦ 2:02.07    6.¦
    5. Szpak Damian              1961 PL-Tychy                    3:50.42,7     19.31,6  (4067)  MM       37.      5.28 ¦  1:49.19    6.¦ 2:01.23    5.¦
    6. Spring William            1962 Büren an der Aare           3:52.14,0     21.02,9  (4063)  MM       41.      5.30 ¦  1:43.22    3.¦ 2:08.52   11.¦
    7. Föllmer Hans Joachim      1959 D-Saarbrücken               3:53.20,7     22.09,6  (4162)  MM       45.      5.31 ¦  1:53.08   12.¦ 2:00.12    4.¦
    8. Falter Harald             1961 Hersiwil                    3:54.41,9     23.30,8  (4012)  MM       46.      5.33 ¦  1:51.24    8.¦ 2:03.17    9.¦
    9. Breitbarth Ralf           1962 D-Völklingen                3:57.57,7     26.46,6  (4160)  MM       51.      5.38 ¦  1:55.35   13.¦ 2:02.22    7.¦
   10. Benninger Jürgen          1961 D-Püttlingen                3:58.06,0     26.54,9  (4161)  MM       52.      5.38 ¦  1:55.36   14.¦ 2:02.29    8.¦
   11. Zimmermann Stefan         1962 Egerkingen                  4:00.34,6     29.23,5  (4144)  MM       54.      5.42 ¦  1:52.40   10.¦ 2:07.54   10.¦
   12. Bickel Stephan            1962 Pieterlen                   4:10.36,7     39.25,6  (4005)  MM       65.      5.56 ¦  1:57.33   17.¦ 2:13.03   13.¦
   13. Piller Jean-Claude        1962 Brislach                    4:14.20,4     43.09,3  (4154)  MM       70.      6.01 ¦  1:50.03    7.¦ 2:24.16   15.¦
   14. Dinter Martin             1959 D-Braunschweig              4:16.01,8     44.50,7  (4089)  MM       71.      6.04 ¦  2:04.38   18.¦ 2:11.23   12.¦
   15. Spadaro Aldo              1959 Münchenbuchsee              4:17.27,5     46.16,4  (4121)  MM       73.      6.06 ¦  1:51.36    9.¦ 2:25.50   16.¦
   16. Borter Kurt               1960 Ringgenberg BE              4:31.46,1   1:00.35,0  (4114)  MM       86.      6.26 ¦  1:56.50   15.¦ 2:34.55   17.¦
   17. Varetto Stefano           1960 MON-Monte-Carlo             4:35.45,1   1:04.34,0  (4137)  MM       96.      6.32 ¦  2:15.49   24.¦ 2:19.55   14.¦
   18. Röthlisberger Martin      1960 Leuzigen                    4:38.30,2   1:07.19,1  (4093)  MM       102.     6.36 ¦  1:53.07   11.¦ 2:45.22   20.¦
   19. Fischer Roland            1962 Rubigen                     4:44.35,6   1:13.24,5  (4081)  MM       106.     6.44 ¦  1:56.55   16.¦ 2:47.39   21.¦
   20. Gartner Michael           1963 D-Achern                    4:48.41,0   1:17.29,9  (4016)  MM       111.     6.50 ¦  2:08.07   22.¦ 2:40.33   18.¦
   21. Ulmer Heinz               1960 Kiesen                      4:49.51,1   1:18.40,0  (4069)  MM       114.     6.52 ¦  2:07.42   20.¦ 2:42.08   19.¦
   22. Burkhart Ralf             1962 D-Bühl                      4:57.57,2   1:26.46,1  (4147)  MM       119.     7.03 ¦  2:07.35   19.¦ 2:50.21   22.¦
   23. Hostettler Andreas        1961 Thun                        5:02.35,6   1:31.24,5  (4027)  MM       125.     7.10 ¦  2:07.42   21.¦ 2:54.52   23.¦
   24. Meier Christoph           1959 Grossaffoltern              5:29.03,5   1:57.52,4  (4085)  MM       136.     7.47 ¦  2:14.08   23.¦ 3:14.55   25.¦
   25. Ross Karl                 1960 Biel/Bienne                 5:35.48,5   2:04.37,4  (4056)  MM       139.     7.57 ¦  2:26.51   26.¦ 3:08.56   24.¦
   26. Blumer Dieter             1959 Volketswil                  5:38.23,8   2:07.12,7  (4088)  MM       140.     8.01 ¦  2:22.09   25.¦ 3:16.14   26.¦
   27. Rindlisbacher Beat        1959 Nidau                       6:47.23,8   3:16.12,7  (4104)  MM       152.     9.39 ¦  2:57.33   27.¦ 3:49.50   27.¦
   28. Muniowski Piotr           1962 Auvernier                   7:01.44,2   3:30.33,1  (4045)  MM       153.     9.59 ¦  3:04.02   28.¦ 3:57.41   28.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.